《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Monu jealous 🔥🔥
Advertisement
Hello everyone hope everyone is good let's start the story
Okay so we stopped on sid telling monu to spend her time with her so she agrees and says she will give both of them equally time and both agree
So lets start evening fight time.
Monu vs sumanji
Sid vs premji
Koel vs chitra
Bala vs veer
Saloni vs supriya
Karan: so lets start tge match first monami mahajan vs suman rajesh tiwari .
Chaliye aage aahiye
They both come in the ring and stand opposite to eachother
Karan: all the best
Monman: THANK you sir
Karan: mera teen khene par start kijye ga
Monman: sir
Karan: 1 2 3 start
Both start fighting samjun are there and looking at them but aisha riya chotu shree went out roaming. The girls are fighting very well samjun are way too much impressed by monu but they don't know that monu fighted with sanju so she have more strength and knowledge of attack 🤜🤛
Finally our monu won and sumji loss the match everyone are clapping and praising her. Chitra spoke
Chitra: # monami tum toh #karan sor jaise fight kiya #very good par karan sir fight karte hie bhot # hot lagte hai
Karan saw monu getting angry so he got a chance today so he wants to tease monu. So he just simle
Chitra:#karan sir ki smile bhi #bhot #hot sexy smile hai
Monu got very angry on this and karan tried to control the situation
Karan: so miss Monami mahajan jeet gayi hai now next is koel vs chitra .
So come in the ring
(They both came qnd stood there in their position)
3 2 1 start
Koel was very well playing and chitra is defeated and karan declared koel the winner and held chitra to come out carefully as she was given good by koel 🤕🤒
Advertisement
Seeing this someone is burning in jealous and karan saw that she is giving deadly glare to him 😤😤😤
Monu pov
Yeh karan ko kuch jada hi chita ho rahi hai # chitra ki jab mujhe lagi thi tab toh aage bhi nui aaya tha par isse dekho kaise haath pakad kar bhar la raha hai
Iss khadoos sherghill ko mai aaj chodogi nhi kuch jada hi ho raha hai aur jab iss chitra ne issw hot kaha toh yeh maharaj ko smile dene ki kya jarurat thi
Chitra:# THANK you sir #you are so ##caring
Karan: thank you miss chitra par phela yaha betho aur nurse pls see her while smiling 😊😊
Note there is fight so the doctor is there with nurse to see them.
Sid: monu yeh khadoos aaj kuch jada hi caring nhi ban raha hai uss #Chitra ke liye
Lo bhai phela hi wo jealous ho rahi hai aur sid ghee mai aag 🔥dal raha hai
Monu: ha wo uski responsibility hai na iss liye
(Trying hard to show that she is not jealous of chitra and justifying sid in a clam manner)
Sid: haa you are right par wo khadoos intna smile kyu kar raha hai chitra ko dekh ke any idea. In a teasing way to know is she even getting effected by this
Monu: haa pata nhi aaj kyu intna daat phad raha hai 😁😁
Sid: toh tu kya kargi kahi usse chitra par crush toh nhi aa gaya
Monu: sid are you mad o what tujhe sab pata hai phir bhi tu jale pay namak kyu chidak raha hai
Sid: whats jal le pay namak chidkana aur mera paas namak toh hai hi nhi 🙄🙄
Ab kya kare sid tu intni acchi hindi boltha hai ki sab log paagl ho jayega
Advertisement
Monu: sid tumje pata hai mai jealous ho rahi hu phir bhi tujhe maje lene hai mujhe chida ke na.😤😤 i hate you bro i hate u
Sid: I'm sorry bro sorry pls maaf kar de pls. In pleading manner having a cute puppy face 😢😢
Monu; chal kiya maag tu bhi kya yaad rakhe gaya
Karan: cadet siddhaet ganju vs premji aaye jaldi
( they both came in the ring and stood in their position )
3 2 1 start (the match started and they fought very well and sid won the match) good job 🙂 cadet siddhart ganju
Sid: thank you sir
So this went same and saloni and bala won and now all were done by this so now karan called all the winners infront
Karan: sare cadets jo jite hai wo aage aa jaye
All came front and stood there karan was looking at monu but she was shooting deadly glares on him
Karan: so hood job cadets app yeh match jeet gaye hai aur jo hare hai app sab ne bhi aachi kosh ki well done now rope climbing come on first iss match je winner karega cadet monami mahajan, koel Roy,siddhart ganju phela app teeno jayega go
All three went and stood near the rope and took their position
Karan: so kya app log ready hai
Simoel: yes sir
Karan: so start
All three were doing very well and our monu was the first one to complete the task then sid and koel completed together
Karan: well done 🙂🙂 now next cadet chitra,veer,saloni
They also came and took their position and stood
Karan:are you ready
Trio: yes sir
Karan: start now
This three also done with this and soon everyone was done so karan said
Karan: app sab ne accha perform kiya par yeh kafi nhi tha app sab isse bhi aacha kar sakthe tha par good job now dismiss
While all were going samjun came to sidmi and said
Samjun: good job jaan bhot aacha kiya
Sid: app log toh arjun aur sam ki tarh sound kar rahe ho
Monu: kyuki yeh allu aur baby hi hai sid
Samjun : yeh tumhe kaise pata chala hum ne toh tumhe koi hint bhi nhi phir kesa
Monu: maine tum dono ko phechan liya tha jab tum log batra sir ke cabin mai sir se baat kar rahe tha
Samjun: toh Tum humare paas kyu nhi aayi ab bhi naraj ho meri jaan
Monu: haa bhot naraj hu mai tum dono pe yaha aaye aur mujhe bataya bhi nhi 😤😤 mujhe tumse baat nhi karni bye
Abd she went to mess and followed by sid and samjun also karan saw her leaving and went behind her
*****
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today.
