《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Face Off
Advertisement
So we were last time on karan apologize to monu she accepted it and kiss karan and went away. And was smiling on the other hand Etf team has reached Parakaram SAF they are gone to meet col.batra
Colonial. Batra's cabin
Team: jai hind sir
Col.batra: jai hind
Sam: sir hum yaha jis kaam ke liye aaye hai wo kya hai ??🤔
Col.batra: haa acp sameer bata hu usse phela app sab pls have a set 😁😁
All sit down while they were talking monu was going from there and overheard ETF team and col.batra's talk and she was happy that they are hear but angry on allu baby that they didn't inform her about this 😡😡😡
And she went to the drill area and started her her drill today there was a suprise physical test which included boxing👊👊 rope climbing and self defence and they are fighting with eachother only. girls girls se hi ladega aur boys boys ke saath hi ladega 🏃♂️🏃♀️
By now tge meeting is over and the ETF team was done with batra sir and moving towards their rooms and Samjun saw monu talking with sid actually fighting as all ways on silly topices 😝😝
abb pls iss cute se ladke ka gala mat dabana😋😋
Vese kitne acche lag rahe hai na cute se puppys 🐶🐶 jesa
Aru: excuse me tumhe meri jaan kiss angle se puppy🐩🐩 jesa lag rahi hai cute is accepted but not puppy 🐶
Ri: come on arjun dekho to kitne khis lag rahe hai dono 😆😊😀
Asa nhi lagta hai ki dono ko alag karke rakh diya toh reh nhi payega dono ek dusre ki strength hai 💪💪 musibat ke waqt kabhi ek dusre ko nhi chodega badle mai kuch bhi le lo iski jagah 🤗🤗
Sam: ek dam sahi kaha tumne par hum bhi usse musibat ke waqt chod kar kahi nhi jayega ulta hum uske liye jaan tak dena ke liye khushi khushi agge aa jaye ga kyu allu
Advertisement
Aru: wo jaan hai meri roshni ki baat ek wahi hai jisne mujhe sambhala tha 🙂🙂 woh nhi hoti tho mera kya ho jata bata bhi nhi sakta 😓😓
Jithi jagthi laash ban jata mai 🤧🤧 aur uske mujhe hasane ka tarike wo toh pucho hi mat 😂😂 kyu sam
Sam:🤣😂🤣😂 wo aur uske tarike baap re ... 🤣🤣😂😂🤣🤣
Monu: arre sorry na tum dono mujhse intna kyu naraaz ho rahe ho 🙁🙁 maine toh bas uski help karne ki koishish ki thi na 😞😞😞
Toh intna naraaz bhi mat ho na pls.
Best puppy face and bit watery eyes also face is palm😢😢 but our arjun is not satisfied by that sorry
Aru: haa har baar ka hi hai yeh tumhara kya zarurat thi tunhe intna risk lena ki pata hai kuch bura ho jata toh 😤😤
humara kya hota phela roshni gayi abb tum bhi vahi karna chathi ho toh phela life mai kyu aagyi ho 😥😥
Intna bura ho tho dur raho mujhse aur kabhi wapas mat aana okay 😭😭 jao
Monu: I'm sorry allu dobara aisa kuch nhi hoga agar aisi situation aa bhi gayi toh phela mai tumhe ya sam ko call ya msg karugi to inform karneka bad hi kuch karugi promise 😢😢😢
Aru:promise aisa dobara kabhi nhi karogi aur agar kuch kiya na toh mai kabhi tumse baat nhi karuga 😩😠 permanent ke liye tumse kuhti 😤😤 manjoor.
In a little kid style and a puppy face too 😍😍 imagine arjun the strick,🤯 rough,angry😤 young man,😒 rude has a soft side only for some special people example- monu and sam
Monu: haa promise aur yeh promise mai kabhi nhi todugi 🙂🙂
Sam: arre bass aur ho gaya mai aur nhi dekh nhi paa raha hu koi meri jaan ko iss tarah baat kar raha hai wo rightsirf mera hai 😋😋
Advertisement
Aru: oye!!! Baby meri hai maine naam diya hai 😏😏 tum bolo baby meri jaan jigar ka tukda koi tumhe iss naam se bula sakta hai 🤗🤗 hugging monu i mean arjun's jaan
monu: tum dono mujhe baby bula sakthe ho accha laga hai
🙂🙂
And saying this she hug arjun more tightly and arjun also makes his gripe on her and kisses her hair 😘😘
Sam: meri koi value hi nhi hai 😢😢 koimujhe dekh bhi nhi raha hai mai bhi hu yaha 😞😞 mujhe bhi toh gale lagao 🤗🤗
Arjun wants to tease sam so he winks at monu and monu too and huges aru and says
Monu: maan nhi kqr raha hai abhi kissi aur ko hug karu 🤩🤩
Sam: kissi !!!!!! Yeh maine kya sun liya yeh sune se phela bhukam kyu nhi aaa gaya ya phir tsunami toh aa hi sakti thi 😨😨😱😰😩🤯
Arumi:Ooo.... dramaibazz aaja hum toh baas tujhe tease kar rahe tha 😀😁😂😀😀😀
R
Samjun still laughing and gose but her on the way they meet the head trainer karan.
