《MANAN ONE SHOTS...》| | F R O C E F U L L O V E | |
Advertisement
But if he gets to know about a womans nature then respects her to the core.
NAVYA : 18 yr old sweet and Bubbly girl. Loves her parents. Innocent and navy girl with brave heart. Who just follows the orders of her parents.
She is also money minded, just wants nandu's property and hot rich guys.
CABIR : best buddy of Manik. 26 years young and dynamic bachelor. Always keeps a track on Manik.
.
.
.
.
We can see a chirpy girl walking from her school to home with her friend.
Girl 1 :
Soo from tomorrow we have our holidays, finally Hamara 12th hogaya. By the way how did you write your exams.
Girl 2 :
Offo navya. It was not bad.. And I guess I will nice marks.
Navya: nandu I know tum top karogi.. So what are your plans..
Nandu: mujhe scientist banna hai..
Navya: waah bhai acha hai.
With that they reach to their homes respectively after bidding bye to each other as they had there own plans..
After this, they enjoyed their summer vacation. They got nice marks.
Nandu was in her room waiting to be called out soon she was uncomfortable in her saree as it was too reveling but can't do anything as her chachi told her to wear it so that the groom will say yes to her just by seeing her. She was least interested in this but accepted it as her chachi told it.
She looked her self in the mirror for the last time.
Soon she was called out. And we can see the groom is looking at her with desire and lust. Nandu was aware of his gaze and she was sweating.. Soon she was asked to sit in front of him.
Chachi: As I said she is like my daughter. Her parents died in a plane crash. If you want to ask any questions you may go ahead manik.
Advertisement
Raj: Sunniye I like the girl. Now manik it's up to you.
Manik: I like her too. It's a yes from our side aunty.
Chachi ( happily): chachi bolo beta. And it's a yes from our side too. So roka karle
Raj: but nandini se tho puch lo ek baar.
Chachi ( awkwardly): okay
Then Chachi takes nandu to the kitchen where manik and his father can't hear them. Even soha follows them.
Chachi: listen nandu bahar janeke baad you have to say yes. Understand or else you will be thrown out.
Nandu ( scared): okay..
They came out soon with tea and some snacks.
Raj: so nandu what's your decision.
Nandu: it's a yes uncle.
Raj: great.
Soon they performed roka. And were sitting talking about business and stuff. And nandu was silent in all these as she was afraid of everything but has to accept it.
Manik: chachi mujhe nandini see kuch personal baat karni hai.
Chachi: sure beta. Nandu take him to your room.
Nandu took him to her room. They both enter the room and manik immediately locks the door. He goes and sits on the bed and asks nandu to come and sit beside him.
He moves closer to nandu and places him and on her back.
Manik: see nandu you are going to be my wife. Understand one thing never disobey me, follow whatever I say. Okay
Nandu ( stumbling ): okay.
Manik: good now remove your blouse and bra. I want to see your soft b***s.
Nandu was hell shocked to respond. She just looked at him with wide eyes. As never in her life she listened to something like this.
Manik ( aloud ): NANDINI
She came back to reality and said.
Nan: huh.!!
Man: Remove your upper garments I want to touch your soft b***s.
Advertisement
Nan: but all these has to done after marriage right.
Man: and we are getting married in 15 days. I am your fiancee. I told you before don't disobey me. Do as I say. Understand.
With this, he opened the knot of the blouse and pushed nandu on the bed.
Nandu wants to cover herself and shout for help but she can't do anything. So she simply accepts and stays there without uttering a word.
Manik too removed his jacket and tshirt. And laid on her.. Nandu was feeling disgusted..
Manik slept on his back beside her and carefully removed her pallu, then her blouse..
Manik ( amazed look ): you have really nice b***s till date..
And by this, he removed her bra and started pressing it.
Nandu: aapne pahele kisi aur ko bhi naked dekha hai.
Manik( pressing her b***s harder ): yes and sex bhi kiya hai almost 50 girls ke saath.
Nandu was shocked by this new found information.
Manik was enjoying her b***s and Nandu came back to the reality and now started to responding to his touches ...
Nandu moans his name.
Man: nandu if you moan more I can't control myself baby..
With that slowly he took her right b**b in his mouth and started relishing it. And slowly he came on her and moved his left hand to her private part and his right hand was pressing her left b**b.
Manik started rubbing her s**t over the fabric. Nandu was a moaning mess.. Manik was playing with her and enjoying every inch of her body.
He was engrossed in her. Nandu felt disgusted but her body responded to his touches. There was a knock on the door. By that nandu got alert and with great difficulty said
Nan: suniye, someone is knocking the door I guess we should go down ..
Manik groaned and gave a hickey on her left b**b ...
Nandu eyes blugged and shouted as she didn't excepted that he will bite her..
Man ( while rubbing her b***s with his hands ) : I don't want to leave these .. I am getting obsessed with your b***s baby.
