《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Sunday
Advertisement
So guys first thank you so much for giving me so lovely ideas and helping me. So i will write on the holiday or day off you can say.
The story began.
All are in mess having breakfast and making their plans so monu,sid,veer,saloni,bala are a group sitting on one table and on other side agents are sitting and can hear their conversation clearly.
Sid bro ajj kya kare koi plan banao na please let's go out and have some fun bro.
Veer yes i think hume movie dekhni chahiya ek new romantic movie launch huyi hai. (Looking at monu. Note monu and saloni are sitting beside each other and this is seen by karan)
Monu ya guys me must go i have not watched a good movie from many days so lets go mein online tickets book kar deti hu. Done
Bala app mijhe bhi leka jaoge
Monu yess bala tum bhi aa rahe ho so everyone get ready meri treat samjlo okay.
Sid wow bro kya baat hai ajj monu agar treat de rahi hai toh main bhi duga we will eat in hotel.okay guys
Group yess
Monu by the way bala tumhara birthday kab hai.
Bala pata nhi ajj tak kabhi manaya nahi na toh pata nhi (everyone fells a bit bad for him and suddenly veer geys a idea and says.)
Veer guys kyu na hum bala ka birthday ajj hi mannale what say
Group ya sounds cool
Bala kya sach mein
Sid haa bro hum tera birthday manane wale hai toh khus ho ja aur ready ho hum movie ke baad shopping pe jayega aur tera liye kuch cheeze karidega aur gifts bhi happy
Bala arre sid bhaiji app intna jaada ho jayega.
Monu nhi bala hum na sab karega mera sid ke alwa aur koi bhai bhi nhi hai ab tum toh mujhe doctor didi bulate ho toh iss hisab mein main apne bhai ke liye itna bhi nhi kar sakti haa bolo
Advertisement
Bala par doctor didi ke jada ho jayega.
Monu nhi toh tum mujhe didi mat bula cutte (fake angry and a pout)
Looking at her karan thinks how cute is she maan toh kare raha hai ki abhi kiss kar lu jake but kar nhi sakta.
Bala arre app yesa kya kar rahe ho thik hai jo app chahe wo kar lo khush
Gang bahot khus
Agents feel good looking them like that and says
Fazie yaar yeh log kitna acche se adjust ho faue hai ek dusre ke saat
Sanju ha sirji koi kahega hi nhi yeh jhigoor hali mein milo hai ka bhai chara hai inn mein. Aur yeh doctorni aur jee chirkut inhe bhi koi dekha hi naa howo hai aiso dekha raho hai jeso ek ho hai
Karan haa sanju yeh ameerjade hone ka koi dekhwa nhi karte hai par kuch ameerjade bala jesa loga ko apne samne bhi nhi aane deta hai
Fazie sab ek jesa nhi hote hai karan abb ham toh chal ta hai
Karan tu kaha ja raha hai
Fazie mein toh koel ke saath bahar ja raha hu date samj le okay bye.
Karan yeh kabhi nhi sudre ga abb tak toh iske century complete ho gayi hogi
Sanju ha sirji pata nhi ho ki sab sirji ko koel na haa kesa keh diyo.
Karan pata nhi abb chal mera toh ho gaya abb bady ko shopping ka promise kiya hai ab pura karna hai chal bye.
Back to the gang
If anyone can suggest a name for the gang would be good .
Veer lets go guys shall have fun today.
Gang yaa hooo.....
Saloni phela pani puri kate hai fir baaki sab
Sid ya let's go
And all have pani puri
Monu yaar it's soo cool and delicious
Sod ya bro it was amazing pani puri bro you make so yummy.
Advertisement
Veer chalo movie ka time ho raha hai let's go
Gang ya kets hurry
Bala ajj pheli baar mein movie dekhna cinema mai aya hu yeh kitna accha hai.
Sid ha bro ajj hum sab maje karega aur kal wo kadoos hume saza dega.
Veer yes guys hum sirf ajj ke liye hi ajad hai kal pir 6 din ki saza hogi
Sonu(saloni) ya guys lets enjoy then
But baby and karan are on same cenima its a fun and romantic movie so children can see that and our baby is soo good at thinking all know that.
Karan baby yeh movie app ko nhi dekh ni chahiya yeh app ke liye nhi hai
Baby chachu app na cartoon dekho mein movie hi dekhogi o.k. now please let us go fast varna movie finish ho jaayegi.
Note guys their seating arrangements are loke this bala sid random girls and behind them sonu veer monu karan and baby in karan's lap.
Veer hii sir app yaha aur yeh bacchi app ki hai kya
Baby nhi yeh mera chachu hai aur mera naam somaya hai aur app
Veer Hii I'm veer aur yeh monami hai aur yeh hai saloni
Baby hii mona...mona.. mai app ko kuch aur keh sakti hu app ka naam bhot muskil hai
Monu okay app mujhe jo chahe bula sakthi hai
Baby toh mein app ko miss beautiful bula
Monu aww so cute of you somya
Baby app na mujhe baby hi bulao
Karan aur agar app logoke gappe mar ke ho gaye ho toh movie pe dayan de
Baby app kyu intna irritate ho rahe ho chup raho na main na miss beautiful ke saath bheti hu app concentrate karo movie pee okay.(and baby sets on monu lap and starts taking and enjoying with them and seeing this karan becomes happy and jealous to that his baby is with comfortable with someone else not him bur he have peace that she is happy and he starts adorning his ranisaheba. And after a sudden veer starts taking with monu so close that he can't see so he pulls monu to his side and they have a eye contact and oua over smart baby goes and sits on veer lap and start making him busy with her and movie)
Karan tumhe nhi lagta ki tum uss namune ke kuch zada hi paas ja rahi ho.