Karan os in shook to see arjun same to same but a bit less weight then him
Karan: app 1 min ap acp Arjun
SURYAKANT Rawate ho na maine news mai pada hai apke bare mai
And they shake hands and meet other team members and karan take arjun and sam to their rooms on the way
Karan: sir app yaha kesa koi important kaam
Sam: arre nhi zada nhi wo mission se jada important kaam toh baby ko mana hai meri jaan
Aru: humari jaan rawate 🤨🤨 wo tumhari akhela ki jaan nhi hai ab samje ya samjao
**********
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi ab baaki ka agle time aur socho karan ko jab pata chalega ki SAMJUN ki jaan kon hai toh wo kesa react karega 😍🤩😍😶😙😘😜😝
Hope you all have enjoyed reading today and THANK YOU for reading
Stay safe 🙂🙂
Take care 😊😊
Keep smiling ☺☺
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
Monster Empire
Step 1 - Find beautiful monster girl Step 2 - Bed beautiful monster girl Step 3 - Make half-monster-half-human child that has magical abilities with beautiful monster girl Step 4 - Go to Step 1 with different monster girl until an unstoppable horde is made Step 5 - Conquer the world
8 99 - In Serial6 Chapters
Godlea: World of Creations
Archer was given a second chance to live, this time as a Godling. No matter the cost, he decided to live his life to the fullest to become a great Planet Creator. But fate was tricky. Will he be buried this time forever or will he be able to create a world that could stand the test of time? Note: image used as cover is not mine. source: Spoiler: free-photos/pastel-abstract-imaginary-planet-seething-dots-272223788
8 72 - In Serial7 Chapters
Heroes Online : Against The Darkness
Lucan Karzark is the Game Master of Heroes Online and have role to save Northern Heavenly Kingdom from Evil Dragon attack. However, when he logged in, the system went error and he transported to the real Altra, the world name within Heroes Online. Yep, the real one. P.S This is my first fiction and because of my mother tongue is not english, I hope that all of you guys will give me correction if there is any mistake. Thanks! P.P.S I hope all of you guys enjoy my first fiction!!!
8 183 - In Serial17 Chapters
dream › zhong chenle
❝ If I could see you in my dreams, then I could see you in person.❞▬▬status: completed ✓ nct | chenle short story.lowercase intended.© minsyeuga 2019-2020highest rankings.#3 on zhongchenle - 061220
8 259 - In Serial9 Chapters
I am not your Daddy
"Is she your daughter?" a question asked by many."No she is my wife and mine" i said proudly. My little wify is all mine and i am her everything. ___________________________Her tiny frame looked so seductive. She looked at me with sleepy eyes. "Go to sleep" i said firmly. She did a little action with her hand. "Let's sleep oman, come" I took a sigh. I went near her. Her new forming boobs were visible through sheer cloth and Her legs were exposed. I laid beside her. Her back was aginst my chest. I slowly slide my palm on her waist. "Umm" she moaned."You like it" i took her moan as yes. I pushed my hand towards her little soft stomach. I slowly grabbed her clothed boob and squeezed harder.___________________________________Oman married 15 year old tara to save her from evil and dirty eyes of men who wanted to take advantage of her as she had no one to take care of her. Oman took her in his care but later on his sister forced him to marry tara. So that she can be safe. But fatima didn't knew, oman is beast himself. He will not stop himself, when he will start developing feelings for his little wife.But the problem was that when people looked at this couple they thaught they were father and daughter because of their big age gap. ___________________________(18+)Historical novel.!!! mature content !!!Read at your own risk.
8 142 - In Serial5 Chapters
Yandere! Popee x Reader
Kill yourself (I'm sorry)
8 114