Any ideas pls tell and also tell if you have like it or i have to change something.
And ignore garamatic mistake
Thank you
Keep smiling
Be happy
Advertisement
- In Serial1397 Chapters
Thriller Paradise
This is a game that surpasses dimensions. It is also a competition for the search of truth. Unknown seals, a game of chance with ghosts and gods… The digital struggle, the redemption of humans… In the virtual word that links with reality——It consciously decided us. It consciously chose us. It consciously decided our consciousness. And now, throw away your fear. Throw away your selfish thoughts, questions, and resistance… Free your mind. Welcome to: Thriller Paradise.
8 889 - In Serial90 Chapters
PROJECT CYPHER
PROJECT CYPHER: CLASSIFIED STATUS: NONEXISTANT OPERATION: 11-11-20XX, PROJECT DECLARED FAILURE. NOTICE: PROJECT TERMINATION NOTE: ALL ASSETS AND PERSONNEL REASSIGNED. A prison break of the mass murder known as #017. The pieces slowly begin to come togther in catyalst form. A mass world event and the emergence of the THEM. So what will happen now? (Art for novel not mine, belongs to original artist. )
8 148 - In Serial86 Chapters
Hero Delivery
Is your world about to die?The all-consuming chaos coming to destroy your world?Demon King winning?Why not summon a Hero?Heroes come from another world and are ready to solve your world's problems. Each one comes with their own powers that, as long as they are nurtured, can be used to save your world (or at the very least, improve life!).Choose from one of our own popular delivery services: isekai, transmigration, reincarnation, or custom summon them. Hero Delivery is here for you. Warning: Treat your Heroes right. Join us and follow the story of the one responsible for delivering quality Heroes to worlds in peril. Journey with us to learn all there is to know about delivering Heroes to another world. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 158 - In Serial21 Chapters
Faltovia's Faults
On an alternate Earth, Christof Elkern must use magic, swordsmanship, and his own wits to survive the mysteries of the continent Faltovia. Secrets run deep, and Chris must watch every step he makes as to not get too tangled within the political strife within the continent, while still protecting those around him. Follow Chris as he grows up in this warped fantasy world. After the first week, releases will be limited to every Wednesday and Sunday.
8 127 - In Serial17 Chapters
Love by chance
Pete y Ae: Pete es un chico apuesto, alto y de piel blanca, seguido por muchas chicas, pero Pete es gay y generalmente es intimidado por "amigos". Un día, cuando Pete es intimidado, Ae aparece y lo ayuda. Entonces Ae se convierte en su "guardaespaldas". Por supuesto, Pete se enamora de Ae, pero debido a que Ae no es gay decide no contarselo.
8 147 - In Serial40 Chapters
Einherjar
*This is the remake of Hell Bound* Einherjar, known in Norse mythology for being the warriors who fight at the end of days, Ragnarok. Arthur Clive felt that described Adventurer's pretty well, given that they were fighting to prevent the apocalypse due to a megalomaniacal being known as Chronos who somehow took over Hell and invaded Earth. It seems like a fantasy, but it isn't... and Arthur is just one of many who are trying to kill Chronos before he kills them. The only difference between Arthur and the others being that he's the closest to getting it right.
8 146

