《The 6 months marraige》Mein pagal thi jo tumhe achha samjhti thi...
Advertisement
"Maa do jo dena hai sanyukta ke liye"says rd
"Are wah beta yele.."utara saya and gives the lehenga to rd
"Sirf APKE LIYE"and he leaves
Rd reaches sanyu house and as soon as he gets out of the car vidu and kastu cones to welcome him
"Tumhe baavishyavani karni aati hai jo yaha per phele se khare ho gaye"he says while his hands are in the air as if some terrorist are standing with guns in front of him
"Shut up jiju..."kastu says
Rd smiles and pull kastu cheecks
"Meri pyaar si bachhi kesi hai"he says
"Jiju ouch.....kya karte ho"rd leaves his checks and goes towards vidu
"Don't even try to pull my checks"she says
Rd and kastu start laughing and vidu hugs rd
The trio started talking when sanyu dad comes outside rd sees him and move to sanyu father to touch his feet but sanyu dad backout
"Sanyukta ka room upar hai"and he leaves
Rd stand still and then moves to sanyu room he knocks
"Come in"sanyu says from inside
He comes in and see sanyu in another lehenga who's dory from the back is not tied hence revealing her back
"Kastu sun yeh dory tie kariyo naa"she says
Rd decide to leave
"Kastuuuu sun naa yaaa papa naa ajaye pls kar de plssss"
Rd stand still
"Achha ok mein tujhe jo tujhe chahiye voh dungi buttt pls....."
"Chal yaa thikhe mein iss lehenge mein rd ko apni pic bhejdoogi jo tu chahati thi ab pls bandh de na"
Rd smiles and then comes towards her and picks the dory from her hands
"Thanks ya uff wat a difficult job"
Rd start to tie her dory while sanyu talks to rd thinking that it is kastu and smiles listening to her talks
(Read this sceane with tere sang yara..)
Advertisement
Rd while tying the dory he galti se touches sanyu back when sanyu close her eyes and after some seconds he says....
"Rd"
"Sanyukta..."
"Rd tum...yaha..."
As soon as she completes her sentence rd kiss her back and sanyu close her eyes
She suddenly turns and says
"Have u lost it...tum kya.."
"Sanyu relax re...."
"After all that happened u want me to relax seriously..."
"Wo meine pata nahi kese mein zada close ho gaya tha islia..."
"Rd i thought u were my friend but tumhne ajj jo bhi kiya use humara friendship ka bond sara unpure kar diyaa..."she says while crying
"Sanyukta itna overeact karne ki zaroorat nahi hai vese bhi ek kiss karne se tum pregnant nahi hone vali"
"Tum...tum na ek dam batameez ladke ho"
"Oh ho tum toh ese keh rahi ho jese tum bari sudhari ho...kelvin ke sath mujhe bhi pata hai tumhne kya kiya hoga"
Sanyu gets very very angry and she push rd and rd falls on the ground she start to throw pillows on him and he also startes to throw pillows on her
"Rd shekhawat"
"Sanyukta teri toh"
Sanyu hits rd with her sandle
"Ouchhh"he screams
"Omg lag gayi kya i am so srry"she says sarcasticly
Rd gets up and comes to sanyukta
"Kya hua darr gaye"she says and laugh
Rd smiles and kiss her on her checks
"Haa darr gaya"he says sarcasticly and smiles and then turn around when sanyu hit her and drop her on the floor and sit on him
"Are pagal ho gayi hai kya tooh itni bhi patali nahi hai"
"Shut up and apologies"
"Kisko"
"Mujhko"
"Haha pagal kutte ne nahi kata hai mujhe"
"Mein naa...u knw mein hi pagal thi jo tumhe achha samjhti thi...but actually mein tum ek natchare pagal jangli insaan ho..."
Advertisement
"Oh ho same pinch"
"I don't know mein yeh 6 months marraige kese chalangi"she screams on her nerves when rd covers her mouth with his palms
"Pure khandan ko bulana hai"
"Sanyu beta"sanyu fathers says while cmg to her room
"Sanyukta uth"rd says
"Shit papa meri dory abhi tak nahi bandhi hui unke samne ese kese jaugi.."she says
Rd covers his hands around sanyu back touching her backless back...and make her come close hence she is now lying completely on rd body
"Rd hatoo"
"Shush..."he says
Sanyu look in the eyes of rd
"Sanyu beta"sanyu dad calls while cmg
"Sanyu close her eyes and press her face on rd chest
(Read this while listening to the song manchala..)
"Beta"sanyu dad calls
"Pakar kar rakhna"rd says
He rolls him and sanyu uder the bed and hide there....
"Beta....yeh kaha gai...."sanyu dad says
"Bahar hogi shayad"he says and leave
"Bach gaye"rd says and then look at snayu who is holding rd shirt tightly and her eyes are close tightly
Advertisement
- In Serial337 Chapters
The Immortal's Wine Store
A Heavenly God was transmigrated into a different world right after he died. After arriving in that world, he resides in the body of a handsome young man with a mechanical voice inside his head providing him with missions. It also kept on telling him to brew wine every single day.
8 3795 - In Serial62 Chapters
The Human Game
While backpacking in the Canadian Rockies during a thunder storm Neil Fischer took a wrong turn and wound up more lost than anyone has been before. Now on a new planet in a deep jungle Neil will have to survive monsters, animals, ancient ruins, magic and beautiful snake girls. Story will have sexual content, chapters with adult content will be marked. Updates coming as I am able to give them. Please drop a rating for the story and stay safe!
8 469 - In Serial11 Chapters
Rise Of The Greatest Magician
At the end of the world, where only a few Gods, Devils, and humans were left to run away from the inevitable, impending darkness, one man managed to make a difference. Using some of the greatest items in the history of the universe, he managed to create a magic array that would send his soul back in time. He intended to take over the body of his younger self but failed, leaving only his instincts behind. Watch on as the troubled Aurus begins his rise to power in what seems to be just a game. ---------------------------- Consumables? I never got why nobody ever uses them, give them all to me! Player killing? Hell yeah I will! I'd love to get their stuff! Creating new types of magic? I mean... it's what I do!
8 82 - In Serial7 Chapters
Bus driver vs Dungeons [Progression Litrpg]
Powerful cultivators, strong sword masters, mighty magicians, and even vigorous adventures have already crowded other worlds! They are everywhere! But what do you think, reader, about a bus driver as a protagonist and a mighty bus as his main weapon?! Tremble evil lords and monsters! The [Bus driver] will drive his bus to take you all down! You can expect many upgrades of the bus! MIGHTY BUS! SUPER BUS! POWERFUL BUS! WHY ARE YOU STILL READING THIS?! GO TO READ THE STORY RIGHT AWAY!
8 166 - In Serial7 Chapters
Guide to Reincarnation: What NOT To Do
I am Aria Dwestella Monfonte De’Pelier. For both our sakes, let’s keep it to my maiden name, Aria Johann. I created this book so if you ever get reincarnated, you won't make my mistakes. I have lived many lives, but this book focuses on my life in a fantasy world. Some of my tips include how not to deal with dragons, why you shouldn't reveal you have magical talent, and why royals are stupid. I have fun with my friends, become hated by the gods, and become (to-be) empress of the entire world. Oh yeah, and everyone gets tortured. That's what, tip number 47? Keep your loved ones close and your sanity closer.
8 171 - In Serial9 Chapters
Mistakes Made. A Hamgelica fic
So this is a modernized Hamgelica fic. Basically Angelica loves someone Alexander loves someone someone loves them. It's just a lot of who loves who.
8 202

