《The 6 months marraige》PLAN 1
Advertisement
It was a beautiful sunday morning both sandhir office were close
They both get up.....
Sanyu went first to the breakfast table....today was something special....she was goinf the execute her PLAN:1
For making rd family unite....she got down staires and went to the kitchen..
"Kya banaoo"she thought...
"Kastuki ko call karti hoo"she called kastu
"Haa di kya hua"kastu said in a sleepy boice as she was still sleeping
"Achha esi cheez bata jisko tu humesha jala deti hai"
"Kya?"
"Are bata na"
"Ummm.....bhindi...bhindi ka pata hi nahi chalata ki jal gayi hai ya na..."
"Chala thanks bye"she cut the call in a hurry
"Umm bhindi....bhindi bhindi kaha mile gi"sanyu started searching when rd comes to the kitchen and sit on the kitchen slap
"Kya hua?"he asks
"Tum aa gaye suno bhindi kaha hoti hai"
"Hello mein na office chalata hoo yeh sari cheeze ladkiyon ki hoti hai"
"Tum kitne bare MCP HO"she says and started searching
"Tum kya karne vali ho...khana khakar mujhe marne ka koi shaunk nahi hai"
"Shut up tumhari family ko unite karne ka first plan execute kar rahi hoo..."
"Huh? Bhindi bana kar?"
"Are nahi budhoo....mein bhindi banaoogi kastu keh rahi thi ki bhindhi pata hi nahi chalta kab jal jati hai or mein jali hooi bhindi sabko serve karoogi sab log kahenge ki jali hooi hai mein rona shuru kar dungi pr zid karke dono bhua ko bhindi banana sikhugi and voh sath mein kam karenge..."she completed in a go
Rd looks at her and says
"Agar mein mara toh uski vajha tum hogi"
Sanyu started making bhindi
"Sanyukta bhindi ese nahi kat te.."
She doesn't reply
"Are itna oil.."
She doesn't reply
"Itna masala marna hai kya"
She doesn't reply
Advertisement
"Tumhe khana banana ata hai?"
Sanyu got irritated and grab a knofe and went close to rd showing him the knife and says
"Agar tum chup nahi hooa toh mein tumhare chote chote chote tukre kar ke bhindi ke sath. Fry kar dungi.."
"Ss...sorry"he stammers
She started working again......
After some time her work is donee....
"Yeh smell"rd says holding his nose
"Yesss....bhindi jal gayi bhindi jal gayi"
Sanyu does her happy dance
"Mein poore ghar ko bulake aat hoo or sath mein prayer bhi karta hoo ki koi mare naa...."rd says and leaves
All of the family comes and sit
"Are wah beta!"sims say
"App khana shuru kijiye naa.."she says
As soon as the family members eat the food they make a face which was hilurious
"Kesa hai"she asks and sees at rd who is trying to control his laugh
"Oye PHITTE MOOH TE..."sims keep her hand on rd dadu and says very nice beta very nice
Sanyu look at her everybody praises her food eat
"Papa aur lo na"rd tease his father
"NAHI!"he says
Rd bite his lips to control his laugh
"Voh bhook itni nahi hai na"he fakes a smile
"Simran meinulti kar dunga"rd dadu says
"Voh beta sanyu dadu or mujhe acidity ho rahi hai hum chalte hai"she sees and they both went in
"Hum bhi..."urmi and rd dad went
"Aaj kal ki ladkiyon ko khaana banne ka 'k' bhi nahi ata..."utara and her husband went away
"Bhai baat puchoo"mandy says
"Hmm"
"Appki wife kya itni hot hai ki bhindi jal gayi?"he asks
Rd starts to laugh loudly
"Mandy get lost andar jaoo.."sanyu shouts while he runs inside
"Tum chup raho"she says angrily and make her hair flow backwards
"Tch tch tch tch.....Family ho toh esi"rd wipes his imaginary tears and says sarcasticly
"Agar joota nahi khana toh niklo yaha se .."
"Mere family ko agar loose motions hoye toh phir tum hi unko hot hot soup banakar dena.....bas itna hot mar karna ki soup jal jaye....ur plans always fail"he laughs and leaves
"Yaar itni achhi gamily hokar bhi pata nahi kyu yeh log ek dusre se ese baat karte hai..."she goes to her room
Precap: rd goes to becky house.....to complete his shart.....sandhir fight...sanyukta crying.....plan 2 executing.......
😜
Advertisement
- In Serial21 Chapters
I reincarnated into a bat (Indefinite hiatus)
His only wish is to find a way to turn back into a human and live a life without regrets.Book cover artist: Jeko98
8 180 - In Serial101 Chapters
J`nk: Refuse Refuge
Jason is an ordinary teen that one day falls asleep in class. When he wakes up he finds himself abducted and naked in a dark room with masses of other humans. Thrust into a situation he was never prepared for he must survive and become a hero to one day make it back home.
8 70 - In Serial11 Chapters
A Dragon Among The Stars
Kiel Davis. A 48 year old man, who works for a leading tech company as chief mechanic. Supposedly, he only live for the sake of his wife and daughter, until through a series of coincidence, not only have he learned of his tragic past. He even got transported to another world. A world of Cultivation and Martial arts. Lost in his new found world. Will he be able to go back to his beloved family? Hello guys. This is my first novel and I would appreciate the support and any feedback. Bear with me and correct me if there are mistakes, I would be grateful for that. Thanks a lot guys, happy reading. PS. I've also posted this novel on other websites such as webnovel and wattpad to gather more viewers. I appreciate the support! Cheers!
8 200 - In Serial12 Chapters
How Does One Become Strong?
What would you do if your parents were some of the strongest beings in the universe? If you are like Jack, then you would want to kill them. That's exactly what he sets out to do in a new world where the strong become rulers and the weak become stepping stones for the strong. Will Jack achieve ultinate Strength? Will he be able to kill his bastard parents? Mainly, will he even be able to survive?-By me As this is my first story please feel free to give advice and/or criticism.?
8 196 - In Serial29 Chapters
Dungeon of Apples? (Completed)
This is the story about a man reincarnated as a dungeon. Well not everything goes as planned. He picks the wrong mob. This story is completed.
8 577 - In Serial11 Chapters
Heaven's Calling Online
Evan Rhynett, Orphaned with his sister, finds a chance to live a different life through the new Virtual Reality game that is: - Heaven's Calling Online.- (Temporary Synopsis until later chapters)
8 80

