《The 6 months marraige》I AM DEAD
Advertisement
"Pagal mat bano sanyukta ankhen band karke"
"Tell me the direction jese right muro baki mein karugi.."
"Fine!"he says
They were arguing for past 10 min on this topic and finally sanyukta wins
"Lets start"
She tied a cloth on her eyes and smile and drive the car in the full speed
"Aurat farrari nahi hai"
"Rd rasta"
"Right muro"
She turned right
"Ouch pagal haiii"rd said
"Left"
She moved to left she was driving in such a high speed that when she turned the car used to skit
"Aha so fun"
"Jai hanuman gyaan gun sagar..."rd started chanting
"Shut up rd aur bataoo..."
"Left...nahi right...nahi left"
"Left ya right"
"Sanyukta wait slow karo"
"Nahi jaldi bolo left ya right"
"Sanyukta pls slow karo"
"Left ya right"
"SANYUKTA TRUCK"he screamed on his nerves
--------------
•
•
•
•
After 1 hour.....
"Ouch ouch...."sanyukta says
"Mein marr gayi kya kuch dikh kyu nahi raha....i am dead!"
"Hey dead my name is rd.."
"Wat rd bhi mar gaya yes matlab hum shaadi se bach gaye"
"Haa ab swarg mein shaadi karege ok..."he says sarcasticly
"Huh?kyu?"
"Yeh ladki"
He removes the cloth from her eyes
"Yeh hum kaha hai"
She was sitting on the driving seat car was broken cuz of hitting the car on the tree....she look to the the passenger seat where rd was sitting and there was a cut on his forhead
"Rd"she touched his bleeding forhead
"Mein thikh hoo"
"I i i am so srry"she said panicking
"Sanyukta mein thikh hoo ab chalo"
"Rd dard ho raha hai kya?"
"Sanyukta"
"Rd mein docter ke paas chlate hai rd pls...chalo"
"Rd got irritated and shouted
"Kuch nahi hooa bhagwaan ka shukar hai varna tum toh mujhe marva hi deti ab bohot panick kar rahi hoo khud toh chot lagi nahi doo.."
Advertisement
He stopped in between as a tear escaped from sanyu eyes
"Sanyukta...i...am srry mein kuch bhi khe gaya actually sar dard ho raha hai islia i am srry"
"Its ok"she wiped her tear and got out off the car
The stopped a taxi and went home in between talk to mechani and gave his for repairing....
This time sanyukta was nit uttering a word she was just looking out off the
Window
"Did i said this much.."rd thought
Sanyu reached her house
Sanyu dad hugged sanyu kastu and vidu notice the cut on rd forhead but he lied that he slipped..sanyu dad told rd to rest in his house as it was 12 now....rd agreed sanyukta n rd walked to sanyu room sanyu laid on the bed and rd sat on the couch
"Sanyukta i am srry.."
"Its ok rd"she said and was walkibg to the washroom with a blanck face
When rd garabbedhi wrist and said
"What is ur problem i am saying srry na"
"Rd leave me its hurts"
"Nahi phele bataoo kya hua hai tum ese kabhi react nahi karti.."
"Rd leaveee"
"Sanyukta"
She push rd and say
"Meri personal life se realated kuch ahi and that is why i am upset can u pls sleep without disturbing me"
She went into the washroom
Rd calm himself down and slept
Next morning at 5 clock he left without seeing sanyukta...
"Sanyukta wake up parlour jana hai utho"her dad tries to wake her up
"Hmmm 2 min.."
"Di chalo dekho mein ready hoo chalo"kastu said
Sanyu throws a pillow on kastu and says
"Itni exictment hai toh khud shaadi kar le na mujhe mat bula..."
"Diii uthooo"
Sanyukta finally gets up she get ready and then leave for the parlour
In the parlour she was waiting in the waiting room when a girl came and by mistake she pour water on sanyukta
"Oh shit"she says while getting up
"I am soo srryy"the girl says
"Its ok"sanyu smile and left for the washroom
When she came back the girl was still sitting there she came to sanyu kta and start apologising
"I am so srry..pata nahi kese"
"Are nahi its ok i know galti se ho gaya"
"U are so sweet..btw apka naam kya hai"
"Sanyukta...and apka"
"Mera name..."
------------
😜
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
If all hope was lost, would you help me?
Ventus just wanted to be free of a captive home. What adventures await him upon finally having said freedom and getting to go to school for the first time in his life. Let alone be let out of the house for the first time.
8 221 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Omega Saga
It was supposed to be a cure, instead it became a threat.
8 156 - In Serial28 Chapters
The Newt and Demon
Earth is dying. The sun is expanding at an uncontrollable rate, but Theo Spencer is alright with this. He's led a deplorable life as a government assassin, spending his days removing political opponents in far-off lands. When the end comes, a mysterious entity grants him the gift of reincarnation. The gift of a quiet life as an alchemist. Theo awakens in a small town in the southern reaches of a small kingdom in a non-human body. Broken Tusk doesn't seem like much, but his legendary alchemy skills will soon turn their fortune. Join Theo on his journey to turn the swamp-town of Broken Tusk into a prosperous trade town. This story contains no romantic elements, no combat, and no bad vibes. From the start, to the finish, it's all alchemy all the time. Schedule is m-w-f.
8 218 - In Serial15 Chapters
Lover's Day: Izuku Midoriya x Reader x Bakugou
Valentines Day Competition! At your Hero Academia, UA, what will happen when an innocent Holiday becomes a vicious competition? Friends become rivals. Rivals remain rivals. Witness the silly high-school shenanigans unfold as your classmates battle for each other in the game of love. Warning: Pure unadulterated fluff. If you are looking for anything but fluff and dorky fun, this is not the story for you. Brief storyline: Imagine if the UA class had to compete for their Valentines. How will Midoriya try to win your heart? How will he secure your Lover's Day kiss? Who will get in his way and compete for you? Misunderstandings and drama will ensue. It's high school, remember?
8 69 - In Serial11 Chapters
Player -nalu story- COMPLETED ✅
Lucy hartfillia is the new girl at school. On her first day she bumps in to the school player Natsu Dragneel. He tries to flirt with her but Lucy plays "hard to get"Natsu finds out as the days go past that that harder he tries to get "down and dirty" the more he starts to fall in love with her.What will Natsu do now!?!?
8 213 - In Serial103 Chapters
What I Didn't Say [Tae Kwang's Unsent Letters]
[School 2015:Who Are You based]Tae Kwang hasn't forgotten about Eun Bi, even through the long time she's been dating Yi An. He lost his courage to talk to her, but his mind is full of things he wants to say.His hidden words become unsent letters.Will Eun Bi end up knowing everything on his mind? Or will his mind continue to be the only person to know about his emotions?
8 141

