《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》😍 Feeling 😍
Advertisement
Hello guys👋👋
How are you doing guys?? Hope every one is fine. Thanks for commenting and voting for the story
Let's continue with our story
So moran with baby and have reached the acedamy karan took the baby and made her sleep in her room. And went to his room and thinking 🤔🤔🤔 looking at miror to himself
Karan mind
Kya wo ranisaheba ka allu baby mujhse zada handsome aur hot hai kya hoga agar saach mai ranisaheba ka wo boyfriend nikla toh mera toh kuwara😔 rehna paaka jaise popatlal hai wase ho jayegi 😟😟😟 kuch toh karna padega kya karu kisse ray lu. Baby ne kaha tha uske ass paas rahu aur uski pasand napasand ke bare mai pata karu par kesa karu sidha usse se puch lo nhi nhi 😑😑😑 yeh bhot hi bura idea tha yaar ye criminal hota tho ek dafa mukha 👊👊mar ke pata lagata par yeh toh meri raha hai inki sakhal karab nhi kar sakta.
Ussne apne baby ke liye kitne acche acche shirts liye mera liye toh ek bhi nhi liya aur na hi pucha mai ranisaheba ko apna banake hi rahuga chahe kuch bhi ho jaye😏😏
Monu came to karan's room and knocked the door karan without looking said come in as he thought faizi might be there at this time. But to his surprise it was monami his ranisaheba
Monu:yeh tumhare liye tab de nhi payi thi isliye abhi de rahi hu thank you gift samja ke le lo na
By forwarding a box karan took it and said
karan: issme kya hai??
Monu: kud open karke kyu nhi dekh leta
Karan: okay
By saying this he opened the box and found a beautiful shirt he was surprised to see it and asked to monu
Karan: tumne mera liye li hai i mean tumhe meri size kesa pata chali ?? How did you know
Advertisement
monu: i have my ways Mr. Karan sherghill
karan:accha mujhe bhi toh batao konse ways hai tumhare pass.
Moving a bit closer to monu she was moving back this continued till monu back was touching the wall and karan blocked her there by putting both his hands aside her
Karan: bolo na ranisaheba kesa pata chala tumhe ??
And our karan was lost in her continued looking at her almond lost in his beautiful ranisaheba
Karan husky voice made monu a bit weak while the closeness was affecting her more and she was blushing like any thing after. She looked in his eyes which were showing love,desire and passion in it they were lost in eachother for some time. After that karan still did not stop he was coming more close to her so close that only 3-4 inches apart was their faces and his one hand made his way to her shoulder from shoulder to her waist he was not able to control his emotions and bringing her more closes now there was no space for wind also to pass through them and now karan's one hand on monu waist and other moving towards her soft cheeks😚😚😚 and now rubbing her cheeks that soft cheeks they were just like some soft toys 🎎or softest thing he ever holded and her was was like silk so silky his hand was moving he was bringing his face close to her face now they can feel eachothers breath and leaning to kiss her just that time his traces was broken by faizi🤣🤣
Now you will be thinking from where did faizi appeared for your inform it was not monami who gave him gift as he was lost in monu thoughts he assumed faizi as monu 😅😅 also all what he did was with faizi not monu 🤣🤣🤣
Advertisement
Faizi: kya kar raha hai yaar ?? Hum hai faizi
Karan: tu yaha (karan relize that monu is not there and he was with faizi he scolded himself mentally. Ab yeh saand mujhe nhi chodega.kya karu bata deta hu baas ek shart pe ki yeh kisi ko kuch nhi bolega) toh ranisaheba khaha hai ??
FaiZi: wo toh tab ka chali gayi humare aate hi chali gayi 😅😅
Par tu yeh kya kar raha tha 🤨🤨 kahi tujhe pyaar toh nhi ho gaya hai apni ranisaheba se 😙😙😍😍 faizi told him.she went when
Flashback
Karan was trying his shirt while smiling and thatmovement our love guru came and looking at karan he was smiling and then looked at monu .
She saw faizi and gave him his gift and went away a long time ago.