And gave a quick peck on her lips and asked her to settle her dress and he too checked if he is presentable or not and after 5 mins he opened the door.
Soha was standing there with a flirting smile. Manik ignored that and asked her with a pinch of rudeness in his voice..
Man: Are you going to stand here the whole day and give me a flirting smile ?
Nandu was dumbstruck with his question. And even Soha was shocked as she didn't expected this.
Soha : vooo. Uncle, mom n dad are calling u guys to have lunch..
Man : fine we will be down in 5 mins.
Soha nodded and went down.
Soon Manik closed the door and kissed her hard and they both went down to have lunch after that Manik and his dad with nandu's chacha n chachi fixed the dates for their marriage and left to their house.
The day ended soon with different emotions for everyone.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
HOLLA GUYS.. JUST TRYING TO WRITE PLOT WHICH WAS IN MY MIND FOR A LONG TIME.. THIS IS GOING TO BE COMPLETED IN NEXT 2 PARTS..
HOPE YOU LIKE IT
ENJOY READING.
PLEASE SHARE YOUR VIEWS.
THANKS
Advertisement
- In Serial21 Chapters
Dungeons and Sewers
In the world of x'cel, where the gods have lost interest in the affairs of the mortals to the point where the gods have been forgotten, dungeons have been exterminated with prejudice, where even knowledge about them has been lost among the populace except to the elite of the elite. A world where attaining moderate power and skills takes a lifetime, and powerful artifacts have become extremely rare and national treasures as nobody can create them anymore due to lack of power and skills.A world-renowned mage spends his free time digging around ancient ruins of places of power. He keeps his interesting finds safe at his well-guarded tower in the capital for safe studying there. As our adventure begins the mage is away, following an old trail that might lead to an undiscovered place of power. A certain group has commissioned a person of high skill but ill repute to obtain the treasures gathered by the mage. This is where the adventure begins.
8 164 - In Serial10 Chapters
Born With A Quirk(Izuku Midoriya)
Izuku Midoriya, an offspring of Inko and Hisashi Midoriya. Though his mother loved him dearly, his father left to be with another woman he had adored for many years. This left Inko and Izuku to mourn only with eachother.What would Izuku do then?This is an alternate universe of where Izuku Midoriya is actually born with a quirk. But, what if this quirk was too dangerous for a child to handle? Who would be able to save Izuku from his own ability then? And... will he slowly become to be his idol, the greatest hero, All Might? Or will he fall into the depts of his past and slowly become what he despises the most, a villain.
8 165 - In Serial28 Chapters
the unwanted claim
"WHAT I WOULD DO TO BANG THAT" a voice said, I turned around to see a guy who I assume is from the athletes by the jersey he's wearing." what do you say in giving me your virginity? I will be gentle." He said making me scoff.I tilted my head and said "I am not, but what will your tiny dick do? It won't even get through".The statement he said next made my blood boil, who the fuck does he think he is? He doesn't even know me!"a whore..I see." With a glare. " you called me a whore even tho you asked me.. a girl you know nothing about to sleep with you, but that's cool right? well listen closely asshole, Just because you have a lame excuse of a dick and I a vagina doesn't mean sleeping with someone makes me a whore and you cool." I gritted out.Some boys ooed while he glared at me. I don't take shit from anyone..not him not anyone else.My blood is boiling and The next thing I know is my fist colliding with his jaw making him fall to the floor earning gasps from the studentsI glared at him and said " disrespect me one more time and I will make sure you spend the rest of your life mute and in a wheelchair.". --------Amber steel is the daughter of a well known drug lord, she doesn't take shit from anyone and always knows how to treat those who cross her line. now that she's in a new school and a new city, what happens when she gets in a fight not knowing that a pair of hazel eyes are watching her and taking interest in her?--------Carlos Rodriguez is the son of a powerful mafia king, he and his father have control over the entire city. he's well known but to those new, his aura is enough to set an alarm within them. what happens when he sets his eyes on a fiesty girl with deep grey eyes and takes interest in her? what happens when his obsession gets out of hand?This story contains:• mental abuse•rape• suicide •trauma•miscarriage the end is twisted and unlike my other books.
8 382 - In Serial12 Chapters
Write to Survive Contest
Write to Survive Contest is a writing contest that is inspired from a survival game interaction as a theme. You are invited to Adventure Theme Park, you are provided many stops that lead to a collaboration prompt to choose from, so choose wisely, travellers! Grab your pick and write to survive folks! Press to play . . .
8 192 - In Serial12 Chapters
Jealousy | Pico x Boyfriend |
Boyfriend decides to sign up for a rap competition. He bumps into his ex seeing that jealousy would form between one of them. you're free to make animations, edits or literally anything you desire with this fan fiction!
8 159 - In Serial5 Chapters
Forever
When Wakandans reach the age of 18 they must complete an initiation ceremony, if they ever wish to be seen as an adult by their tribe. This is the story of one such initiation. I hope you enjoy Forever: a Wakandan tale of friendship.
8 81

