《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Feeling part 2
Advertisement
Hello everyone
How are you?? Hope every one is fine thanks a lot for voting and commenting that means a lot to me THANK YOU 😀😀
Let's continue with our story so we where we were ya karan in MONAMI'S ROOM karan locked the room and went near monu.
Karan: ranisaheba app na bohot buri ho bhot buri☹️☹️ (in cute baby tone)
Monu is blank she cannot understand anything and then she notice karan is 🍺drunk and said
Monu: karan tum ne pee rakhi hai ??
Karan: yes i just drunk juice 😌😌
Monu : no i mean tumne shard pi hai ???
karan : no... you don't know that karan sherghill dose not drink.😆 I'm a cammando
Monu: ya i know par tum yaha kyu aaye tumhe mai tumhare room mein chod aati hu okay
She tires to lift him to help him but he does not want to leave
Karan: no I'm not going anywhere got it . I want to stay with you 😘😘
Monu: kyu ?? Kuch kaam hai
Karan:(he recollects about the six pack conversation and says) apke allu baby bhot hot and sexy hai ??😋😋
Monu: yes...and she gose to her allu baby land and says. Woo na bhot hot hai uss ki body usski bolne ki style walking style sab ek no. Hai tumhe pata hai woo ek ETF cammando hai
Karan: accha toh mela (mera) style aata(accha) nhi tha
Monu: nhi mera wo matal nhi tha mai toh yeh kheh rahi thi ki
Before that karan starts opening his shirt buttons our monu in shock
Monu; karan tum yeh kya kar rahe ho buttons kyu khol rahe ho
Karan: shussss. Ek min mai apne abs dikhta hu phir batna kon hot hai okay (childishly)
Monu: iski koi jarurt nhi hai aurr..
Before she could complete her sentence karan kept his hand on her soft lips (app loga ko kya laga karan ne kya kiya hoga😉😉)
Advertisement
Karan: shuss chup phela dekh toh lo
Monu: hmmbjjsdjkgdcsthj
Karan: kya bole rahi hai app ranisaheba kuch samj nhi aaa raha hai
She indicates his hand on her lips and he removes his hand and says
Karan: apke lips bhot soft hai
Monu: huh tum flirt kar rahe ho
Karan: haa apni ranisaheba se flirt kar rahe ho
Monu: kya mai tumhari ranisaheba matlab
Karan: mai na ruko phela shirt utar ke apne abs dikha du fir baat karte hai
And karan removes his shirt and vest
Monu is lost in him
Actually lost in his hot body but what can she do . Now he is hot that to so much 🔥🔥
Karan: mai hu na hot tumhe kya lagta hai bolo 😘😘
Monu: ha ho tum hot par allu baby se nhi wo sabse jada hot hai
Karan monu ke paas aata hai usse pane paas lata hai aur pirse puchta hai
Karan; abhi hot nhi hu aur vo tumhara boyfriend kon hai wo mujhe uska naam pata do saari hadiya🤕😷 tod ke aata hu uski.
Monu: phir mujhe he uska treatment karna hoga
Karan: kyu saare doctors mar gaye hai tum uska treatment karogi
Monu: kyu tum se kya tu ho kon mujhe batane wale
Karan: ranisaheba do baatien ✌
monu raise her fingers
Pehali☝️
Mujhe farak padta hai because I love you
Monu in heavy shook.😦😦
Dusri ✌
Mai tumhara trainer hu aur ab se tumhara boyfriend bhi because i love you 😍😍😍
Nashe ki haalat mai hi usse propose kar dala waah kya isse yeh hosh hone par yaad rahegi
Karan: kuch toh bolo ranisaheba kya app iss nacheze ka farman swikar karegi
Monu; ha kyu nhi baas mujhe thodha time chahiye
Karan: okay de diya
Karan monu ke paas jata hai bhot pass abb to hawa jane ki bhi jagah nhi hai. Aur wo usse hug🤗🤗 kar leta hai and again says
Advertisement
Karan: i love you ranisaheba thank you for saying yes aur jitna time chahe le lo. par kya usse phela mujhe ek kiss mil sakta hai please 😚😚😋
Monu starts blushing and karan take it as yes and leans to kiss her. He almost about to kiss but someone knocked the door
Karan: yeh kon hai air iss waqt yaha kyu aaya hai??😤😤😤😤
Monu: karan tum chup jao mai dekti hu jao na
App log guess kijye kon hai aur comment your answer
Bas ajj ke liye intna hi baaki kal milte hai bye
Stay safe keep smiling 😊😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial349 Chapters
Deity Hero: Me! Gaining Disciples Makes Me Stronger!
