《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Apologize
Advertisement
Hello guys
How are you all ?? Hope all are fine. 😊😊 last update toh pada hoga na kesa laga aur apko kya lagta hai karan apni ranisaheba ko mana payega 🤨🤨
So lets start the story so last time which station we were 🤔🤔 ya karan was angry on himself for hurting his ranisaheba and wanted to get punished for what he did he wanted to apologize to her. So story begans from sid gives monu medicine's and tell her to take rest and go to mess and our vanar sena is sad for monu and are talking but sid told them not to worry monu bro is fine.😊😊
Other hand karan went in the medicine room and locked it from inside and went near her and she saw him and a bit shock he said
Karan:I'm sorry.... I'm really very sorry ranisaheba please mujhe maaf kardo na pls. I love you ranisaheba please mujhe maaf kar do dobara aisa kabhi nhi karuga pls 😢😢😢😢
Monu: accha kyu maaf kar du tumne kiya tha 😭😭 nhi na toh mai kyu karu aur jao yaha se 😭😭 jao yaha se mujhe akhela chod do please leave me alone jao 😥😥
Karan didn't go and came closer to her and hugged her and said
Karan: pls mujhe maaf kardo nhi karna hai toh mat karo 😭😭 mai janta hu jo maine kiya wo sachi nhi tha please mujhse nafart mat karna please saza deni hai to do par please mujhe nafrat mat karo 😭😭😭😭
Monu: karan leave me aur yeh kya laga rakha hai leave me ☹️☹️
Karan: no... tum mujhe saza do par please mujhe ignore ya nafrat mat karo please 😩😩 ek moko tih do please ranisaheba please
Monu: tik hai diya par tumhe saza milegi yeh dushtaki ki saza tumhe mil kar rahegi 🙁🙁
Advertisement
And then they broke the hug. Karan was happy after hearing that his ranisaheba is giving him another chance his happiness was to much 😁😁😁 he is ready to do any thing to get his ranisaheba and after listing her saza for dushtaki he smiled and said
Karan: dushtaki nhi ranisaheba wo gustakhi hota hai aur mujhe jo bhi saza hai wo manjoor hai🙂🙂 app bass hukum kijye 😄😄
Monu: tum na mujhe abb tumse baat hi nhi karni jao i hate you khadoos sherghill i hate u 😤😤
Karan: okay I'm sorry ab batao ki mai kya karu tumhara gussa kesa shaant karu bolo
Monu got happy after looking at karan she knows that what happened there was her fault too. but karan overreacted on it and it became worst but after seeing him like this asking for forgive she was satisfied and gave him a chance also her wrong hindi made him smile but she showed her fake angry and a pout
Monu: tumhe situps karne hoge 1000
Karan: arre situps kuch or bhi kar sakte hai na😳😳😳
Monu: 1500 final jaldi karo tumhare paas time nhi hai varna mai jaa rahi hu 🤠🤠
Karan: ji ranisaheba jo app kahe 🤥🤥
And karan started his situps and our monu was enjoying it 😊😊😊
Lets go to Samjun side 😎😎
Sam and arjun have finished their tea and are on the way to acedamy and they are there for a mission to so the team is also there but in other other car
Sam: bass ab aur kuch der fir hum apni jaan ko dekh payega 😌😌
Aru: haa bhot time ho gaya wesa tujhe kya lagta hai ki wo kya kar rahi hogi 🤨🤨
Sam: kya karegi apni training aur kya aur agar kuch kam nhi hai to gappu ya uss sid ke saath hogi 😅😅 sid kyu kar raha hai wo toh mera samj hi nhi aa raha hai 😅😅 wo waha intne din tik kesa gaya
Advertisement
Aru: haa ajeeb hai wesa accha hai hamare liye ek bhale monu humse baat nhi kar rahi hai par wo uss namune ko humhe phone karke humari awaj sunthi hai 😊😊 par khud baat nhi karthi hai 😔😔
Flashback
Monu; sid meri ek kam karega pls important hai 😅😅
Sid: haa bro tera loye toh mai toh apni jaan bhi de du 🤩🤩 tu baas bata
Monu: woo.... mujhe allu aur sam ki awaj suni hai help kar na pls
Sid: baas toh phone karde na 😃😃 main toh kheta hu tu sidha unhe video call kar le
Monu: sid!!!! Main agar unse baat karthi toh tujhe kabhi nhi bolthi mai unn dono se naraj hu 😤😤😤 un dono ne mujhe daata tha iss liye mai unse baat nhi kar rahi hu 😑😑
Sid; bro chill y fear when sid g is hear
Note all this while sid had his phone in his hand and was talking with samjun actually reporting about monu to them
Etf office
Aru: yeh hai woh toh sabse bada fear hai 😒😒😒
Sam: sahi kaha pata nhi yeh insaan hai bhi ya koi dodo
Aru: dodo??🤨🤨 kon dodo
Sam: arre dodo mat frog medak bada wala jo sabse bada bewkhof hai
😁😁😁
Aru: ha yeh toh tu ek dum sahi bol raha hai yeh ek no. Ka dodo hai 😆😆😆 yeh toh meri jaan ke haatho pitne wala dekh lena
Sidmi side
Monu: tu kar raha hai ya nhi bata 😤😤 agar nhi kiya na toh tujhe aisa marugi ki tu ek hafte ke liye hospital ke bed par pada rahega 🏥🏥
