《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Sunday Part 4
Advertisement
Hello guys how are you doing??
Hope everyone is fine and thanks a lot for voting and reading my story and also commenting thank you soo much ☺☺☺
Lets continue with our story. Moran with sid and baby are in the mall for shopping after the movie and sid purposely ask monu about allu and baby ke bare mein baat karta hai aur humara pyaar lover boy is jealous so let's start.
Sid - bro tu uske liye bhi kuch la lena aur usse manane ki koshish kar I'm sure wo maan jayega.
Monu - Sid!!!!(in annoyed tone as he is just going on with his bakwaas.)
Sid - arre bro tu na ek kaam kar tu uske liye red rose lekha ja or kuch soft toys leka ja aur sorry bol. Maam jayega.
Monu - sid mai kesa jau aur mera be-half pe tu meri traning karega aur gayi nhi na toh itne jaldi manega nhi.😑😑😑
In karan's mind
Yeh dono kis ke bare mai baat kar rahe hai🤨🤨 aur kon hai ranisaheba se gussa jo baat nhi kar raha hai. Ek baat toh pakki hai ki ladka hai par kon kahi ranisaheba ka koi boyfriend toh nhi😨😨😨 agar hua toh mera kya hoga😥😥 nhi mai assa hone hi nhi doga yeh ranisaheba par sirf aur sirf mera haq hai kisse aur ka bilkul bhi nhi mai ranisaheba ko apna bana ke rahuga . Akhir kumi kya hai mujme hot hu accha kam hai aur kya chahiye huh 😒😒
(Al this while baby is on karan an he is just beside her and in jealous he says.)
Karan - toh ranisaheba agar app dono ka ho gaya ho to baby ke saath uski help karagi 😐😐 ya sork baate kargi aur hai kon apse gussa
Sid - monu ka baby allu ye gussa hai app ke pass koi idea hai toh please bata do (in teasing tone)
Advertisement
In monu's mind
Yeh sid toh aag mein ghee dalne ka kaam kar raha hai🙄🙄 yeh already on fire hai 💥🔥 hai aur yeh sid usske samne iss bom ke samne jalthi huyi agg la raha hai. Pata nhi ab kya hoga god ji bachna lena please 😥😥
Karan - baby par yeh baby hai kon aur kab bana aur ranisaheba appne kabhi bataya nhi
Monu - aur mein yeh tumhe kyu batau huh.
Karan - kyu matab yeh jana mera haq hai tum mujhe abhi batao kon hai kasa hai kyu hai aur kab se hai mera jana bhot jaruri hai yeh samji
Monu - aur yeh kyu jaroori hai aur kya haq hai tumra mera uppar ha batao😏😏
(Karan relize what the blunder he have made after all he loves her and wants her only for her and only she should be his forever.)
Karan - kyuki mai tumhara dost hu iss haq se jana chahiye
Sid - aur yeh kab huwa aur monu bro tune mujhe ki tu aur yeh dole shole i mean karan sir friends kab bane tune mujhe kyu nhi bataya
Monu - kyuki mujhe bhi abhi pata chala tu chup reh aur tum (turning towards karan) aur hum friends kab bane???
Baby - app ne aur chachu ne friendship nhi very bad hai abhi karo
monu - nhi baby main na apke chachu se friendship nhi karogi gi
Baby - kyu ???🤔🤔
Monu - kyuki apke chachu mujhe pe bhot gussa karte hai aur hare waat mujhe rich privilege kid hu (with a pouting looks and karan lost in that and thinks
Khaas mai inhe kha sakta badle mai kuch bhi lale par agar assa he chalta raha na aur control nhi ho pavoga
His trance was broken by baby.)
Baby - very bad chachu app beautiful chachi ko dathe ho say sorry now
Karan - par baby ....
Advertisement
Baby - aur kaan pakad ke now
Sid (to monu in low voice) bro yeh hum kya dekh rahe hai yeh wohi khadoos hai na jo kissi khe bhi nhi sunta hai aur ajj ek bachi ke order le raha hai
Monu (same tone) mujhe bhi doubtho raha hai par abhi sorry bolega aur baby ke jane ke bad badla laga
Sid - toh kuch kar na sorry bolne se rok isse
Monu - okay try karti hu aur tu chup reh.
Baby karan ko sorry bolne ki koi jarurt nhi hai. Akhir wo toh hamare traniner hai na
Baby - okay app bol rahe ho iss liye man rahi hu par agar agli baar kiya toh apko punishment milagi.
Karan - yes ma'am
Baby - so lets continue
Karan,monu,sid - yes ma'am
Baby - chalo chachu lift me .
Karan lift her and take her while baby whispers in karan's ear
Baby - kya chachu app bhi miss beautiful ko daat raha ho toh wo apko hate kargi aur ek baat ap boys ko yeh kyu nhi samj ata hai ki love mai first friendship aati hai toh pehala friendship tohkar lo fir love kar lena
karan - you are right baby ab app cloths dekhi app ko kya chahiye
Sid (a bit loud tone) monu bro tu apne baby!!ke liye kya le rahi hai
Chal na man's wear se uske liye koi shirt la na
monu - yes good idea mujhe lagta hai par use pe sare colours acche lagte hai aur wo hai bhi hot
Sid - ha saari duniya mai toh tujhe sirf wo dono hi hot aur sexy lagte hai. Main uss list mai hu ki nhi bata na.