Monu kyu tumhe kyu farak padata hai tum kya ladte ho mera.
Karan (realize what he said) wo..wo... main yeh kheh raha tha ki kisi se bhi etna close hone ki jarurat nhi hai samji
Monu nhi aur veer mera dost hai isse tumhe koi problem hai kya batao aur mujhe chodo
He leaves her and thinks that he was attached to her but why is this affecting me loke this or may be I'm in love with her... i love her yes i love her
that's why i can't see her with any one else living me but when will i tell her. But she dose not love me i have never such a felling for any girl like this but she is the first one and i need her badly in my life. I will win her but i have to do something of this namuna and keep him away from my ranisaheba.
Karan ranisaheba app ko kuch wate mera saath bita sakti hai mujhe kuch kaam hai.
Monu okay par kaam kya hai aur kab
Karan wo mein apko baat mein bata hu abb movie dekhiye.
Precape:baby gives tips to karan to impress monami.
Advertisement
- In Serial227 Chapters
The First Corridor of Old Works
But what is it, really? Old Works. They say, some do anyway, or would, if they still had tongues - it's a dream. That it's a million year old mystery connecting three planets. Some, yet other, anonymous entities, charge that it's a structure, more accurately, an architecture - a quest, even, made from, and through - corridors. Pretty inarguably, for one thing, it's a maze. Even some pronounce, if you can understand those currently vomiting blood, that it's a corporation, and yet others - the brave ones – and dead - say it's... near death. Or that it is. Death. - Death itself. But that dark thing on the horizon, that thing emerging to replace the only system we... know. - Whatever it is it couldn't be the end, of everything, could it? Eminently possible, but - it couldn't be worse? 3 civilisations/3 planets... and Old Works. 4 heroes: The Cyclops seeing out his Eye the reality of that place - and by means of that vision - greasing the many-toothed gears of that great old churning nightmare. The Writer sweating to keep the story alive that supports the great old lying structure. The Fake King who abides among all those tunnels of dreams and lies and dreams and... slaves. And the Hero Dreamt, all those slaves - to maintain that structure's even functioning, have to - at all... they dream him. They literally dream him. But that thing, from whence, who knows, arriving? What kind of sick demonic mind could even - But it can only be psychosis - Or possession. Reducing all of reality to some kind of – what would you call it? A Game? A video... joke? And that half-Cyclops, that beauty – what does she have growing – beneath her supernatural genitals? A game for him? A game/a dream; a – world? Or just Old Works. And this Wound in reality – that our writer near-died putting inside her. What is it anyway? And what reality does it bring with it. This demon or God. Through the corridors; lattices of smoke and shadows and colours; dungeons; and supernatural organs; the labyrinths made from dreams... and flesh. - What happens when they face that Wound – staring the absolute. right. in. them? - Through - What happens to all us... slaves... then? But at the end of the hallway, you see it there, I say you do, that turning - It's only the First Corridor of Old Works. This finished 104,000 word kind of LITRPGy fantasy novel, the First Corridor of Old Works will be released in daily 2000 word chapters, or equivalent [unfailingly at 20:47 GMT] Immediately followed by the Second Corridor of Old Works [161,000 words, edited, ongoing, as of 24/09/21] At first lite on stats these LITRPGy elements will become increasingly - built meticulously upon what precedes - ubiquitous, as we proceed into a world painstakingly built to support these mechanisms. After - minimum - 6 months, this manic daily release schedule will be somewhat relaxed: 5 days a week. - But don't lie to yourself it's not there. That thing watching at the end of the hallway... and where it leads. It's - Of countless, it could only be - The First Corridor of Old Works.
8 199 - In Serial52 Chapters
Earth Tactics Advance
An ordinary day in the life of Scott Keen suddenly turns tactical as the regular rules of existence are tossed aside for a sexy new reality. The laws of physics are rewritten to force the world to adhere to an apocalyptic change in the very nature of existence, as a turn-based tactical RPG! Feel the horror and revel in the humor as battles take place one turn at a time amid background music and strange announcer voices. Warning: Tagged [18+] for Strong language, Adult Situations, Graphic Violence, and Sexual Situations
8 266 - In Serial38 Chapters
The Adventures of Nick Cage
What would happen if an evil genius gets superpowers and instead of using them to take over the world decides his best option is to hide the fact that he has powers and instead just try to make tons of money instead and live a life of luxury? How far will he go to hide his powers? What will happen when he can't hide them anymore and is forced to use them for *shudders* """"good""""?Though this story has the harem tag any woman the mc meets will be romanced one at a time, though in the end it will most likely end up as a harem in a sense.
8 203 - In Serial54 Chapters
Wayfarer
Etrylis, world of a thousand planes of power, home of arcanery and the energy of the Mind, is beset by conflict. Its history fraught with cycles of victories and defeat, repetitive in its people's failure to learn from past mistakes. A stagnant world in need of disturbance from an outsider's perspective. Whether it wants it is another story. Join a cast of earthers and natives as they journey through this war-torn land, each pressured by their own motivations and plagued by their own demons. Despite this, spectate their attempt to do the right thing, by them or by what they value, each sailing by the direction of their own moral compass; as could be expected from anyone.
8 119 - In Serial27 Chapters
Resources
RESOURCES [cover design by DarkAngelGraphics] Want some resources? From pngs, to psds and more, here to help you, you can find everything and more in here!
8 142 - In Serial30 Chapters
One Night; tk
"we were better off as friends"orwhere Taehyung, who is Jungkook's sister's boyfriend ends up in a bed with Jungkook drunk.started- 02/09/2020ended- 17/ 05/ 2021
8 148

