《The 6 months marraige》SHE IS BACK....
Advertisement
"My name is sanyukta"sanyu says while sitting beside her
"Nice name...my name is.."the girl's phone rang and she started to talk on the phone after few min she kept her phone and said
"Srry u know kaam"
"Yaa ik btw tum karti kya ho.."sanyukta and the gurl started talking they talked full on for 15 min and then the gurl was called
"Chal keep in touch sanyukta number save kar liya na"the gurl says
"Yaa miss call aa gayi.."
"Chal i leave"she says
She gets up when sanyu says
"Are....listen"
"Haa kya hua"
"Voh i know bohot late de rahi hoo but ajj meri shaadi hai"
"Oh congrats"
"U also need to come i'll message u the adress"
"Haa haa zaroora bye"
"Bye"
She leaves
"Are naam toh phoochna bhool hi gayi"sanyu slaps her head
"Chal koi nahi baad mein pooch lungi"
She was called for her turn and got ready just then kastu enters with 5 shopping bags
"Di u look so pretty"
"Thanks pur tooh kya poora mall khreed ayi hai kya?"
"Nahi di chalo ghar apko dikhati hoo"
They both left
WHILE IN RD HOUSE
"Mithai check...pandit ji check....sare logo ko invite check....rd ki shervani..hayo rabba shervani toh lana hi bhool gayi.."urmi says
"Ji sunte ho zara market chalo.."
"Ajj mere pote ki shaadi hai..."sims dances
"Iss umar mein ese nachogi toh khai full stop naa hojaye.."
"Buddha kisko bolo apne buddha hoga apka baap.."
"Are ji pata hai iss buriya ne sanyu ke liye ghar ke pushteni gehene rakhe hai"utara says
"Oh haa thikhe ab sar par mat char"urmi hubby says
"Maa"mandy calls
"Sun manoo jab tu shaadi karega na toh tu bhi iss buriya se ghene mangiyo phir hum unko bech kar na.."
Advertisement
"Maa mere kapre do aur tang mat karo"he says and leave
"Phitte mooh tere.."
"esa sapne mein bhi mat soch utara..."meena comes
"Property toh mere bete ka naame hi hogi...aur phir hum.."
"Oye chup beth dayan kahi ki.."utara leaves
"Maa"chitra and sumit calls meena in a union
"Are mere bachoo aa gaye tum...muje pata tha"
She hug them and talk to them
"Are aa gaye aa jaoo bachoo apni nani ko hug karo..."sims says
They Both look at each other
"Maa room kaha hai hum thak gaye hai.."
Sims become sad
"Bachhoo phele nani se milo.."utara says
"Pls mami hame mat sikhaiyen..we are only here for mom..."
Urmi smirks and laughs
"Achha rd se.."
"Unse kon milna chahta hai.."they both says
"Tum dono ki toh mein..."mandy says
"Mandy chup.."rd calls out from the up seeing wat is happening in his house
Everybody goes to there room and market
"Teri family sath hokar bhi.."parth says
"Sath nahi hai"rd cut him
"Chal yaar chor chal tujhe tayaar karte hai vese bhi 4 baj gaye hai.."
He says and rd smiless....