Monu - haa wo toh hai unke jase koi bhi nhi hai yaar they are just too much hot unhe dekh ke dil mai volcano blast hota hai uske six packs abs aur bisapes its too hard to handle aur tu na cute hai hot nhi.
Monu puts her hand around his neck and kiss his cheeks and pull them as we do with small babies
Karan is getting jealous that his ranisaheba is kissing that namuna infront of him and blood was boiling like any thing and thinks
Mera bhi abs hai rukye ranisaheba apko akhle mai dikha ta hu aur jo bhi wo hai mai unne se jada hot hu aur sexy bhi app mera samne dusre ladko ki tareef kesa kar sakti hai ranisaheba yeh galat hai mai apko iss ke liye punk jaro duga
Sid - haa haa wo toh teri duniya ka hero hai na meri toh koi value hi nhi hai . Yeh kay kha diya and sings the song
Very basura and baby can't tolerate it and she says
Baby - kya kar rahe ho sid bro bhot hi basura gaa rahe ho teh sunke baad shopping mall se sare customers baag jayega police apko arrest kar legi aur gane ka singer app ka khoon kar ge ga pls roko do yeh apse accha toh shinchan gaata hai usse kyu nhi sikh leta
Karan and monu giggles after listing baby and looks at sid's face which was looking like a kitten who didn't get her food
Sid - kya main intna bura gata gu
Baby - yes app bhot bura gaate ho todha ehind se sikh lo wo bhot accha gaata hai
Sid - aur uski teacher app ho toh app hi mujhe shika do naa
Thank you soo much for reading the story ajj ke liye baas inta hi kaal ayega agla part
Notice
ek choti shi help chahiye main do logo ki enter karna chati hu par kise yeh sanj nhi aa raha hai pls app log comment kar ke mujhe help kijye .
Thanks stay safe and keep smiling .
Advertisement
- In Serial71 Chapters
The Breath of Creation [DROPPED]
General Summary: Sometimes, the multiverse needs expanding. That's where I come in. But, unfortunately, being a deity isn't all fun and games (and is incredibly complicated), as there are always things working against you. Not even the God of the Multiverses can change that. Another Summary: Twelve souls were chosen to expand into the void surrounding the known universe(s), and were given a grace period in which they would experience a relatively safe expansion of their domains. Once that period is up, however, they are free to interact with each other...and what lurks in the depths of the Abyss, the Void, and the Primordial Chaos. I am one of those souls. And let me tell you, this shit ain't easy. Between trying to raise mortals into an immortal army, with which I can defend my domain, dealing with my children, and trying to maintain the balance between all realms of existance, I have my work cut out for me. Sigh. Now I know why, back on Earth, gods worked in mysterious, invisible ways. There's just too much to be done. Formerly called RE: Deity
8 151 - In Serial7 Chapters
Bloody Haze
It's all fun and games at the start for Smithy and Justin, they're counting the cash after kicking the doors off, not so much when they start kicking back.This novella is a gritty story, following the journey of two young men into the drug business with everything that entails. Strong language, violence and drug references throughout.
8 167 - In Serial6 Chapters
Revived as an Emperor with Three Wives
Nio Tzuya, the current 18th Emperor to the throne of the Tzuya empire, or Kazuo in his previous life, couldn’t have asked for a better new life. Not only is he the Emperor of an entire empire, he also has 3 breathtakingly beautiful and genius-level intellect wives hailing from the races of demon, vampire, and angel respectively. Or so he thought he couldn’t ask for a better life. Turns out that his wives are trying to kill one another, his empire is in famine and chaos, and invading empires are trying to take over. How is he going to tackle all these problems at the same time?! ~rewrite~
8 185 - In Serial12 Chapters
King's Throne: Snow's Story
The three children swore to be together, in grieve and happiness. They were orphaned since birth. Sharing that single fact in their life, the three grew to be closer and closer. They lived in street, where deah could always come to claim their life in a winter. But the goddess of luck smiled at them on a snowy day. The King of the land found them. Street life turned into a comfortable life. Unfortunately, life in the palace is not as easy as expected. Politics, obligations and responsibilities always exist. Everything on the surface looked just fine, without anyone knowing a calamity figure was hiding beneath.
8 202 - In Serial12 Chapters
13/Stefanielle
A love story between Danielle and Stefania.smut warning
8 103 - In Serial47 Chapters
Idol War (VKOOK)
[COMPLETED] Jeon Jungkook is chosen from his school to participate in a provincial idol competiton. What that means is that the best looking boys from each school are chosen and put to the test of singing, dancing and acting. In the end they'll choose the best and make an idol out of them. And Jungkook's biggest rival is Kim Taehyung, the best looking guy there.
8 160

