《The 6 months marraige》She is a big trouble...He is a nice guy...
Advertisement
Randhir take some cotton pad and apply make up remover on it
"Ummm kaha se start karu...eyes ok"
"1 ghanta lage ga"sanyu looks at him at a very uninterested mood
"Shut up"
Rd slowly slowly remove her eyeshadow
"Ese karoge toh 1000 saal lage ge..mirror dikhaoo"
"Shoot up"
Rd take somemake up cleansing wipes and remove her mascara and liner...after 10 min her took 3 wipes and started to join them
"Rd yeh t..u..m kya kar rahe ho"she says in a scary tone
"Shut up"
Rd place all the wipes on sanyu face covering entire face with wipe
He then rub them for almost 5 to 10 min and then got it out
All her foundation was transfered in it and now her face was cleaned...little bit left
"Ho gaya...?"
"Shoot up"
He then removed her lipstick
"Sanyukta apni eyes band rakho kholana mat ok mein abhi aya
"Ok"
Rd goes while sanyu shut her eyes
Suddenly after 2 min something splash on her face
1st time
"Rd..what the.."
2nd time
"Hel"..yaha koi ho.."
3 rd time
"Rd i am gonaa ki..."
And lastly 4 time
"Thatttttt ittttt"
Rd cleans her face with a towel
"Ankhen kholo"
She opens her eyes
"Rd t...."
She looks at her face in the mirror it was totally CLEAN
"Wow!"
"Aha.."
"Jwellary timee"rd says
"K"
He removes all the necklaces
"Rd check karo ki mera sar abhi bhi meri body se joined hai ya nahi
"Kya?"
"Are itna bhaari jwellary se kahi sar alag na hogaya ho"
She laughs and rd stand still
"Um..ok srry.."
Rd started to laugh and sanyu hit her lightly
After 10 min
"Ok last but not the least hair.."
"Nahiii"
"Kyu"
Advertisement
"Kyunki da.."
"Shut up"
"Nahi"
"Haa"
Nahi"
"Haa"
"Nahi"she screams
"Haaaa"he too scream
"Rd nahiiiu"
"Sanyukta haaa"
"No"
"Yes"
"No"
Yes"
"No"
"Shushh"rd holds her head and keep his fingers on her lips
"Chup bas chup"
"Rd par voh bonny pins hai or har ek bobby pins ke sath dar.."
Rd started getting the bobby pins out of her hair snayu shut her eyes
He removed 7 bobby pins
"See kaha tha na maine itna.."
He sees sanyu face from the mirrio
Her eyes were shut and a tear escaped from her eyes
"Sanyukta"
He comes face to face
Sanyu openes her eyes and eyes are full of tears
"S...o....rr...y"
"Its ok "
"Mein"
"Its ok rd"
"Abh paka dhyaan se karuga
She smiles
This time he does it really care fully
"Done"
"Oh god thanks chalo mein chalti hu"she gets up and go outside
Rd lays on the bed
After some time:
"Oye rd"parth comes inside rd room seeing rd tired
"Tu thikh hai?"
"Pagal ho jauga mein in 6 months mein
And in sanyu house
"Sanyukta..."kastu comes inside sanyu room
And sees her smiling
"Oh ho some one is smiling on her own"
"Shut up kastu mein toh ese hi rd ke bare mein soch rahi thi
"Are but hooa kya rd.."parth asks
"Voh aurat pagal hai...use kuch ata hai nahi koi uske sath reh bhi kese sakta hai..?"
"Jiju ke bare mein soch kar smile..aha esa kya kiya unhone"
"Voh bohot achha hai like har cheez kitni achhi taraha karta hai...uske sath kon nahi rehna chahega..?"
"Par kya hua?"
"Aurat ko kuch nahi ata yaar ajj pura day pakaya..dost samjha tha lekin ab voh ek no. Ki chipku ho gayi hai.."rd says getting up from his bed
"U know kastu ajj na mein pagal ho gayi thi apne baal makeup ko lekar usne mere liye sab kiya..use sab kuch ata hai yaar"she gets up from her bed
"Mannerless gurl hai.."rd says
"Itna mannerd insaan meine ajj tak nahi dekha
"Pata hai hum dost nahi hai....dushman hai kam se kam meri nazaro mein toh
Voh meri dushman hai.."
"Hum sirf dost hai kastu kuch or assume kariyo bhi mat.."
"
Ummm ummm....different view
What do u think?
Who is right in their way?
Rd aur sanyu...
Rd thinks that snayu is a mannerless gurl and a very very un organised gurl...
