《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Monu jealous 🔥🔥
Advertisement
So lets continue with the story so where were we last time. Ya so samjun came infront and shown their true identity to monu and they were trying to make it up to monu but she is not listening to them. And walked to the mess sid, samjun and karan were following her.
In the way chitra came to monu samjun sid and karan were not far so that they can also hear their talk
Chitra:#hii monami tumne bhot accha kiya
Monu: hii chitra tumne bhi bhot acha kiya
Chitra: haa u know karan sir smiled looking at me today #hot karan sir
Monu pov
Haa aaj yeh khadoos sherghill kuch jada hi hass raha tha par wo iss dekh ke intna kyu hass raha tha iss toh mai ajj chodugi nhi raat mai saari ki saari hadiya tod dugi iski intni himat ki iss smile de mujhe toh nhi de😤😤😤
*******
Chitra:# i think karan sir started# liking me
Monu: No!!!! I mean he must have just smile that dose not mean that he likes you
Chitra: how do you know ??
Karan pov
What i like her who told her this rubbish no... no ways never abb mai kisi ko specially kissi ladki ko dekh ke kabhi nhi smile karuga sirf ranisaheba ke liye smile karuga😀
Abhi ja kar yeh misunderstandings clear karta hu varna yeh ranisaheba mera muder,katal,khoon kar degi
😨😨😨😱😰
Karan came to them and said
Karan: no cadet chitra i don't like you. That is your misunderstanding i just smile that dose not mean i like you
Chitra: but #why sir I'm hot and you are also hot #hot couples we make a good bond na
Karan: no i love someone else and i don't like you and you are like my sister not a lover i never saw you in that way.
Chitra: okay sir and #sorry sir
Advertisement
And chitra gose from there and monu also starts living from there.
app kaha ja rahi hai rukhiye meri baat toh sun ye
Monu: mujhe kuch nhi suna hai jao aur #Chitra ke paas mera pass mat aana
Karan: arre maine kya kiya wo toh usne galat matlab nikala toh iss mai main kya kar sakta hu sorry na. In a cute way also woth puppy eyes
Monu: nhi sorry not accepted
Karan: okay i have many ways phir bolna mat ki maine tumhe warning nhi di thi
Monu: kya karoge tum😠😠 jo karna hai laro i don't care
And saying this monu was leaving but karan took her in arms /pickher up in arms and start walking
Monu: kya kar rahe ho tum niche utaro mujhe 😠😠
Karan : nhi mai tumhe niche nhi utraruga aur tum ne hi kaha hai na jo karna hai wo karo toh mai wahi kar raha hu
Monu: karan niche utraro koi dekh lega kya kar rahe ho
Karan: toh dekh ne do mujhe koi problem nhi hai tumhe hai kya ?? Aur hai toh mat batao kyuki mai tumhare bast nhi sune wala okay
And they reached karan's room and he put monu down and open the door and took her inside
Monu: yeh kya batemizee hai karan aur mujhe tumhari koi baat nhi suni hai toh please let me go
Karan: arre ranisaheba app mujhse aise kyu baat kar rahi hai maine kya kiya. With a cute voice and puppy face
Monu: tumhe nhi pata tumne kya kiya hai aur upar se puch rahe ho* maine kya kiya* mimicking karan
Karan: sorry na aaj ke baad mai kisi ladki ko dekh ke smile nhi karuga promise
While holding his ears in a cute and innocent and puppy face and this was enough for monu and the anger vanish away from and smiled to him
Karan: maaf kiya mujhe ya aur kuch karna hoga
Advertisement
Monu: kiya par tum kisi aur ladki ko line nhi doge promise karo
Karan: promise mai ranisaheba ke alawa kisi ko line nhi doga
Monu: okay ab chalte hai mujhe bhot bukh lagi hai kuch mita khane ka maan hai
Monu was leaving from there when karan came in the middle the door and monu and they were very close. Karan kept one hand on monu's shoulder and said
bhar jane ki kya jarurat hai tumhe mitha khana hai mai detha hu na
Monu(confused ): kya tumhare paas chocolate hai kya lav do na jaldi se
Karan: arre chocolate nhi hai par mai kuch aur de sakta hu
Monu: kya ??
