《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Bas ek baar
Advertisement
Hello everyone how are you?? After a long time i really missed you but my exams were going so i was not able to write story. Sorry for nor informing you.
So lets continue with the story. Let's have a flashback, so last we were on the chitra misunderstood karan means karan smiled and she thought he likes her but it was cleared. Then MoRan had a kiss and left for lunch 🥗🥗
Arjun: yaar sam yeh baby ne uss namune (karan) ke liye jab uss patli chidya (chitra) ne kaha ki wo usse like kar raha hai tho baby ne nahi kaha. Kyu??🤔🤔
Sam: baat tho tumhari sahi hai par mujhe nhi lagta ki humari jaan aisa kuch kargi 🙂🙂 agar aisa kuch hota tho wo humhe jarur batathi par usne aisa kuch kiya nhi so leave it 😑
Aru: haa tum bhi sahi ho par ek baar pata tho karana banta hai na. Agar jo mai kha raha hu wo sach huva tho humari jaan ko khatra ho sakta hai 😨😨 agar usne humari jaan ka dil dukha diya tho 😡😡 ya fir wo uske saath sirf majak kar raha ho tho
Sam: ha rawate tum sahi keh rahe ho par usse phela humara sabse bada kaam pura karna hoga
Aru: kya kaam ?? 🤔
Sam: arre bhul gaye kya apni jaan ko manana yeh sabse bada task hai jo thodha mushkil hai 😔😔 wo bhot gussa hai 😞
Aru: haa sahi khe rahe ho tum rathod par wo maan jayegi thodha time lagega par maan tho jayegi
Monu: no aisa tho bilkul nhi hoga mai aap dono ko intni asani se maaf nhi karne wali yeh baat aap samje ya samjao
Sam: arre baby meri jaan jesa tum samj rahi ho aisa kuch nhi hai humhe baas tumhari fikar thi aur ek tum hi ho jo hume sambhal sakthi ho aur hum tu.he chote mai nhi dekh sakte na baas isss liye rok rahe tha tumhe yaha aane se aur kuch nhi
Advertisement
Monu: mujhe aap dono se koi baat nhi karni hai aur mujhe bhook lagi hai mai chali khana khane
And monu leaves and takes her plate and sits with koel and sid and have already sitting with faizi and sanju
Karan,Faizi,Sanju Table.
Faizi; yaar karan janab yeh bilkul sahi nhi hai humare saath tho ninesafi ho rahi hai.
Karan; kesi ninesafi?? Sahi sahi aur sidha sidha bol na sand
Faizi: toh sahi sahi aur sidho sidhi baat yeh hai ki tum na janse tumhe tumhari mili hai humai tho bul hi gaye ho 😟😟
Sanju: ha sirji faizi sirji ek dum sahi bol raho hai app na humai waqt dena hi chod diyo hai
Karan: arre aisa kuch nhi hai wo basss baat intni sih hai ki mera kaam thoda jada ho gaya hai aur waqt kam aur kuch nhi.
Faizi; nhi janab aap ko humne apki ranisaheba ke saath waqt bitate huye dekha hai bus hum yeh keh rahe hai ki thoda sa waqt apne dosto ke liye bhi nilak liya karo na tho hume bhi accha lage
Sanju: haa sarji thoda sa tho humare saath bhi baat kijye wapt bitayeh aur ek-ek bottle bhi ho jaye
Karan: sanju aisa kich nhi hai chalo tho kal sunday hai tho dophar se shaam tak ka waqt tum dono ka khush
Faisan; haan thanks for your time Maharaja apka bhot bhot shuktriya hum apka sukriya pura dil se kar rahe hai 😁😁😁
Faizi; par pura din paka doge na ya baag javoge apni ranisaheba ke pass. In a teasing way.
Karan; nhi nhi paka aaj ka pura din sirf tum dono ko....