------------
Advertisement
- In Serial10 Chapters
Familiar In Chains
Familiar: A magical beast of one type or another which forms a magical bond with a mage who possesses a similar magical trait. Thus entering into a master-servant contract. Due to their abilities as a familiar, they possess all of the intelligence and knowledge of a human alongside the instincts and nature of a beast. Sourced From: My First Familiar Assigned text for third-year mages For young mages, obtaining their first familiar is a momentous occasion. Their magic forms a symbiotic relationship with their bonded mage, amplifying their's strengths and covering for their weaknesses. Often the strength of one's familiar is a key factor in how far a mage will go in their career. They are considered a necessity in the Empire of Afaron and the surrounding nations. Once familiars were caught in the wild and brought back for training and bonding. Eventually, however, the wild magic beasts were hunted to the point that they could no longer be found. Those that had been bred domestically would often produce magicless offspring. Nowadays the mages of Afaron know nothing of how familiars are bred, raised, and tamed. Once every three years, the Order of Beast Tamers come down from their mountain strongholds with caravans loaded with familiars purchased by noble families and magic academies. The Beast Tamer's generosity hides a dark truth. If you can't find a magic beast, make one. (Warning: Mild Nudity)
8 209 - In Serial6 Chapters
Lore and Legend - The Werewolf
Set in the world of Chronicles of Elyria, a young woman struggles to support her family after her husband's wartime injury keeps him at home. Without enough food for the coming winter, she's forced to make risky decisions in the hopes of survival.Author's note: I initially started writing this for another community but it was suggested that I should post it for this site too, so I hope you enjoy! The world it's set in is from the video game Chronicles of Elyria, which is being developed right now. You can check it out at www.ChroniclesOfElyria.com. If you do head that way, I'd appreciate it if you entered my friend code of 51E750 into your account to show the referral. If not, that's fine as well.
8 129 - In Serial39 Chapters
Transition and Restart, book four: Fallout
Caught up in a power struggle between the factions controlling the arrivals Ulf Hammargren and Christina Agerman have to adapt to the sudden changes in their lives. In the background their loyal wingmen, Matsumoto Yukio and Takeida Kyoko, get dragged into the maelstrom together with the Wakayama twins, Noriko and Ryu. Before long events spiral out of control when the fallout of wrecking Red Rose Hell spill out over far more than those participating in the battle. PG13
8 152 - In Serial22 Chapters
Trapped Soul (Completed)
Cyntana was a simple girl in an active lifestyle, she ain't never had nothing easy; everything she got she had to work for. Living in west Oakland was no joke when you were young and trying to make it out. Trials took its toll on Cyntana many times but no matter she managed to keep her head in the game. Then came along Rodney one if Oakland's famous drug dealers. They say that all a girl need is a right nigga to cast all the good girls fears away, but what will he bring to Cyn. Cyntana Bridges-Hard Life.2016™_All Rights Reserved ®WARNING CONTENT: "Trapped Soul" may contain strong sexual content, rape , strong language, gruesome content and drug abuse. Mature audience ONLY!!![REVISING/EDITING]
8 203 - In Serial7 Chapters
Destiny Monogatari: The Hidden Object S1
Season 1. Before 15 years, In Paradise kingdom which was ruled under the Nobility System. The last member of the Ruling family disappeared in a mysterious incident so the whole country nearly walked into a civil war. Ganzo and Seel , the two of them were in the royal army and the rule the Families of the East and West respectively, they controlled the country using their influence around the Kingdom. They agreed to continue ruling the Kingdom under the Nobility System which was not to be changed easily. In this Kingdom in which Magic (Gaibo) is everything, there are 4 main families, 1- The Eastern Family ( Ganzo Family ) 2- The Western Family ( Seel Family ) 3- The Northern Family ( Nabako Family ) 4- The Southern Family ( Kanti Family ) Each of these families rules their own land and under them there are smaller families that declared their loyalty to the ruler family of the land. Each Family has a single ruler called the Father. When the father is to be changed for any reason, the name of the family is also changed after the name of the new ruler. Since the Kingdom relays on Magic (Gaibo) – will be discussed later- each family has their own Magical Techniques and Skills that you will obtain if you have the blood of this family. These Skills are initially unlocked by saying specific words for each Skill. The public –not noble- are capable of doing the Gaibo Skills but only ordinary skills that worth nothing in wars. Along the Kingdom, Medical Guilds are scattered. These Guilds are usually used by the noble families that hire them to heal the injured warriors. Noble families also send their daughters to these Guilds to learn The Skills of Healing.
8 182 - In Serial24 Chapters
Mishaps Series
At the age of 14, young Georgia-Ann (Geo) McConor is kidnapped from the the Boundary Waters Canoe Area of northern Minnesota while on a Scout trip. When she awakes on an alien vessel, 12,000 years have passed, and she is, understandably, very angry. Updates every Monday.
8 118

