《Aashiq Banaya》Khannah Bhaaiya
Advertisement
Om anika and seema reach oberoi mansion shivaay and dadi are siyying in hall
Shivaay: arrey seema kese ho tu
Seema: mein theek hoon jiju aap kese hai
Shivaay: I'm fine
He turns to anika
Shivaay: kaha gayi tum
Anika: voh mein aur om seema se milne gaye the
Dadi: billi yeh ladki kaun hai
Anika: dadi yeh meri dost hai kapoor mansion mein work karti thi
Shivaay: karti thi
Anika: aab voh kis kaam me jaane wali hai
Shivaay: konsa kaam
Seema: designing
Shivaay: great
Om: acha seema yeh humari dadi hai
Seema takes blessings from dadi
Dadi: kush rao puttar
Shivaay: seema ek saval hai
Seema: ji
Shivaay: achanak se nokri chodliya i mean all of a sudden
Seema looks at anika
Anika: actually shivaay seema na temporarily vaha thi
Shivaay: oh okay
Om: aur jab tak seema ka ghaar ka arrangements nay hue jab tak voh yahi rehne wali
Anika: chal seema mein room dikhati om bag leker aao
Om: haa
Seema: aab kya
Om: first step kya hai
Anika: tia ko shaq hai ki mujhe uska secret pata hai
Om: uska kya faida tha
Anika: aab voh aapne secret ke baare mein aur conscious hone wali
Seema: phir she is bound to make a mistake
Om: aur hum uss mistake ka faida utahenge
Anika: right
Shivaay knocks on the door and walks in
Shivaay: anika
Anika: shivaah aap
Shivaay: anika busy tho nah hai
Anika: kyu kya hua
Shivaay: acha room mein aao
Om: shivaay room mein kyu kuch kehna hai
Om teases him and shivaay glares in return
Shivaay: Om
Seema: kehne yaar karne
Om and seema hi-fi while anika glares at seema
Shivaay: seema tu bhi
Seema: sorry jiju
She holds her ears and all laugh
Anika: 5 mint mein aati okay
Shivaay: jaldi ana
Advertisement
Om: kya jaldi hai shivaay
Shivaay: om tu naa
He runs off to escape any more embarrassment leaving the three chuckling
Om: tho kya karne wale hai
Anika: fhilal hume wait karna hai
Seema: okay
Om: I don't know if you'll agree lekin humare ek security staff hai joh humare bohot madat kar sakta
Seema: kaun
Om: khannah
Seema and anika: Khannah?
They kind of shout so khannah comes
Khannah: yes mam
He looks up
Seema: khannah Bhaaiya
Khannah: seema
They hug
Anika: Khannah
Khannah stands straight
Khannah: yes mam
Anika: khannah kya kara hai tu koy dekhlenga
Khannah: sorry mam
Anika: aur yeh mam kya hai mujhe di bulao jese aapki bhen karti
Khannah: okay mam, i mean anika di
Om was just standing there witha shocked expression
Om: koy mujhe bataynga ki kya hora hai yeh sab
Anika: khannah bhaaiya seema ki bada bhai hai aur voh humare company ke liye work karta tha
Khannah: aur phir uske baad mein yaha join kiya
Seema: bhaaiya aap kitne dino se mein dekhri
They both share another hug
Anika: ab tum dono ek hi chad me neeche hoge
Khannah: anika di sab Daksh ke saath sort out hua kya
Anika: abhi tak nay
Khannah: don't u worry di sab kuch theek hoga na. Vese shivaay sir aapko bulara hai
Anika: oh haa
She rushes from there to the room where Shivaay is reading a file back facing her. She goes up to him and back hugs her
Shivaay: tho finally tum agayi
Anika: sorry kuch kaam tha
Anika leaves him and they face each other
Shivaay: oh mujhse zyada important he naa
Anika: aapko pata hai naa ki Khannah bhaaiya aur seema dono bhai bhen hai
Shivaay: kya thats great
Anika: acha yeh sab chod
She wraps her arms around his neck
Anika: mujhe apne pati ke saath time spend karna okay
Shivaay encircles his arms around her slim waist
Shivaay: aaj koy bohot romantic mood mein hai
Anika: aur nay tho kya
Shivaay: vese mujhe pata hai ki kya hua
Anika: kya
Shivaay: since our first night humne voh nay kiya joh.......
