《The 6 months marraige》COMPATIBILITY TEST
Advertisement
"DI"kastuki screamed
"Hu haa kya hua"
"Tu so Rahi hai seriously Kal shaadi hai teri"
"Haa"Sanyo says I a non interested mood
"Haa? Pagli mein pooch nahi rahi hoo bata rahi hoo"
"Yaar kastu tang na kar kal baat karege.."
"Kal shadai hai"
"Toh?"
"Di seriously kya kar rahe ho"
"Tmrw is ur wedding i pith rd.."vidu says
"SHUT UP GUYSSS...MEIN JA RAHI HOO BYE!"
"Di.."vidu and kastu called but sanyu had leeft already
Sanyu was too tired of all these stuff and went to the place where she felt relax as always.....
It was 8 in the night everyone was searching for sanyu calling everyone...
"Hello jiju..."kastu finally call rd
"Haa bol bhena.."
"Di apke sath hai?"
"Mahi kyu?"
"5 ghante se unka kuch oata nahi hai phone phele utha nahi rahi thi Ab switch off ho gaya hai and..."
"Pereshaan na ho mein dekhta hoo"he said in cool voice
"Jiju di ka kuuch pata nahi hai aur app ese react kar rahe ho jese kuch hua hi nahi hai"kastu said angrily
"Bye bhena"he hung up the phone and drove somewhere
He reached the beach and start looking around when he saw sanyukta sleeping peacefully.."
He smiles and walk up to her...
"Sanyukta"
She gets up and see rd there And smiles and gets up
Rd sit beside her
"Tumhe kese pata.."rd cuts her and says
"1 month mein tumhne mujhe sab kuch bata diya after humari engagment humne itna disscuss kiya hai ki tumhe itna toh jaan gaya hoo"
"Yaa and that's y tumhne uss day mujhe neck kar kiss kiya tha"she said and smile
"Oh pls voh toh bas mein ese hi achha choro phirse maa ki yaad aa rahi thi"
"Haa pata hai rd maa.."
Advertisement
"Papa se pheli baar yaaha mili thi..."he smiles
"Haa..."she looks at him
"Achha suno ek compatibility test khele ki tum mujhe kitna jaangaye ho 1 months mein.."
"Hmm ok"
They both faced each other
"Mera fav colour"
"Blue"
"Mera fav food"
"Lebanese"
"Mera fav jhagha"
"Ghar par bed mein"
"Tee or coffee"
"Coffee"
"Short kurti aor short top"
"Short top"
"Maa yaa paa"
"Dono same
"Whoam do i love"
"Kelvin"
"Mera rival"
"Colladge mein ladka jisne tumhe kiss karke ditch kiya"
As he was ans in a go sanyu thought of a dirty idea
"Hot boys or dill ke achha boy"
"Hah!tumhare liye hot boys"
"Delhi mumbai"
"Mumbai"
"Phone mein meri dp"
"Mom dad"
"Do u want to kiss me?"
"3weeks se"
Sanyu looked at him and he mentally slap himself for saying the thing he said few sec ago...
"V...v...oh i mean nahi matlab 3 weeks. Sanyukta kya pagal bandi ho pata hai tumhari family kitni pareshan ho rahi hai chalo ab"
He gets up and walks aways while sanyu smile
"Rd u naa.."she got up and started to walk with him they both sat in his car
"Umm rd"
"Haa bolo"
"Tum radio nahi chalate"
"Sanyukta baat toh ese kar rahi ho jese pheli baar bethi ho"
"Haa 3rd time beth rahi hoo but phir bhi...."
"Chaloo madam"
"Thanks"she started the radio and first song which played was mein tujhse pyaar nahi karti...
"Haye kitna pyaar gana hai"
"Tumhe ese bullshit gane achee lagte hai"he says while driving
"Or tum meri koi cheez achi lagti hai"she says
"Mujhe pagalo ki koi cheez achhi nahi lagti"
"Hahaa yeh joke tha"she says sarcasticly
"Achha meine toh nahi mara.."
"Meine bata nahi rahi hoo puch rahi hoo"
"Tumhare sath bethkar mein 2 min mein bore ho jati hoo age kya karoogi.."
Advertisement
"6 months madam"he smiles
"6 months mein main sucide kar lungi...1months jo tumhare sath nikala hai tumhari family ko ek karne ke liye disscussion karne ka usmein mein bore ho gayi.."
"Ya right meine tumhe bola tha na ki plsss sanyu meri family ko unite kar do.."