Karan: yeh
And he kissed her on her lips first monu was very shocked so she didn't respond seeing monu not responding karan stopped and was moving back but monu stopped him
Monu; kya hua khadoos sherghill ruk kyu gaye
Karan: tum respond kyu nhi kar rahi thi mujhe laga tumhe accha nhi laga 😞😞
Monu: nhi mujhe bhot accha lag raha hai iss loye chup thi tum jo kar rahe wo continue karo iss liye maine tumhe roka nhi
Karan strike and monu relize what she saud and blushed and was about to go bit again karan stopped her
Karan: toh tumhe bhot accha lag raha tha
Monu didn't respond she just blushed and karan moved forward and monu moved back soon monu got caught between the wall and karan
But majal hai karan ki wo ruk jaye nhi bechari ki chatni bane ka irrada hai
Monu tried to escape but karan put bith his hands and stopped her or blocked her there
Monu: ka....karan kya kar rahe ho jane do na
Karan: nhi ranisaheba ajj nhi phela tum mujhe kiss do fir jane duga jadi
Monu: karan koi aa aayega jaldi chodo na
Now he caught her waist and nodded in no
Karan: mai bhi toh yahi keh raha jaldi kiss💋💋 do aur mujhe khushi
Monu: kya bacho ki tarah zidd kar rahe ho jane do na
Karan: nhi phela kiss phir jaha jana hai waha jao
Monu: chahiye toh le lo na mai kyu do
Karan: accha toh thik hai 😏😏
Karan just started lashed his lips with her this time she was also responding💋 so karan started roughly sucking her lips and aske her permission to get into her mouth but she denied through her eyes or sign language. But pur naughty karan put her hand around her waist and pressed her belly by other hand or pinched her waist and she opened her mouth andkaran tookit as a chance and entered her mouth and soon he started to ecplore her whole mouth and tounge fight and monu bit 👄his lips and reacted in pain and stopped gor need of oxygen.
Monu: ab ho gaya toh jane do na
Karan: nhi saath mai chalte hai waise bhi tumne mujhe kiss ki jagah bit kar diya hai dekho
Monu: aisa hi hona chahiye tumhare saath yeh chitra ko line dene k liye punishment
Karan: ohoo... ranisaheba app ke daat bhot tezz hai
Monu: thank you now leave
But karan again stopped her and they lost in eachother eyelock for some time.
Monu: karan chalo na mujhe bhot bokh lagi hai pls
Karan: okay chalo
And both went to mess but entered from different doors so no one douth on them but some know where were they and someone has a dought on them. The people who know are our sidna and kolzi and doubting is our Arjun SURYAKANT rawate because monu is who said no to chitra and ge will investigate them with sam and ask sid as he know every secret of monu
********
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi agla part baad kab post karogi
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today
Stay safe
Keep smiling 🙂🙂
Advertisement
- In Serial25 Chapters
Savage Hunters
Giant monsters roam the land Civilization is frozen in a savage age. For the beast slayer Alden, power and survival are one and the same. The ancient evil that once ravaged his village and murdered his ancestors has returned. At the same time, politics hurls Alden and his crew into gladiator pit battles for control of the throne. When Alden takes possession of a cursed sword promising untold power, the hunter is determined to save his people by slaying every giant monster standing between him and the throne. But the angry ghost trapped inside the blade has other ideas. Buckle up for the brutal LitRPG ride of a lifetime Savage Hunters is an alternate-world neolothic fantasy. Characters grow their powers with explicit stat blocks presented right in the text, including levels, attribute scores, and unlockable skill trees. Experience is accumulated by battling enormous monsters the size of buildings. Political intrigue and romance elements ramp up as the series progresses. I originally wrote this story after playing Monster Hunter with my niece. She was 12 at the time, already an avid reader, and wanted to read my other published books. I'm a licensed psychotherapist specializing in severe trauma so I tend toward darker fiction. I told her my usual books are too brutal for her but I'd write her something special. The result was this series, which has been praised by both teens and adults for its depth and universal appeal. It begins with an emphasis on cultural elements because I consulted with a trained anthropologist to craft this neolithic setting down to exacting social detail. After these opening chapters, it rapidly shifts to an action-packed adventure. The first 3 books are fully written as of November 2020, totalling approximately 69 chapters. The first book has been professionally edited already. The following two books require some editing which I'll do on a chapter-by-chapter basis as releases progress. I welcome reviews and comments. Writing is a passion, and reader engagement makes my labor all the sweeter.
