《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Sunday Part 2
Advertisement
Hii everyone. How are you guys doing?? Hope all are fine and thanks a lot for voting and reading my fanfiction it means a lot.
Let's start the story all are busy in the monvie and that time a romantic scene comes and karan fell like he is the hero and monu is the heroine and lost in his monami land.
d
Karan is dancing with monu on a romantic song and monu is blushing while dancing with him and he is on the nine cloud . And karan has neel down and takes monu's one and kiss it and monu is blushing hard and finally e is going to say the three magical words .
Karan monu you know from many days i wanted to tell you something.
But now i can't keep in my heart any more.
Monu yes karan i also wanted to tell you something but you can tell first .
Go ahead please
Karan monami i..i...i love....love...
The dream was broken by baby
Baby chachu chalo na kuch khaa kar aate hai mujhe bhot buk lagi hai na please.
Karan accha chalo sab ab hum kuch khata hai chalo chalo
Baby haa ap bhi aao na ms beautiful chachi.
Karan thinks chachi yeh ek dil tumhare chachi jaro banagi baby but uss ke liye mujhe usse ke liye bhot papad belna padega.
Monu baby why don't you join us with your chachu if he does not have any problem.
Baby arre chachu ko app se related koi bhi baat ho usse mana kesa kar sakte hai
Gang what?? What do you mean by that . Even karan was shocked how the hell baby know what is in my mind
Baby means abb sab sath hai toh aur mera chachu mujhe kabhi mana nhi karte. Haina chachu
Karan haa baby sahi khe rahi hai mai isse kabhi mana nhi kar sakta hai aur ye ek loti toh banji hai meri
Advertisement
Sid baaji se ia your baji it is food right also called vegetables in my language right.
All start laughing while sid is confused and seeing every one laughing
Veer arre yeh baji nhi kaha ussne banji ba na ji khaha hai it means nencie bro monu tell him .
Monu yes veer is right bro it means nencie banji in hindi language
Sod who taught you hindi bro till my knowledge you also don't know hindi well tell na bro
Monu yes veer taught me.
Karan ranisaheba chalye kuch kha lijaye varna yahi baat kijeye aur main aur baby kha ke aate hai. In jealous tone
All follow him and have some food and then they go to washroom and some talk on random thiks.
On karan's side
Baby chachu mujhe chachi bhot acchi lagi hai. Aur app ke maan mein chal raha hai
Karan shocked to hear baby to talk like this and says baby app kya baat kar rahe ho mera maan mein uss ranisaheba ke liye koi feeling nhi hai aur na hi main un se attracted ho
Baby par maine toh asa kuch kaha hi nhi . App unhe like karte ho na
Karan sayad liye karta hu
Baby like nhi love karte ho man lo yeh baat
Karan baby yeh sab app ke liye accha nhi hai app apne padayi pe dayan dena chahiye
Baby all rounder hona chahiye sab pata hona chahiye aur apko tips chahiue toh btao na mein bata sakti hu
Karan okay batao mera matab tips do
Baby okay toh phela app unhe apne ways mein special feel karwane ki koshish karo aur ho sakta hai untna unke ass paas rehane ki koish karo okay
Karan wo toh main karta hu aur kuch nhi hota hai
Baby toh app unse unke hobbies ke bare mai baat karo na aur unke likes dislike bhi pata karo
Karan hmm yeh accha idea hai yeh mai kar sakta hu. Abhi chalo movie dekhta hai break over now movie
Baby movie ya chachi app toh bas unke khayalo mein hi kho jate ho chachu
Karan accha ap ko bada pata hai aur wo kesa batao par phela movie okay
Baby okay
Ajj ke liye intna hi baki baad mein mujhe toh need aa rahi hai so by guys see you soon aur comments mein batana na bhulna okay bye guys
Advertisement
- In Serial16 Chapters
The Good Necromancer
Hundreds of years ago, shortly after the Great Cataclysm which destroyed the Ancient World, was the Age of Heroes. One of these great heroes started off in the most hated profession of the time, Necromancer. Join him and his comrades as they accomplish the first of the Good Necromancers legendary tasks. ***** So, quick update for those who pay attention to this section. I'm finally coming out of finals for this semester, and I plan on getting the whole already posted section revised. It's taken me a while to change the necessary things, as I had to start all the way over, but I've at least got the rough drafts for all the revised chapters. These should be going up within the next week or so, still have to go to work, but I am here, I haven't forgotten or dropped the story. Just trying to make this the best work that I can produce. P.S. I will be releasing additional stories. They are all going to be in the Good Necromancer world, however the others will give you an idea on how humans in other locations survived and have thrived. Or not. =)
8 188 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Monsters We Become ( dropped??)
Despite becoming a monster to most to save those that he loved and his world, he lost it all. After years of research of trying to find a way to undo the loss and failing, he found legends of a way to be reincarnated, but not into his own world. Deciding if he couldn't help his world and saved those he loved he would make sure that it wouldn't happen to another. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- _________Warning 18+ for Gore, Violence, and Strong Language._____________________ Im starting back up again after 2 years so hope this goes well
8 212 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Era of Dreams
What if everything you thought you knew flipped upside-down? What would you do? Where would you go? The Era of Dreams is an enticing high-fantasy adventure novel that follows a young teenage girl (Jasmine Verglass) through a journey to find out who she is and what her role is in life. Jasmine is a princess in the country of Tzitanu. When the war that her brothers and father are fighting comes to an end, a tragic event occurs that sends her life into a spiral. She begins an adventure that sends her through hell and back all the while traveling through dangerous territories and remote lands. Jasmine meets many friends and foes alike with the ultimate goal of trying to solve the mystery of who she is.
8 112 - In Serial14 Chapters
Invincible
This is the story of two souls who are link together by the love they possess for a child. A love that will transcend both time and space, and defy gods, destiny and the very universe itself. This is a simple story of a father whose willingness to protect and to guide his child carved new empires and kingdoms and destroy the old. This is the story of a man known simply as the INVINCIBLE. ********************************************************************* AUTHOR'S NOTE: First of all, I am a first time author but a long time reader in Royal Road. I believe that what this site is been doing for the last couple of years now is a godsend for all fantasy enthusiast like me and more power to them and all authors and readers and reviewers in this site. Every review is welcome. I would only suggest that any criticism heap upon me and my story would also include a tip on how I can improve upon the said mistake, so I can improve as an amateur author. I cannot guarantee that I will be able to regularly update my story in the future but I will endeavor to do so to the best of my ability. The categories I have chosen might change also in the future as my story evolve. Good day and hopefully enjoy my story. :D
8 160 - In Serial6 Chapters
My immortal life
Misli, son of a goddess of academics and a god of games, has finally reached the age of 18. It is time to form a domain. May he have a great immortal life. Expect a slower more slice of life type of story. My posting schedule is not fixed.
8 86 - In Serial60 Chapters
My Superhero Fantasy
A superhero story collection with innovated stories
8 186