"Shut up and concentrate on ur drive..."
"Bol toh ese rahi hoo jese tum toh ankhen band kar ke car chalati ho mujhe bata rahi hoo"
"Challenge kar rahe ho"
This time he didn't ans
"Kya hua darr gaye"
He stops the car
"RSS KISI SE NAHI DARTA and vese bhi tumhe car chalaini toh atai nahi hai so should i say kya tum darr gayi"
"Lets see car keys"
"Huh?"
"Mein car drive karungi ankhen band kar ke"
"Marvane ka irada hai"he says
"Kya hua darr gaye"she smirks
He without saying anything got out of the car amd moved to the passenger seat
"Ek baat yaad rakhna agar mein mara toh tumhe apne shaadi ke jore mein jail jana parega"he smiles
"Lets see"
------------
Advertisement
- In Serial16 Chapters
Sunchasers
As Arthur opens his eyes, he finds himself in an unknown place, smack-dab in the middle of nowhere, without anything to help him survive save for a set of pyjamas and little knowledge of outdoors survival. Follow his steps as he tries to figure out where he is, and what will become of him. Sunchasers is a Fantasy novel with a sprinkle of lightweight sort of LitRPG (i.e. without Classes or Stats). While the first ten or so chapters of Book I are about Arthur's lonesome survival, the rest of the story focuses more on exploration and the protagonist will come in contact with other people quite often. The novel is being written in British English and using the metrics system. (I do not own the Cover) Thanks for reading, I hope you enjoy this journey! I have a Discord Server, Join Here!
8 183 - In Serial7 Chapters
Survival Mage
When ken was a young boy, he became insatiably fascinated by the arcane. The unknown to be more precise, and he loved anything mythical. Like any young boy, he was fascinated by the legends of dragons and gods. But where others were content with the bedtime stories, he was not. When Ken accidentally unlocks his innate talents one day, he starts regretting his curiosity. While a whole new world of magic opens its doors to him, he realizes being a mage isn't all its cracked up to be. In order for new mages to control their newfound powers, they are forced into an academy to learn control and to provide better growth for their ability. Alas, there is an entry exam one must pass. But not all who enter will leave. Depending on overall score during the exam, your allotted a certain amount of resources at the academy. How do you gain more points? By killing your peers, or providing enough entertainment. Author Note: Unsure where this is going yet, just having fun writing. PS, The cover is from Google. I don't know whos it is, but it looks awesome and fits the theme. If anyone does know, or it is yours, please don't sue me. On the other hand, if anyone sends me a fanart version, that'd be cool too.
8 189 - In Serial13 Chapters
Adventures on Planet Gana
Join Henry in his seventh cycle of rebirth as he is forced to be born in another world as a commoner. Old name: Living A Commoner's Life in Another World Reason to change: story outgrew name. The story is under pause as I brainstorm how to progress ahead.
8 165 - In Serial109 Chapters
Phantom Limb: and the Chorus of the Dead
In the 2030s, humanity discovers the ruins of an alien race deep below the Martian surface, whose technology grant humanity powers beyond their imagination. Phantom Limb is a superhero web serial following the people who wield these abilities, called "Civs", as they struggle against the dangers of Martian civilization.
8 199 - In Serial18 Chapters
✿ Khuda Ka Shukr Kaise Karun ✿ ( خدا کا شکر کیسے کروں)
As-salamu alaykum, beautiful people.What should I say about my story? It's nothing but an immature girl's imagination.Ranking August 2022# 1 spiritual out of 30.4 K# 2 novel out of 391 # 2 urdu out of 1.06K# 5 urdu out of 10.9K
8 111 - In Serial8 Chapters
Territory (rus) || l.s.
Луи был очень молодым и впервые представлен как омега в ранние двенадцать лет, когда его изнасиловал альфа, и он стал беременным самым лучшим в его жизни - сыном Гарри. Гарри никогда не видел в Луи своего отца. Поскольку парень мог мыслить самостоятельно, он всегда понимал и чувствовал, что Луи - его половинка, даже если они были кровными родственниками. Он просто знал, что они должны быть вместе, и что он никогда не позволит никому забрать то, что принадлежит ему.Au, где Гарри - родной сын Луи и сделает все возможное, чтобы защитить то, что ему принадлежит. А принадлежит ему Луи.https://www.wattpad.com/story/131761065-territory-larry-stylinsonCredits belong to ishiplarry79.
8 97