Karan started to blush and wanted to hid it but not able to do so poor karan ☺☺☺☺
Faizi:oohoo.... someone is blushing and all wo bhi baas apni ranisaheba ke liye kya baat hai not bad 🤗🤗
Karan: oye saand kuch bhi sochta hai assa kuch nhi hai
Faizi: hum se kich nhi chup sakta humhe sab pata chal raha hai tera ueh jo muskan hai na sub bata rahi hai kya scene hai
Karan:ha mai ranisaheba se pyaar karne laga hu par pata nhi wo mujhse pyaar karti bhi hai ya nhi ☹️😔☹️😞😔
Faizi:arre yaar tum issa kyu shoach (think) rahe ho hum kuch karte hai
And saying this faizi went out of the room and bought a cup of juice jise mein nashili dayaie thi jiski koi smell nhi aati ho and gave it to karan amd said drink it
Karan :oye saand tu mujhe juice kyu de raha hai ?? Subspecies mode
Faizi:arre app janab ne intne aahe kabar sunayi toh socha ki kuch meeta ho jaye toh le aaya ab pee
Karan drank the juice slowly and finish it off amd after that he was feeling a bit weird
Karan:yeh kya tha faizi humra sir kyu goom raha hai bata
Faizi:kuch nhi hoga janab app bas apni ranisaheba ke paas jayi aur unhe sab bata dijye aur yeh juice app ki himat badane ke liye tha aayi na power.🙂🙂
Now Karan was fully high and faizi drop him infront of monu's room he went inside monu was shocked to see him at that time in her room he didn't stop there he locked the room and went near monu
Monu: karan tum yaha kya kar rahe ho ?? Aur yeh darwaza baan kyu kiya ??
Karan : kyu kya galt kiya tum na ranisaheba thodhi der chup raho thoda sabar rako
Aur yeh kya tha na aao betho paani kuch nhi pucha bad maaners
Precape: drunk cute karan talks
Thanks for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today. Any spelling mistake sorry guys for that. Okay bye
Stay safe keep smiling 😊😊😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial52 Chapters
Graven
In 2029, thirteen unearthly structures called Doorways appeared across the world. Any human that entered immediately disappeared. Thousands were never seen again, but every once in a while, someone would come back out after a few days, garbed in strange clothing and possessing superhuman powers. Despite the odds, many of the desperate, ambitious, and hopeful surged through the Doorways in search of personal power.Eleven years have passed, and the world has undergone catastrophic changes as the result of superhuman conflict. Entire continents and civilizations have been lost, a supervillain epidemic threatens those societies that remain, and the world's greatest superhero team has just been destroyed. In the wake of this latest tragedy, a band of powerful superhuman bounty hunters comes together to track down the source of these disasters, and perhaps save what remains of the falling world.
8 183 - In Serial7 Chapters
Rising of Grenetas
"The fate of entire world is in your hands." The entire world drifts into endless sleep, Modern Buildings turn into Jungle, Unknown dangers lurk in those jungles Five teens find themselves awake, They have no idea what's going on, All they know is that the fate of entire world depends on them. A thrilling Fantasy novel which brings you to a dark and mysterious world where creatures beyond your imagination lurk along with their mistress - A crazy Sorceres who wants to create a new world.
8 78 - In Serial16 Chapters
Maygan 4: Demon Huntress
**I've been busy, so sorry for the slow updates. I have a couple chapters almost ready!** Her pleasantries and professional rigor are but a veil to hide the shame of her past. A darkness speaks to her but is she willing to listen? A untethered employee who holds the key to the universe but couldn't fight his way out of a wet paper bag. A madman turned CEO desperate to regain dignity even if the price is the destruction of the universe. Maygan 4 finds herself in an unfamiliar world but can always count on her ancient samurai swords Hon and Koga, super-human strength, and Victorian age etiquette to solve any problem. In this story, Maygan battles demons, AI spies, rogue androids, to save the human race from catastrophe. Can Maygan uncover the secrets of Automatomics and cleanse the forces of darkness before it’s too late? — This story is meant to be fun, so enjoy. It's also WIP, so if you have time leave some comments so I can improve the story and my technique.
8 102 - In Serial46 Chapters
Ley World-The Game
it is the year 2027 and the world's first VR-MMORPG is coming out. Jayson is lucky to be one of the 10,000 people selected to "Beta-Test" the game 2 months before it officially came out. He wants to explore the world, and if possible, become one of the best. He has two months to go strong before the rest of the world attempts to take a piee of the world for themselves. Follow him as he begins his new life. SPOILERS BELOW ARC 1-The Station After appearing in the "tutorial" part for his race, Jayson has to quickly become stronger and learn how to fend for himself. For now, life seems quite nice and cozy, but he has a lingering suspicion that something is wrong in all this.
8 189 - In Serial16 Chapters
Animaux -2-
Et voilà le deuxième tome d'"Animaux", encore plus d'amusements, de critiques, d'idées reçues, d'anecdotes, de story time un peu nul... Fin bref ! Et j'espère aussi, encore plus de vues, encore plus de commentaires, encore plus de votes... Mais pour ça je vous fais confiance !
8 175 - In Serial15 Chapters
Badboyhalo x Skeppy
**Discontinued***Skeppy and badboyhalo re-evaluate what their relationship is, and what it can be. ;)"Cute" to "vacation part two": realistic storyBoyfriend part one and onward: high school auAlso don't take any of this tooooo seriously I do ship them but don't go calling them gay on streamSmut free 🧽🧼Feel free to comment any ideas for one shots that you'd like me to write 💕
8 236

