《HINI-RAM NI NINONG CHAPTER-2 (Jonas & Kiel)》HINI-RAM NI NINONG CHAPTER-2 (Jonas & Kiel) part 3
Advertisement
Part 3
kaya naman nag linis ako ng maayos Pag kalabas ko ng cr ay natapis ako ng tuwalya,nakita ko na naka upo at nakasandal si ninong sa may headboard ng kama at wala ng itong saplot sa katawan...
pinalapit at pinaupo ako nito sa kanyang tabi at inakbayan ako nito,saka nya kinuha ang isang kamay ko at pina hawak nito ang kanyang matigas na kargada, himimas at pinag masdan ko muna iyon...
Muki kong nasilayan at nahawakan ang may kahabaan at matabang burat ni ninong jason,halos abot ito sa kanyang pusod, "subo mo na ko kiel" sambit ni ninong saka ito bahagyang humiga...
At pumwesto naman ako paluhod sa pagitan ng mga hita ni ninong,saka ko na sinimulang isubo at isarsyado ang kanyang nag huhumindig na alaga, napa ungol si ninong ng isubo ko na ito...
"Ughh..ughh..." Ungol ni nito, nakakalibog ang pag ungol nyang iyon kaya naman mas ginalingan ko pa lalo ang pag sarsyado sa kqnyang batuta, sinubukan ko pa nang i deepthroat ito...
Pero nabubulunan ako dahil sa lake ng kargada ni ninong, "ughh...ang galing mo kiel sarap mo sumubo daig mo pa ang babae..ughh sige deepthroat mo pa ahh.." sambit na ungol ni ninong...
Hinawakan na nito ang ulo at idiniin nya iti para i deepthroat ko ang kanyang alaga,halos maluha luha ako sa ginagawa nito,kaya nailuwa ko ito at na sanib "fuck ang lake pa talaga" sambit ko...
Napangiti si ninong sa narinig nito, "tirahin na kita sa pwet" Tanong nito sa akin, tamngo naman ako sa kanya "basta dahan dahan lang po ninong ah" sabi ko saka ako nito pina higa sa kama...
Sya naman ay may inilabas ang tatlong box ng condom at bote ng lube, isang box ng ay may laman na tatlong condom kinuha nito ang isa at isinuot sa kanyang nag huhumindig na alaga...
Advertisement
Saka sya pumpwesto sa pagitan ng mga hita ko nikagay ang isang unan sa bandang bewang ko para bahagyang maingat at ibinukaka ang mga paa ko nilagayan nya ng lubricant ang kanyang alaga at butas ko...
Ramdman ko ang malamig na lubricant na pinahid nito sa butas ko kasabay non ang pag labas masok ng kanyang middle finger sa butas ko, "uhmmnn.." ungol ko, ilang saglit pa ay dalwa na ang pinasok nito...
"Ughh..shet sikip pa ng butas mo kiel" sambit ni ninong,maya pa ay inalis na nito ang kanyang mga daliri sa pag kakapasok at itinutok na nya ang kanyang kargada sa buka ng kepyas ko...
continue....
---©
Advertisement
- In Serial148 Chapters
Wizard's Tower
The humans call me Nemon Fargus. They call me wizard, and [Elementalist] and [Enchanter]. They call me teacher. They call me adventurer. But I don't care. Not anymore. For more than a hundred and fifty years I've served the Kingdom of Sena. Through four Kings and a Queen. Two wars and a rebellion. I've founded and taught at a magic school. I've fought against beast waves and dungeon breaks. But now? Now, the one close friend I had left has passed. So, I'm done with their politics and their economics. The short and busy lives of humans are more burden than benefit on the weary soul of this half-elf. Now, I'm looking for a refuge, a place that can well and truly be my own. Away from the growing cities and the bustling markets, away from the pointless wars, away from the eager students and the arrogant adventurers. It's too much. I'm seeking the peaceful life of a wizard in his tower, studying magic to advance my spellcraft. We'll see if that happens. *synopsis covers book 1 / ac 1 Author's housekeeping: This story is a rough draft. Feel free to point out errors, grammatical, spelling, plot, etc. This is a slow burn novel, but will only ever be told from one POV. (Exception: rare interlude chapters will be told from a different pov, but won't impact storyline). How well this story is received by readers here will determine if I continue writing. Cover commissions Discord Other stories by this author: An Old Man's Journey I hope you enjoy!
8 2141 - In Serial168 Chapters
Transmigrated As Side Character, I Will Steal All The Heroines
Ray, a super nerd virgin otaku student was transmigrated into a game based on galge.
8 2933 - In Serial17 Chapters
General's Call
Zen had never cared that his real life was screwed up, and he was estranged from his family that only cared about money anyway. After the death of the only person that he truly cared about, he ran away from his family biding his time till he got his inheritance from his grandfather. Wanting to forget his past and the family that only holds bitter memories he joins a revolutionary game called General’s Call. A game that has a mixture of strategy, combat and economy that is sometimes more treacherous than the real world. As he starts his new life and runs away from his old one. He tries to escape his family and an arrogant rich kid and a ex employer, that can’t get over their grudge of being insulted by somebody that is beneath them.
8 239 - In Serial22 Chapters
S̶a̶m̶u̶r̶a̶i̶
I post at least once a week. I cannot promise you a story you enjoy reading, but I can promise you a story I enjoy writing. Thank you. ------------------------------------------ The sword is greater than a simple weapon; an answer to life's questions. An extension of thine master's hand, guided by wrist. Care it not whether guilty or innocent blood shed, for be it a mere edge, a weapon. For blade that forgets or refuses to cut be shameful, meaningless, disgraceful. Nay, be it considered a tool at all? What dost the weapon do when the steel hath no guide, that the master hath mingled far? Doth it Stay? Perhaps quiver at possibility, the loss of reason for existence? Or does it go forth into the unknown, guided by merely the wind and the edge? A wandering sword, a phantom blade- A lone Samurai. ------------------------ Credit to Nicklas Gustaffson for the image. Also, this is old, but this was a [Participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 191 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Red Haps
Duarno, the ninth prince of the devil empire, is dead tired of the politics in court and just wants to live peacefully with his wife and a newborn daughter. But the encroaching elven war and the convoluting circumstances wouldn't let him be in peace. Would he join in the war and help devils achieve victory or would he continue on his path to live as the family man he has always wanted to be?
8 184 - In Serial8 Chapters
Phenomenal Women | p.p. x m.j.
'Cause I'm a woman, phenomenally. Phenomenal woman. That's me.Or.In which, Michelle Jones is in desperate need of a place to stay, and Peter Parker is willing to help her out.
8 94