"Xuan Yi was transported into the fictional world and became an elder of the Black Sword Sect! The moment he entered the world, he was at the Sea-Splitting Rank! He awakened his disciple accepting system. The more absurdly powerful his disciple, the stronger Xuan Yi would become! Others may depend on cultivation to raise their ranks, he raised his by accepting disciples! Although he was an elder, had anyone ever seen an elder whose strength was hundreds or even thousands of times higher than that of the sect leader?
8 1332 - In Serial67 Chapters
Transmigration, the Tale of a Villianous Noble
"""The boundaries which divide Life from Death are at best shadowy and vague. Who shall say where the one ends, and where the other begins?"""" Edgar Allen Poe. What if you once a hero only to be reborn as a minor villain character? Without knowing Lady Lena has completed her role of the villain, but there is just one problem there was a sequel to the game. Knowing what is to come Lady Lena returns to being what she knows best being on the battlefield. (Credit for cover, goes to original creator).
8 201 - In Serial6 Chapters
It's About the Journey
Alegría "Joy" Rodriguez-Thayer had been many things: a typical American corporate drone, an armchair linguist, a starving musician, and most recently, struggling to make ends meet with a mid-tier non-profit job after being widowed at 40, dreams of world travel stifled and ultimately shattered by a lifetime of missed opportunity. In another time and place, schoolgirl Izumi Yoshiko looked forward to her Coming of Age Day, having lived her whole life in the rural town of Takasane-machi in the land of Mikata-no-kuni. Being one of the few in her town born pureblooded human, she eagerly awaited the prophecy that she would become host to a "reborn soul".With their meeting, they set off to go see this great new world and make new friends along the way. The destination doesn't matter: it's about the journey.
8 228 - In Serial7 Chapters
Cast Under Ellitis
Ellitis, a world of sword and magic. Massive in size, with most of its surface unexplored. Where dragons and spirits dwell amongst men and demi-humans, where gods and devils alike barter with mortals and immortals. Beautiful as it might seem, mystical even, Ellitis is not a world for the frail. It is a place where the strong prey upon the weak, and where the weak struggle with every fiber of their being to overthrow the strong. It is here, in an unsuspecting corner of this world, that an unfortunate soul was born an orphan by the mischief of beings untold. Eliot Wyon, formerly known as Eliot Alderman, was just a mediocre engineering student in his past life. Perhaps without any help, this life of his will be just as boring as his last. But throw in an impish ex-goddess to help him along. Maybe, just maybe, he could make this life a bit more interesting. ----------------------------------------**Author's Note**---------------------------------------- Hello Everyone, I am Vi, Cat Vi. This is my first attempt at writing a story. I am a complete beginner at this. The closest thing to an organized story I’ve ever written is essay reports back in high school. There might be syntax errors and weird language all over the place. So, apologies in advance. I’ll be trying my best to make this story as interesting as possible, and with your feedback I am sure I can make something nice out of it. Constructive criticism is appreciated. And you are welcome to comment any errors you might notice. I’ll try to fix them up as soon as I can. For now, I don’t have a schedule. But if the story gets traction, I will try to work something out. **Cover Image Drawn by me.
8 199 - In Serial10 Chapters
Cultivator in the Modern World
This novel is about an ordinary man, just like me and you, embarking on the journey of cultivation. He had always dreamed of using Qi, travelling across universes, comprehending the different Daos in the universe. But it is no longer a dream for him. Shen Long, the MC, is a big fan of light novels who reads on a daily basis. (Relatable, right?) Out of boredom, he attempted to follow the manual, "Wildland Magic of the Suns", in the novel and found out... nothing f***ing happened. But he did not give up as he believed he was destined to become a cultivator who would rule the world. One day, after reading his 90th Xianxia novel, he followed the Qi Exercise Manual and unexpectedly felt his blood moving faster than it ever had. No. He was not getting a heart attack, but the manual he followed was actually legitimate! Excitedly, he rushed out of his room and delivered this "good news" to his parents. His parents almost took him to the doctor... This story is about Shen Long, the first cultivator of his Era. He rises to prominence and becomes the best in the world. (He is the only cultivator in his world...) However, in the whole universe, he is nothing but an ant. Although he started cultivation only at the age of 16, he has his own advantages - knowledge from the Modern World. Even items and characters from light novels appears seldomly in this cultivation world. Facing the harsh reality, Shen Long's childish personality slowly changes. Step by step, gradually turning into a proper MC, a cultivator. Follow Shen Long as he slowly climbs his way to the top! Join my discord channel! If you wish :D [This novel is also hosted on Webnovel, and there are already 33 chapters.] https://discord.gg/fTgBrr6
8 190 - In Serial140 Chapters
IMAGINE | kpop girlgroups X fem!reader
❝ THIS IS GONNA BE REALLY GAY ❞⏤in which you request and i writereactions, oneshots, imagines etc. highest ranks: #57 in FANFICTION #1 in MAMAMOO #1 in HYUNA #15 in KOREAN #10 in KPOPIMAGINES #2 in IOI ©solarshines
8 182