Ab batao kya kare
Sanju: goomne chalte hai
Faizi: nhi kisi club mein chalte hai party karte hai ki aaj hum apne friend ka time mila hai
Karan; arre yaar saand aur kitna taunt karoge
Advertisement
Sanju: taunt na sirji hum tho bass fact bata raho hai
Karan: waah! Teri English tho kafi sudher gayi hai sanju
Sanju: thank you sirji
Faizi: haa toh sikha bhi toh siddhart raha hai na sanju batao kya scene hai
Sanju: koi scene na hai sirji bass aisi hi sikh raho hai
Karan: chodo na hum iss siddhart ke sath ho tab puche ge
Faizi: haa ek dam sahi kaha janab app ne yeh toh karana hi chahiye.
App apni ranisaheba kr sath reh kat kuch jada hi smart ho gaye ho in mamlo mein
*********
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today
THANK YOU
Advertisement
- In Serial48 Chapters
Path of Boundless Adventure
When Mana flooded back to Earth after billions of years, most felt lost in the new world. Some managed to adapt. For Michael, he felt like he'd finally found his path. Follow him as he fights monsters, explores new lands and most of all, seeks adventure. This is my first novel, never written anything before, so please be kind and patient with me, I'm doing my best. A more light-hearted post-apocalyptic novel with large amounts of game elements. MC has a unique advantage but is not massively overpowered and there's more of a focus on exploring and discovering new things rather than defeating a series of arch-nemesis' or building an empire. Winner of the Royal Road Writathon April 2022
8 101 - In Serial11 Chapters
Errand Boy
Re-make of a fiction made by me three years ago. Please enjoy. The story of gods favorite errand boy and his latest adventure.
8 89 - In Serial9 Chapters
Tom Is Chill
An eye for an eye may make the whole world go blind but at least that f***er can't see either. The early bird gets the worm but I go to the grocery store so screw you. Technically humans don't need to breathe. If no one had any more children everyone would be dead in the next one hundred fifty years probably. Does this count as a synopsis? No? Okay. Tom murders a bunch of dudes. *Tom Dies*. Tom is reborn. Tom doesn't want to be reborn but no one really cares. Tom is born in a new world. He didn't really have to be though. Cause his old world had magic and all. I don't want to give anything away. I swear this fiction is more serious than I am I just find it hard to write a synopsis. Maybe I should write something like this. "Follow Earnheart Super Maximus on his gender-bender super adventures that are exciting and often humorous as he gathers a bunch of chicks for literally no reason." I mean that's what everyone else does and it seems to work.
8 95 - In Serial78 Chapters
The Golden Princess
The Third Princess Renner Theiere Chardelon Ryle Vaiself is one of the treasures of Re-Estize; The Golden Princess herself. She is also a calculating psychopath, tactful manipulator, and rotten to the core. Follow her, her lover and obsession Climb, and the scheming nobles of the Kingdom as she plots a secure and quiet life for her future. This is an Overlord / オーバーロード fanfiction.
8 431 - In Serial14 Chapters
The King Of Sloth
What happens when you take an extraordinarily lazy and indifferent prince that doesn't do anything else other than sleep and put him in a world of swords and magic? A world where the strong rule over the weak and crush all who say otherwise? A world where monsters of all kinds roam free? He sleeps obviously!
8 96 - In Serial22 Chapters
Return • Todoroki ff
This is a reader x Todoroki ffYour name is Hitori Niko(You may change it to your own)------------------------------"Niko, please return to me.."His voice trembled as he held onto my hand.Todoroki Shoto became one of the pro heros in Japan and you inherited your family's business upon your father's request. You left for Korea after you graduated from UA and that was when you broke up with Todoroki. Endeavour forced you to break up with him because he claimed that your quirk was not strong enough for his son and you were only holding him back. After 3 years you came back from Korea to manage the the main company in Japan and that was when you met him again.Will you be able to rekindle your relationship or continue to live your lives apart from each other?--------------------------------------------------I don't own any other characters besides my own. All rights of the BNHA characters go to its original creator, Kohei Horikoshi#94 out of 2.05k in todorokixreader#280 out of 2.01k in todorokishoto
8 228

