《The 6 months marraige》Sandhir first meet❤️
Advertisement
"Are aa gai"says mandy with a big smile
"Hot hai yaa"parth says
"Rd tooh sun raha hai"parth says geeting aanoyed
Since 2 hours rd was sitting on the couch with his computer...
"Bhai pagal ho gaye hai"mandy says
"Abe loosers chup betho!tumse zada research kar li hai meine"says rd
"Achha hume bhi dikha"says parth
"Tumhe love show dikhata hoo...window ki taraph mooh karo"says rd
They both turns towards the window
And rd joins them
A girl get out of the car she is wearing yellow colour suit and is looking shy shw wore pink colour spectacles....
Second girl get out of the car she is wearing jeans with a top and has done a lot of makeup...next their father get out of the car...
"In mein se tumhe konsi hot lagi?"asks rd
"Mujhe toh yellow suit vali"says mandy
"Or mujhe jeans vali"says parth
"Suit vali ka naam hai kastuki aggrawal"says rd
"Kitna pyaara name hai"says mandy looking at kastuki
"And jeans vali ka vidushi"says rd
"Haye mein mar java"says parth
"Lekin yeh sab tujhe kese pata"
"2 ghante se issi pe research kar raha tha dono mein se ek ke liye mera rishta aya hai par pata nahi kon hai par sach poocho toh dono hi ghatia hai"says rd
As soon as rd turns to go back mandy call him
"Bhai ek or ladki"
"Ek or lekin mere hisaab se toh 2 hi hone chahiye"
He turns around and see the girl
The girl is wearing crop top and part of her stomach is visable she is wearing a little bit of makeup tight jeans and is chewing chewgum with a swag and his father is screaming at her
"Bhai yeh toh hot se hot hai"says parth
"Nahi maa aur esi ladki not possible i think vidushi ya kastuki mein se hi koi hoga"says rd
Advertisement
After some time rd mom calls all three boy down they come and sit together
"Beta rd yeh hai kastuki jiska rishta tumhare liye aaya hai"says utara
"Meine kaha tha"rd whispers to mandy and parth
"Nai nai app galat samjh rahi hai mein apke bete ke liye apni choti beti ka nahi apni bari beti sanyukta ka rishta laya hoo"says sanyu dad
"Kya"
"Kya"
"Kyaaaa"
Says all the three ladies seeing sanyukta attire
"Mera name sunkar sab log itna shonk kyu ho gaye?"says sanyu and starts to laugh
"What the hell"says rd ansd get up and went to his room with mandy and parth following him
"Bhai apki life ban gayi"says mandy
"Oh shut up mandy usko dekha hai uss chural ke sath rahuga mein have i lost it"says rd
"Beta rd..."
"Come in maa"says rd
Urmala enters with sanyu
"Beta sanyu ke dad bohot force kar rahe the islia tum ek bar baat kar lo"
Says urmi
"Haa lekin parth or mandy mere sath hi rahege"says rd
"Ok"
And she leaves
Sanyu enters the room and sits on rd bed...
"Hey"says sanyu
Rd doesn't reply
"Mujhe samajh nahi aata ki hum apna plan execute kyu nahi kar rahe hai"whisper rd to parth and mandy
"Bhai hot hai"
"Haa rd bohot bohot bohot hot hai"
"Tum..."
"Achha guys listen up umm tumhara naam umm rajesh.."says sanyu
"Randhir"
"Yaa whatever bus tum iss marraige ke liye mana kar do"
"excuse me!"
"Listen mein kisi ko date kar rahi hoo but my dad usko except nahi kar rahe voh dekhe ge ki mujhe 35 ladke reject kar chuke hai toh voh meri shaadi use jaroor karva denge..."
"Oh my my"says mandy
"Bhai ki bhi yeh story hai"
"Woo cool dude tum itne hot and sexy lagte nahi ho"says sanyu
Advertisement
"Ya ya whatever"rd smiles
"Toh deal 1 hour baad hum shaadi ke liye mana kar denge done"says rd
"Done"says sanyu
"Humari bohot jamne vali hai"says sanyu
And rd smiles
After 1 hour the room doesn't feel like that they have met for the first time they become so good friends that they didn't realized when 1 hour passed
"Chalo ab meri turn bottle ko ghumane ki"says parth
"Cmon parth"says sanyu
The bottle points on rd
"Yaay!"sanyu says
"Ok ok ok bolo"
"Ok rd truth yaa dare"
"Ummm dare"
"Ok kiss me"says sanyu
"Wat"rd says
"Are kiss me"
"Parth yeh kya ho raha hai"mandy ask
"I think sanyu ko rd se pyaar ho gaya hai"says parth
"Are tum toh ese behave kar rah ho ki tumne kabhi ishika ke alava kisi ko kiss kiya hi nahi"says sanyu
"Voh meine ishika ko bhi kiss nahi kiya"says rd
"Waaaat"says sanyu and starts laughing she was sitting on a chair and due to laughing she was going to fall on the groung when rd catches her
They both looked at each other....
"Rd kiss me"says sanyu
"Shut up"says rd and leave her and she fall on the ground
"U are such a darr pok"says sanyu and starts laughing
"Hahah very funny"says rd in a sarcastic way
"Beta rd"says urmi
"Haa maa aya"says rd
"Pata hai na kya karna hai"says sanyu
"Haa"says rd
-----------
Advertisement
- In Serial13 Chapters
Into the Everwood
A former mercenary is imprisoned and brought to the Everwood to serve his sentence. Despite his longing to live a quiet life, he is forced to once again wield his spear for survival in the vast land unknown to those who live outside it. Stranded in the forest, he unwittingly embarks on a journey to find his purpose and see sights that will bring both awe and despair. Perhaps the enchanted fens, arid deserts, frozen moors, and ancient cities will hold the answers he seeks.
8 90 - In Serial36 Chapters
Stranded [harry styles] ✓
Sarah boards a flight to Malaysia blissfully unaware of two things:1. Heartthrob Harry Styles is seated up ahead in first class2. Their plane is about to go down in the Indian Ocean
8 127 - In Serial20 Chapters
Mwizi Tales
In the world of Epavar the year is 1020 A.C.E, known as the criminal era. Crime and violence is at a high, nations led by these criminal gangs. Follow the story of Alakazam, a hopeless dreamer on his journey of collecting the Seven Wish Stones, while ruffling feathers in the criminal empire. Follow this dreamers journey to becoming the King of Thieves.
8 175 - In Serial14 Chapters
Book of Reality
We follow the journey of Juno, a Human who defies the gods and seeks to free the world from them.The story takes place long long time ago, no time or place is given.Universe is not even a concept, none knows about Gods.
8 160 - In Serial11 Chapters
oneshots
this is my first time using wattpad and my friend told me that most people put all their oneshots in one book? absolutely wild to me but ig im doing it(transferring fics from ao3)
8 196 - In Serial49 Chapters
Hell House (Yandere x reader) (complete)
(Y/n) opens her eyes to find out she's... dead? And she certainly isn't the only one. Everyone in the house seems to have their eyes on the new person and there is literally no way for her to escape. A yandere story in which (y/n) is trapped in a house with seven other people. Everything seems fine at first.
8 196

