《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》New Friends And friendship Goals
Advertisement
Hey how are you guys?? I hope you are fine and a big thanks for voting my first fanfiction. This was my first fanfiction i never wrote in my life.
Let's continue with our story
After attending the lecture they have a break. In the break veer was checking girls and his eyes👀fall the our beautiful monu and comes near her talk with a flirty tone.
V-Hey what's up I'm veer and you??
M-I'm Dr.Monami nice to meet you 😊😊
V-Same here😉😉
(Karan is at a distance can hear every thing properly and was feeling a jealous he is first time attracted to a girl but can't name it as love but he likes her too which was noticed by our saand🐂 i mean zajie)
F-(teasing way )Kya hua karan tumhara muh intna sada hua kyu hai??
Monami tsunami kisi aur se pyaar😍se haste😆 muskurate😊 baat kar rahi hai to janab ko jalan🔥 🔥ho rahi hai.
K- Zaju-digin-siddigi mujhe uss namune aur ranisaheba ko dekh kar jalan kyu hogi (thinks par ajeeb toh lag raha hai vese agar iss sanad ko puchoga toh yeh alge hi matab nikal lega iss bhatar hoga na puchu)
Z- Kaha kho gaye janab ranisaheba ke khayalo mein ??(teasing tone)
Karan ignore him and sits with sanju.Fazie also comes and sits opposite to them
All including special agents take their food and start eating. Karan was thinking of the torture he was going to do after the break.
Here saloni comes near monami and askes
Sa- Hi I'm saloni can i set here?with smile on here face 😊😊
M-Yes please bye the way I'm Dr.Monami nice to meet you .
Sa- Same here
V- So guys as we are new to each other and also we don't know each other lets have a introduction.
Advertisement
Bye the way I'm veer cotinue miss beautiful full pointing to monu
M- Guys I'm Dr.Monami
Si- Guys I'm sid G siddhart.
C- #Hi guys I'm #Chitra
Sj- Namaste hum hai Sumanji
Pj-Aur hum hai premji hamare ek show aata tha maa ke poote.
Ko- Hii guys I'm koel
B- Ha bhai log apun hai bala shatan ka sala.
So- Hi guys I'm saloni
V- Naam toh ho gaye ab apne hobbies batao jese ki meri hai making new friends and traveling.
M- Reading or studying.
Interrupted by sid
S-Aur logo ki help karna chahiye wo koi bhi kyu na ho.
V- Tumhe kaise pata you know her?
S- Yes ek saath padhe bade hai and we are best buddies also 😀😀
M-s he is right hum bhot close hai hume ek dusre ke saare secretes pata hai.
Si- Every bit details of eachother.😎😎
V- Wow intresting so lets continue
Sa- mujhse crime stories read karna pasand hai aur outing bhi.
C- #mujhe bhi outing aur new friends banana bhot pasand hai.#new friends
Pj-Mujhe toh apne maa ke poote serial ke bare mein baat karna bhoto pasand hai.
Sj-Mujhe toh khaane banana pasand hai aur (interrupted by koel)
Ko- App khana bhi bana leti hai waah acha hota hai ya kharab banta hai .every one starts giggling
Sj- yeh nakchdi tu jada ban mate hum bhot accha khana bana lete hai humare pati Rajeshji bhot pyar se chatkare le le ke khate hai
Ko- usse chatkare lena nhi majbori mein pate ke rone ki awaj hogi ab mu pe toh nhi bole sakte na iss liye.
Sj- ayye tu apna muh ban rak tu kya jane mera haato mein jabu hai aur Sumanji sabse ache cook hai
Ko- usse jabu nhi bina sawad ka khana kheta hai Sumanji bechare Rajesh ji kaise rahe hoge bina sa abb toh wo bhare ka ya kise aur ke haath ka sawdist khana kha rahe hoge.
Advertisement
(This way the cat fight continued for some time and all the trainer's and recruit were enjoin the cat fight after that monu stopped them )
M-stop it guys kya kar rahe ho tum log kabse bakwas kar rahe ho bewajha laade rahe ho stop it now.
Si- arre monu bro kyu roka kitna maza aa raha tha free entertainment mil raha tha tu bhi na sara maza kharab kar diya.
Sj- iss nakchdi ko bolo ki Sumanji ki khane ki bazzeti na kare
Ko-izzate hogi toh bazzeti karega na izzate hi nhi hai toh kya.huh.
M- stop it guys kya pagal pan hai kyu ba wajha lade rahe ho koel ab tum chup rohogi samji.
Sj-kis pagal ko bole rahi ho monami ise baat karne se acha hai ki kuch bolo hi na Sumanji bol rahi hai yeh na paagle hai
F- app logo ka break khatam hone aaya hai toh phela khana kha lo warna khane ka time nhi milega aur tumhare karan sir ground par tumhare jaan le lega
Baate mein khena mat ki bola nhi tha.
