《The 6 months marraige》Meeting kelish....
Advertisement
"Maa....paa..."says rd standing on his mother and father door
"Aja..."says rdfather in anger
Rd walks in
"Kuch or bachha tha toh bol de vese hi tune..."
"Srry"
"Huh?"urmi was shocked seeing his chil saying srry was aaaa hugggggeeeee thinh woow...
"Ik ki mujhe voh sab kuch sanyu ke family...but mein pagal ho gaya tha pandit ji kuch or keh rahe the puri family lar rahi thi or bas jo mere dill mein tha nikal gaya mujhe pata nahi chala ki kab meine anjane mein apni puri family ko hurt kar diyaa....app jese ho paagal ho sab log matlabi hai but yeh baat bhi koi bhi disagree nahi kar sakta ki jab sab log sath hote hai toh esa lagta hai ki...mein apni...apni....PURI FAMILY KO DEKH RAHA HOO bohot stress out hoo mein kuch samajh mein nahi aa raha hai islia...i am...SRRY mein kabhi nahi repeat karuga srry...."
In few sec rd dad hug rd tightly all the family members clapped from behind
"Proud of u"says sims
Next day whole family was back to normal jese kuch hooa hi na ho rd was sitting in his room
"Hey"message rd to sanyu
"Hi"sanyu replied
"Meine srry keh diya sab thikh hai ab"
"Cool,do u think ki tumhari family..."
"Sanyukta meine srry kaha iska matlab yeh nahi hai ki mere words jhoote the abhi bhi sab log yaha jayedad ke liye.."
"Don't worry mein 6 months mein"
"Ik tum sab thikh kar dogi"
"I hope u trust me.."
"I...trust u"
"Hmm listen meet me at the cafè 4 pm"
"Why"
"Kelvin cmg"
"Ok should i call ish also"
"Haa"
"K"
"See u"
"See u"
"Bye"says rd
"Bye❤️❤️❤️"
Triple heart omg we are so close now that we are sharing hearts...rd thought
Advertisement
"Yaa we are very close now...stop thinking pls and go and get ready.."
Rd smiled and then got ready
--------
"Yeh kaha reh gai"says rd who was wating for sanyu with ishika
"Esi ladki se shaadi karo tum"saying ishika who was looking super hot
"Are yeh tumhare lips pe kya laga hai dikhaoo"rdsays touching ishika lips
"Sauce hai mein saf karti hoo"
"Are mein saaf kar deta hoo"
Rd kissed ishika
"Nice sauce.."rd said while ishika blushed
"Ily"
"Ily too"
"Srry late hogaye"sanyu said and sat down with kelivin
"Yeh hai tumhara angrez"
"Excuse me"
"Rd chup"
"Nothing baby he is just joking"
"Hey"says ishika to kelvin
"Hey"
"U hot"
"U are hotter"
"Ik"
"Haha u funny too"
"And my lips are..."
"Guysss....."rd said seeing at their conversation
"Pls tum kya kar rahi ho"rd says to ishika
"Are he is sooooooooo hot"
"Shut up"
"Achha ok kelvin and ishika i hace told u both so do u agree?"
"Ummm k"
"K"
"Yesssss thankszzz guyss"sanyukta started jumping
"Sanyu betho"rd said
"Okkkk so milte hai?"
"Oh pls! 6 months ke liye koi bhi nahi mil raha"says ishika
"Matlab?"rd asks
"Matlab agar tum is bhenji ke sath chakar chala rahe ho toh mein bhi is hot ladke ke sath chakar chalaoogi"
"Wat"rd and sanyu says
"Ya i think ishika is right.."says kelvin
"But after 6 months back to normal"
Says rd
"Thikhe ab chale"rd forward his hand but instead ishika hold kelvin hand and leave
"Dian kahi ki..."says sanyu
"Bhoot kahi ka"says rd
They both started looking at each other they should be angry because rd was saying bad about kelvin sand sanyu was saying bad about ishika but instead they started laughing...hard....very hard
"Wow!"says sanyu
"Chalo ab"says rd and they both hold each other hand and webt back home...
--------------
Advertisement
- In Serial147 Chapters
The Great Core's Paradox
Book 1 available on Kindle, KU, and Audible! Name: Paradox Species: Snake, ? Description: A tiny snake with great potential. That was who I was. That was what I was. A tiny snake with great potential. The sole creation of the Great Core. It was just us, the Great Core and I, tucked away in our little corner of the World Dungeon. Together, we hid from the bad-things and the Coreless of the world outside - safe from the horrors that would consume us. Until, one day, the Coreless found us. Until they tried to steal away my creator. Until, with no other option, I swallowed the Great Core that had made me. Only after that did I become what I was always meant to be. At last, I became the Great Core's Paradox in more than name. [The Endless Cycle] began. Thus begins the story of a little snake zealot and his journey to greatness.
8 247 - In Serial15 Chapters
REGRET - (Completed)
Highest Ranked :🌟#1 in Cousinlove ( 13 May 2021)🌟 #2 in guilt ( on 25 September 2020) 🌟 #2 in cousin (12 December 2020)🌟 #3 in misunderstanding ( 20 October 2020)🌟 #3 in forgiveness ( 1 February 2021 )Thank you guys for your love and support ❤ The story of two cousins Ahad and Aaliya. Marriage, Love, Misunderstanding and REGRET.She was walking on the street while thinking all about her life and Ahad. She is being accused of cheating and then being thrown out of the place she once called home. Now left alone to survive. She was heartbroken but more scared for the one who is growing in her belly.Now, she doesn't need Ahad by her side to find happiness.
8 156 - In Serial63 Chapters
The Savior Of CHS
(EG Harem x Magical Male Reader)Since day one, you were gifted with magical abilities. You weren't sure where they came from or how you got them, but they've been a part of you. Besides having powers, your life has been relatively normal. That is until you had arrived at a city called Canterlot and went to its high school. This leads to you experiencing adventure, romance, and many other things to come. Magical times are about to occur at Canterlot High School that's for sure. So this story came as an inspiration from LordStarX101 and Shadowlight2784 who also helped with some of the ideas for it. Be sure to check out their stories as well because they are very well done! Anyways, hope you guys enjoy!Disclaimer: Any and all photos and videos that I use are not mine. All of them belong to their respectable owners. Equestria Girls and My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic are both owned by Hasbro studios.
8 308 - In Serial52 Chapters
The Secret of Life
Adna, a small girl living together with her aged loved ones, Papa Mar and Mom Rona, who lost their newly born children and how Adna fills in the emptiness they felt and changed the lives of Papa Mar and Mom Rona. What did Adna learn from them about the secret of life. Follow the story of Adna in learning the secret of life.
8 156 - In Serial62 Chapters
fanboi | taekook
Taehyung is a "fanboi" of BTS, because "fanboy" is too mainstreamthis is cringy aka don't read it 『Completed』
8 214 - In Serial200 Chapters
Httyd Memes
A big book of fun Httyd memes! What Httyd fan doesn't want that? 😂😂😂
8 144

