《The 6 months marraige》BL....
Advertisement
They both reaches their house rd and sanyu after all the rituals go to their room....which was totally decorated...
"Mein thak gaya"he jumps on the bed
"Yeh jwellary mera sar alag ho jayega..."she says
She sits on the table and removes all the things while rd changes and come...
"Tum couch pe so jao mein bed pe so jaunga.."he says
"Wat...u naa"she throws a pillow
"Are kya"he smiles
"Hum dono bed par soyenge..."she says
"Sanyukta...mein 6 months ke baad becky ke paas vapis jane vala hoo so.."
"Shut up...."she says And gets up she takes some pillows and make a line in between...
"Yeh mera bad or voh tumhara bed"she says
"Chalo so jao"she says and was about to go in the washroom when rd says
"Mujhe tumpar baharosa mahi agar tum raat ko apne app ko control nahi kar payi toh.."he smirks
Sanyu stands there with no reply
"Sanyukta?"he calls
She picks up the pilllow and start hitting him
"Ouch aa srry srry"he says
"Aha desires control nahi kar paoogi ab batati hoo wait"she said
"Pillow fight chalo kare"he said pick up the pillow both started hitting each other and the room was filled with cotton.....
They both startef laughing hard....sanyu fall on rd...they were laughing when they saw each other very close....they stop laughing and look at each other....
"Sanyukta pyaar ho jayega tumhe.."
Rd said and started laughing
"Sorry"she say and change they both slept in their side...
Rd got up the noise that sanyukta was making he opened one of his eyes...sanyukta was siiting on the couch with one hand occupied with a file and other with phone talking to someone
"Sir....sir...sir meine app ko bataya tha na that meri shaadii....,ajj.....sir ajj mein 1 hour mein kese hoga...sir...sir"
Advertisement
And cut the phone
Rd stood up on the bed and rubbed his eyes
"Kya time hai..."
He Asks in a sleepy voice
"Philal toh bohot ganda time hai.."she says holding her head between her palms
He gets up and sit beside her
"Kya hua"
"Kuch nahi"
"Batadoo kha nahi jaooga"
"U know wat that buddhaa saaand boss i told him ki meri shaadi hai and mein ajj se join karugi but he started screaming on me..i said i told u but that ghajni doesn't remember anything uske baad he is like meeting in 1 hour presentation tayaar karo....mein yaha par washing machine bethii hoo ho voh button dabayega or 2min mein kaam ho jayega...bloody KKD.."
"KKD?"he asks
"KHAANE KI DUKAAN"
Rd gives sanyu a "what the hell"vala look and after 5 min he started laughing
"Mein yaha pareshaan hoo aur tum has rahe ho.."
"Kkd"he says while laughing
"Itna bhi joky nahi tha"
"Tumhara sence of humor aay kha se hai"he says while laughing
She become angry and said
"Tum na ek no. Ke BL HO..."
"Ab bl kya hai"he says and smile
"BATAMEEZ LADKE"she says and smiles sarcasticly
"Achha abhi dikhata hoo betameez ladka kise kehete hai..."he says and started tickling sanyu
"Bl nahi bl"she says while laughing and they started running around the room....
Advertisement
- In Serial108 Chapters
Galactic Fist of Legend
In the year 2018 a bright star appeared near Earth. Humanity as a whole was briefly introduced to a race of beings far beyond their understanding. During that brief interaction a proclamation was made, Defeat the Grand Emissary or become the eternal slaves of those who had arrived at Earth. The only chance for victory was for people all across the globe to make a choice. When prompted to become a champion and a play a bizarre game of life or death they could choose yes or no. Those who chose no, went about their lives afterward. All memory of the event was lost despite the fact that their very existence as a free species hung by a single thread. Will those who said yes manage to survive the horror of the game and become strong enough to defeat the Grand Emissary. Can one of them become... The Galactic Fist of Legend. Also, it's a comedy. Pretty obvious, right? Notes: This story will contain graphic violence, stupid humor, nudity, sexiness, and maybe I'll give the main character a pet cat or something. I don't know yet. Still, you need to be pretty mature to properly take care of a pet. Notes2: This story is my answer to stories such as Gantz, Terror Infinity, Battle Royale, Btoom!, and strangely enough... Captain N: The Video Game Master. It is an original story, but it does seek to give a similar vibe to some of those tales of legend. However, it is not meant to be an overly serious tale as I have decided that the new stories that I release in the coming year will be mostly comedies.
8 226 - In Serial9 Chapters
World apocalypse
No one could have really said how it would all end, but I guess we were pretty close...
8 204 - In Serial12 Chapters
I am My Own Disciple
Synopsis: Lu Bai Xiong one of most powerful martial artists in the land of Shu Han. As he nears the end of his unnaturally long life he contemplates a way to lay down a legacy and give back his martial arts. Out of pride and joy he builds a labyrinthian tomb filled with treasures he's collected in his life. He passes away in peace at the thought of the adventures and training people will come from far and wide to do within his tomb. He awakens again as Ju Ping--an infant of a branch family of his Xiong Clan. 80 years has passed, and while his family has flourished the tomb lays all but forgotten. Most distressingly, the style he spent his life perfecting has been discarded and is no longer even taught. The heavens have given him a second life and if 80 years hasn't produced a successor for himself, he may just need to do some tombrobbing himself.
8 155 - In Serial17 Chapters
Book 1: Demonic Wolfsbane
A group of children are brought into a secluded part of a forest to undergo a coming of age ritual, but unbeknownst to everyone, the rite of passage does not go as planned alarming the Elders. Thus starts his journey of Blood and Pain. Cover Photo is From Google Search, Will Make One of my own Eventually Please Leave Comments, if you feel like it, Letting Me Know What You Think. Thanx
8 113 - In Serial10 Chapters
See no Evil | Brooke Hyland
This is the second book in the series i hope you like
8 187 - In Serial15 Chapters
Boku no hero reacciona(pasado)
Esta historia está en colaboración con @lunadrageenl-27
8 206