Sid: oooho... monu bro wait i will call him now 😨😨
They cut the call so thatsod can call them back. Hearing sid scared voice they burst out laughing
Flashback over
Aru: wo kitna darta hai hamari jaan se
🤣🤣🤣
Sam: bichara kaha faas gaya tum toh ho hi aise ab tumhare saath reh kar jaan bhi aise hi hoti ja rahi hai 🙄🙄
Pata nhi aage kya hoga ☹️☹️
Aru: kya galat hai iss mai 😟 yeh tho acchi baat hai asa karegi toh uss namune ko thodi akal aa jayegi 😊😊
Back to moran
Karan has finished his situps by now and he is breathing heavily and monu is enjoying it 😎😎😎
Karan:hoo.... ga..gaya .. ha.. mai...toh...tak..ga ...gaya.... 😵😵😵😵
Monu; achi baat hai tumhe akal toh aa jaye ki agli baar aisa nhi karna 😜😜😜
Karan: ranisaheba apko ko nhi lagta app kuch jada bolne lag gayi hai 🤨🤨 bhulye mat mai abb bhi app ka trainer hu 😒😒
monu: 😱😱 mai toh dar gayi khadoos sherghill
Karan:😅😅
Monu; karan tu na sirf traning groudpar mera trainer ho baki time pe mera bf okay 😉😉
Karan: haa yeh sahi hai ab bol bhi do
Monu: kya 🧐🧐
Karan; i love you
Monu: abhi nhi baat mai
Karan: okay toh kiss toh de do 😘😘 please
Monu: okay
And she kissed him on both the chicks then forehead
Karan: ek jagha bach gayi hai
Pointing towards his lips. Monu gave a quick pinch on his lips and went away while blushing ☺☺☺☺😚😚
Precape: arjun karan face off 🤐🤐
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi agla baad mai. Umeed karthi hu aap logo ko acha laga hoga and thank you for reading
Stay safe
keep smiling 😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial104 Chapters
Deathless Dungeoneers
An underrated dungeon. A determined dungeoneer. One chance for a new start. Since the moment Rhen delved his first dungeon, he’s wanted nothing more than to own one himself. When a tiny plot pops up in the Dungeon Owner’s Guild, Rhen decides to take a leap of faith and realize his dream. Rhen soon discovers the little dungeon has a lot more to offer than the Guild previously assessed. Now, rival dungeon owners are breathing down Rhen’s neck for snatching up all the delvers in town, envious his wild luck and the success he’s built from it. To keep his dungeon safe, and profitable, Rhen must acquire enough dungeoneers for a raid group and unlock the ultimate wealth: the nexus node. If he can’t power the nexus node with the dungeon’s limited energy, his venture could be over before it’s even begun, and his dreams of founding a new realm a faded memory.
8 339 - In Serial11 Chapters
Dust
""""There are nine bald, naked men in the room with me, and they are all identical. No doors, no windows. nine of the same bald man. "This is the story of strange brothers in a world where people can change their own genetics. It is a world where imagination meets biology with often disastrous results, and where who you are is quite literally whatever you want to be - If you live long enough.expect weird body horror. Not gore, Think Frankenstein by Kubrik, at least for the first few chapters. Also, quite a few naked dudes. They'll find pants eventually.
8 190 - In Serial19 Chapters
What I'll Become
Born to nothing as nothing I led a bland life full of depression and suicidal thoughts, but maybe I can become something else. One goal to die could be over looked if only.....
8 248 - In Serial21 Chapters
A Fairy Tail Christmas Mira-cle
The master gave Mira permission to plan a vacation for ten people. She takes this as the perfect opportunity to get her ships together. Will the she devil suceed? This includes NaLu (Natsu x Lucy), Rowen (Romeo x Wendy), Gruvia (Gray x Juvia), Jerza (Jellal x Erza), and surprise! Miraxus (Mira x Laxus).
8 129 - In Serial17 Chapters
Raindrops
This is a collection of poetry that contains themes and topics loosely related to one another; some light-hearted and some heavier in nature. But be certain that you will find at least one of them that will resonate with you.
8 180 - In Serial48 Chapters
Haikyuu!!: She's Your Sister!?
With a new team and a new coach, Karasuno is on their way to becoming a strong team. Golden Week has begun, and Ukai decided to bring in some back-up. Who might they be? Why, it's none other than Hinata's older sister, who just returned after graduating high school in America. Follow Karasuno, as they embark on their further journeys with her, as she herself experiences new friends, love, and the bonds they will share as a team.
8 222