And all start eating and finish their food with no word and go after some rest go on ground.
K- ajj ham rope climbing karega dekhta hai tumhare bajuo mein kitna dum hai.toh shuru kijaye mein ek bar karke dikha tha hu phir app log karega .
Then he climbing the rope and looks at the recruit they start clapping.
K- koi circus chal raha hai yaha jo taliya baja rahe ho ab tum log bhi yeh karoge come on start.
The recruits starts climbing but all fails that monami's turn she come and climbe haft and falls down karan was going to catch her but veer comes infront and catches her in his arms in fear she closes her eyes.
V- are you okey daro mat aakhe kol ke dekho tum safe ho.
Monu opens her eyes and feels happy that she is safe on other hand karan feels extreme pain in his heart looking at them.
Veer puts her down safely.
M- thanks veer mujhe bacchane ke liye. Thank you soo much.
Karan can't bare it and says
K- kya huwa ranisaheba app se nhi ho paya app toh papa ki pari hai na toh udd jati kyu nhi uddi. Everyone starts giggling monu feels embarrassed and angry on karan but she doesn't say any think when she was about to say fazie says.
F- Good attempt monami not bad aur app log muskurana bamd karoye aap logo se toh intna bhi nhi ho paya monami you can go back in line next continue.
Monami glares at karan and goes back and stand in line.
Precape: moram rope climbing
Thanks for reading hope all have enjoyed any ideas please tell me in commet for grammatical mistake sorry guys .
Advertisement
- In Serial1087 Chapters
World Keeper
Dale Mitchell, your average guy in a below-average job. But, what happens to him is anything but average. After hitting someone in his truck, his world was turned upside down, inside out, and more than fifty shades of grey. Now, he seems to be something called a World Keeper, and must create and manage his own world. Is this his afterlife, or something else entirely? Cover image courtesy of Madelyn Black https://discord.gg/bP65Rpc to join the community Discord!
8 900 - In Serial6 Chapters
A Primeval Future
Follow the story of a modern caveman as he learns to survive, thrive, and shape his nascent civilization in a world yet untouched by man. Expect a focus on the nitty-gritty of primitive living, especially early on. I plan for this to eventually progressing to the settlement management and politics stage as people gravitate towards the one guy who looks like he knows what he's doing, but this will likely take some time. Despite the occasional system elements, skilling and levels will not be a part of this story. No shortcuts. There will be violence and there will be sexuality but there will be no sexual violence. I hate reading that crap and I hate writing it even more. This is my first serious foray into writing. I plan to put out at least 1 chapter a week, more when I can. Constructive criticism is very much welcomed as are ideas and suggestions! Cover image credit: "Mesolithic camp site" by Wessex Archaeology is licensed with CC BY-NC 2.0. To view a copy of this license, visit https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc/2.0/
8 103 - In Serial10 Chapters
A Path Of Rage
A young man has a heart attack in his room, while working out as he dies he struggles to keep himself alive but ultimately passes out, when he awakens he finds himself in a black void where he experiences endless pain, to not lose his mind he distracts himself with mental games, after spending two years in the void he finally escapes its clutches but finds himself in the body of a baby.Fallow along this mans path as he learns the Great Doa, introduced and invents new technologys never before seen in this world, and ultimately follows his dream of exploring The Sea Of Stars.
8 93 - In Serial62 Chapters
Fracture: Tales of the Broken Lands
Fracture is a place where broken things are sent to become whole. The landscape is a chaotic amalgamation of fragmented worlds smashed together by the Logos. The Broken Lands are a perilous place filled with intrigue and hardship which suffocates the weak and rewards the strong. However, the denizens of Fracture are not left to the mercy of the land and its rulers. Each inhabitant is bestowed with the power of the Logos upon arrival giving them the ability to grow stronger by slaying monsters, fulfilling objectives, and collecting coveted Relics. Jack is a man down on his luck. Five years ago, he woke up in Fracture, a nexus of dying worlds formed by the Logos, with no memory of his past. Chased by the powerful, tormented by his failures, and scarred from loss, Jack has fallen into a downward spiral as he dodges his pursuers who seem to know more about him than he does himself. To hide, he takes up a false identity as Atlas, a freelance relic hunter hiding under the noses of those who hunt him. One day, a routine job takes a turn for the worse and spirals out of control forcing him to face his fears and survive the most dangerous mission of his life. I commissioned the artist, germancreative, for my cover art.
8 152 - In Serial22 Chapters
Baby Jackal | MSBY X Child reader ✅
"Bokuto why are both of you sitting in the freezer?" "It's hot.""So... you thought sitting in the freezer would be a good idea?" "Yeah""Smart. Move over"
8 96 - In Serial11 Chapters
Marvel x Reader with a twist!
The twist is that y/n will have a different mental health in each chapter.. this is a book about mental health and a new way to approach how to help people with different mental health disorders. i wanted to do a book like this to raise awareness.
8 89