Anika was not understanding until this line thats when her eyes opened wide. She took her arms from his neck but he held her closer to himself
Shivaay: tho
Anika: chiiiiiii aap kitne cheapde ho
Shivaay leans towards her lips and they kiss passionately for 5 minutes they are still continuing when Rudra walks straight to the room and immediately shuts his eyes tightly covering them with his hand
Rudra: heh bhagwaan
Shivaay and anika immediately separate and anikas cheeks become red
Shivaay: knock nay kar sakta tha yaar
Rudra: dinner ke liye aao phir romance karo kyuki koy aapko disturb nay karenga okay
He runs off. Shivaay goes close to anika but she runs off aswell
Advertisement
- In Serial55 Chapters
Breaking Limits: A DBZ Fan-fic
She really wasn't expecting things to be this way. She wasn't expecting to die. Not so early. She had dreams she wanted to achieve. She wanted to change the world. To make it a better place. She was a good person. How did she die so soon? She was sad. Disappointed. She wouldn't be able to achieve those goals. It was ironic seeing as she was hoping to die since the age of ten and when it finally happened she was disappointed. Her life had ended. Or at least that's what she thought. When she suddenly finds herself reincarnated into the dragon ball universe she had to improvise her dreams and goals. From then on her new goal was to become the strongest female fighter in the universe. No to become the strongest fighter even surpassing Goku himself. She would make sure females had a more prominent role in her new world. In a world where you kill or be killed only the stro ng survived. ~~~~~~ Soooo, I have this story posted on webnovel by the same name and image, feel free to check it out over there if you wish. I also have the same user name and profile pic.
8 224 - In Serial8 Chapters
Mortal
Mortality. That which we are and that we struggle to overcome. Mortality molds us, makes us who we are. From courage to cowardice, it effects all our actions. And hence some try to escape its grasp, to be free of chains. Our tale follows such people forgetting which they'll remain. Chapter updates around once every 2 days
8 166 - In Serial62 Chapters
The Caretaker of Otherworldly Tenants
Eighteen year old Akira Katagiri applied to be a dormitory caretaker on a whim. Next thing he knew, his application was rammed through and the job was his. Akira now manages a dorm in which tenants from another world come to stay. However, his tenants may be carrying more baggage than what's in their suitcases. Some are scarred from war, others suffer from depression. Will this high school graduate be able to navigate his life as well as the livelihoods of others? Art by Nyxview First volume of the book, containing the missing chapters, available on Amazon!: Amazon.com: The Caretaker of Tenants from Another World: Vol. 1
8 415 - In Serial7 Chapters
The BatBoys : get a sister (complete)
book one of The BatBoys what happens when batman adopts a girl
8 177 - In Serial15 Chapters
Remember the Rules
Uriel doesn't know where she is. Or who she is.All she remembers is her name and two yellow eyes with a deep voice. All she has is a dagger and a small brown notebook with rules about weird things. Things called "Dreamshade" and places called "Neverland." All she knows is that she should follow the rules, or she will get hurt.Rule #1: Try to avoid people, especially people named Peter Pan.Disclaimer: I do NOT own Once Upon a Time or any characters IN Once Upon a Time. All rights go to their rightful owners. ALSO: I will not be sticking closely, if at all, to the plotline of the show, just because.... I can't. I just can't. It's too amazing to change. This work is completely MINE.~Emma
8 74 - In Serial12 Chapters
stepbrother | daniel seavey
Brea and her father have been living alone for awhile. But her father brings her over to house one day to meet her fathers girlfriend for a year about, that he kept secret about. He tells you that you have to pack up everything. Your angry about it because you'll live about 2 hours away from your friends. After living at your new "stepmoms" house for a month her son is coming home from tour. What will happen when they meet each other for the first time? Will they have feeling for each other in the future?
8 174