8 158 - In Serial13 Chapters
Death By Monster Babes
Leiko, a down on his luck member of the Surveyor's Guild, has an opportunity. A competition has arisen to rise through the ranks of the guild. To go from a lowly basement dweller to sitting amongst the plush surroundings of the upper floors. All he has to do is earn 1000 gold. How hard can that be? Alt tags: Monster Girls, Non-Harem, Light Flirtations, PG15, No Sex. (You know why this last tag is included :P )
8 919 - In Serial33 Chapters
The Waterborne - Blasphemous Series
Gamelit / LITRPG Elements are common in this novel. Some say a single action can't change anything. But what if you add another action? And another one? At one point, you would have to agree that a single action can change a person's life. When a young woman is plagued by a mental illness, only a benevolent god can give her a deal worth taking. Living again in another world where underwater monsters, rebellious factions and ancient artefacts are common place, we will have to see, just how much a single action can change things. Updated M - W - S (During the editing / rewriting process, updates are postponed.) This novel is a part of the Blasphemous Series, which can be read in any order, I recommend new readers start with this novel.
8 92 - In Serial6 Chapters
Kobold in Exile
Accused of offending the dragons, branded a heretic and condemned by his people, Toktok is on the run from his homeland. Cut off from the support of his tribe, this kobold must rely on his own skills to survive in a foreign land where he is vermin. But he's no fish out of water, as he has patrolled the surface of his tribe's territory for years, hunting, scouting, and laying traps for enemies, and he holds a mystical connection to the land around him. He also has the company of a tamed land raptor that owes its loyalty to him, not to his tribe or to the dragons. However, with no other kobolds to watch his back and provide support in a fight, he will have to learn the hard way whether all of this will be enough to keep him alive in a land home to warriors and adventurers who would kill him just as soon as seeing him.
8 64 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Mermaid's Shoal
Elfyn O Se has lived by the laws of the sea his whole life. He'd go by Elf to his friends if he had any left, but at least his crew are willing to work with him, and it's not because he accidently cursed them all. Yet, maybe he can pull them together for one last job that might ease the fury of the tyrannical mermaid he wronged so long ago. He might have a chance to break the binds for himself and his crew, if he can pull it off. There's just one problem; a rival mermaid called Anwen. As mysterious as she is terrifying - and adamant that Elf can't win - she offers an alternative to break the curse if the crew can help her get home. The crew of the Ossory now finds themselves caught in an odyssey brimming with magic and monsters. Battling against champions of terrible adversaries, mysterious lights from the deep, and kleptomatic selkies who deal in blood, Elf is faced with a choice. Will he risk the future of his world to save his crews' souls, or condemn them all to protect the archipelago from certain calamity?
8 227 - In Serial146 Chapters
Notes in My Locker
When Natalie James Arthur, goes with her brother to the gym, someone catches her eye. As the weeks go by, Natalie decides to join the gym to be around him more. As the day finishes, she opens her locker to see a note in it. A Javon "Wanna" Walton FF Started: February 15th, 2022 Ended: March 3rd, 2022
8 146