Sanyu is very very happy with rd and she likes the way he is
What do u think??
----------
Advertisement
- In Serial34 Chapters
RakhtaBhushan (Blood Ornament)
[This book has been contracted elsewhere, which is why I am not updating any more. Please contact me if you want to continue reading the story.] God King Arya defeats Agni Asura Yaman. Two hundred years later, Asura Yaman reincarnates as golden prince, Suryadev, of RakhtaPrastha. Once he comes of age, a darkness begins to lurk in his dreams. Flashbacks from his past life erode his mind, his fate "unforeseen by the gods." As he seeks to heal, his path entwines with Vidyut, his long time rival. Hardened by the cruelties of life, Vidyut embraces the dark art of Tantra, for which he is both rejected and coveted by the people of the five kingdoms. Meanwhile, the kingdom of RakhtaPrastha is facing political turmoil and rival kingdoms, while the animosity between God King Arya and Yaman/Surya's supporter, Goddess Dimuka, is spilling into the human world. Princes, Spells, Gods, Spirits, Heaven, Mythical creatures, Wars, and Reincarnation, and so much more. It is based on Indian mythology, specifically Hindu mythology. But it is an original fantasy and focus is character arcs. It has BL/Gay content. Most Surya-Vidyut interactions are in the chapters marked Surya or Vidyut. The romance in this story is slowburn. **Daily Chapter Release** Cover Art Disclaimer: The cover art is using an image from Pinterest. The art has been kindly created by Ben Arisson. You can find the artist's profile here: https://www.royalroad.com/profile/181989 07/02/2021 Announcement: To stay updated on future chapters, please contact me at my discord server: https://discord.gg/eq2cmxHu My discord ID: FantasyBliss30#4993
8 59 - In Serial8 Chapters
Captain Stellon
A pilot in the Interplanetary Era, it was never Captain Stellon's intention to get caught up in the big questions of his time. But artificial systems and human agents have a worrying habit of finding him useful in their efforts to shape events. Kaitar, for example, an astrobiologist fixated on a return to Earth, would never have been chosen for him by a dating algorithm. They're just galaxies apart in everything they say and do. Yet their destinies get strangely entangled. And if that weren't enough, A.S. itself decides our young, hapless hero is just the person it needs for a spot of undercover work...
8 74 - In Serial51 Chapters
Twisted Nerves
After having payed her weekly visit to her psychiatric, Lia heads home while thinking about her mother and Dr. Kris' proposition. Playing a game. Of course it's no normal game, it is the first Virtual Reality MMORPG released by Crathos Inc., the leading company in virtual reality games. Supposedly, the game would make her world whole again. Supposedly, the game would take away the boredom that is her life. """.. I guess I could give it a try; when was the last time I felt any excitement?"
8 216 - In Serial24 Chapters
Eldritch Blade: Knight With A Thousand Eyes
Achilles drew his father's sword......and gained 1,000 eldritch eyes!When vicious orcs attack his village, weak human Achilles defies them by drawing Virgil, an eldritch sword god from another dimension!Achilles claims a system class and spends his 1,000 eyes to boost his stats and gain special powers.He'll use this unique ability to become an Imperial Knight and kill the Demon Lords who invaded from another dimension, who make monsters stronger than humans.But the world is filled with vicious warriors, mages, and rogues, all fighting to achieve their own ambitious dreams—can Achilles survive long enough to become an Imperial Knight?Watch Achilles evolve in the system with 1,000 eyes!
8 117 - In Serial8 Chapters
Test of the lost
Awakening inside of a cave Michael finds himself lost and confused. Exploring this wonderful new world, he searches for answers. Finding adventures and heartbreak along the way. This is my first story, i plan to place it into about 3-5 books. The outline is done and the endings, just need to flesh it out. Enjoy~ Ps. If anyone wants to do some cover art for me, would be awesome! Cover image is royalty free from pixabay.com © Bruite 2017 All rights reserved. No reproduction without permission. This novel is a work of fiction. All names, characters, businesses, organizations, Places and events are products of the author’s imagination or are used fictitiously.
8 88 - In Serial33 Chapters
The Silver Dagger
Rejected on her eighteenth birthday, Aiyana accepts that she'll never have a mate and focuses on her dream - to become a veterinarian and pack doctor. Everything is going as planned until a beautiful gray wolf with a near fatal injury is brought in for treatment where she works. He's stuck in wolf form and blind but she can't help liking him. Then someone tries to kill her and the alpha from her home-town sends protection in the form of the one person she'd hoped to never see again.
8 249

