《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Bas ek baar 2
Advertisement
Hello everyone, how are you guys hope all are fine and stay safe
So lets continue with the story so recape:monu heard talk of samjun that their jaan (monu) she will forgive them soon and this monu again tells it's not that easy on karan sanju faizi side faizi complains to karan that he should spend some time with friends and should not give her whole time so karan told that he will spend the whole sunday with them.
**********
MONAMI'S ROOM
N
ow koel became a good friend of monu and sid so they share alomost everything with each other. So let's see what they are talking
Sid:hii kaminiyo kya kar rahe ho
Koel:teri saadhi ki planing
Monu:aur teri maut ki sagai kesa laga tujhe
Sid:bhot hi bura kya yaar meri toh koi izzat hi nhi hai
Koel: tph kabhi thi bhi nhi tho aaj kyu kare
Monu:bol sidtu yaha kyu aaya hai bewaja tu kahi nhi jata hai
Sid: woh mai yeh puchne aaya tha ki tum logo ki sunday ka kya plan hai 😎
Komi:kuch bhi tera kya hai bata
Sid:aacha toh hum kahi gumne chalte hai koi club mai
Koel: idea bura nhi hai hum vase konse club mai
Sid:woh kal hi pata chal jayega aur tum log ready rehna mai bhi aa javoga
All had their dinner and went to sleep and moran had a met before sleep. Let's see what they did
Monu was hugging the tree and someone saw and came and hugged monu from back monu was suprised by this and found a similar touch and turned and saw.🤔🤔
It was karan whi was hugging her and sge asked him what. But they are still in the hug
Karan: kya hua ranisaheba tree ko kyu hug kar rahi ho sad ho kya ??
Advertisement
Monu: nhi tho mai sirf tab tree ko hug nhi karti jab mai sad hu ya happy humesha isse hug karti hu .
Karan: nhi mujhe laga tum sirf sad hoti ho tab hug karti ho yeh hi pata tha
Monu:nhi na karan yeh toh unfair huva na agar mai sirfsad note waqt tree ke pas aavigi toh tree ko bura lag jayega na.
Aur kahagi ki yeh toh bas sad hoti hai tho hi mujhe yaad karti hai baki waqt nhi kasi selfish ladki hai
Karan just Chuckled at her as she was looking dam cute while talking and then broke the hug and set near the tree only putting his hand around her neck
Karan: ranisaheba kal na mai apko time nhi de pavuga
Monu: kyu?kuch serious baat toh nhi hqi na ? kya koi problem toh nhi hai na ?karan bolo tho kuch chup kyu ho? Karan.......
Karan put hand on her mouth to make and she look at him confusing
Karan: arre ranisaheba kitna bolti hai aap chup toh ho jaye taki mai bol saku sawal ke tir Marti jaa rahi hai mai bata ta hu
Monu:humgfjsfo
Karan: kya bol rahi ho mujhe kuch samj hi nhi aa raha hai saf saf bolo na
Monu: hummmumungjn
She indicated to his hand and signaled him to remove it and he got wgat she said
Karan: ruko abhi nikalta hu bass sawal mat karna phela mujhe jawab dene do
She nodded in yes and and removed his had
Karan:phela kyu ka jawab kyuki mera saand chahta hai ki mai uske saath time spend nhi karta hu tumhare saath hi sara waqt rehta hu iss liye
Air dusra koi serious baat nhi hai
Problem nhi hai bas unhe bhi toh mera waqt chahiye na
Monu: ya right tumhe unhe time dena chahiye kyu pata hai??
Advertisement
Karan: kyu?
Monu:kyuki jab mai nhi thi tab tho tum unke saath hi rehate the na aur wo bhi tum log sab kuch share karte the your friends also deserve your time baby
Karan (suprised as monu called him baby):baby waah ranisaheba kya baat hai na khadoos sherghill na akdu sidha baby kya mood hai apka bolo
Monu(blushed): ka..karan tu..tum kya keh rahe ho mujhe kuch samj nhi aa raha hai
Karan: aacha samj nhi aa raha hai mai samjao kya bolo
Karan leaned towards her face close and monu was blushing and karan was happy that his proximity was affecting her so much. She started breathing fast and he moved much closer. Monu spoke
Monu:ka...karan yeh kya kar rahe ho hum garden mai hai kisi ne dekh liya tho kya soche ge
Karan: do baatein pheli baat garden mai nhi tho kya room mai chale
Monu just blushed at his comment and hit him on himon his shoulder
Karan: dusri baat jise jo sochna hai soche mujhe koi fark nhi padta aur agar kisi me kuch bola toh unki kal ki holiday mai cancel kar duga aur kal subha 30 laps 250 jumping jack or 50 time rope climbing karne kahuga
Monu laughed at this and Karan to joint her in laughing
Monu: karan mujhe na tumhe ek baat batani hai
In serious tone.
Karan (serious tone):kya ranisaheba koi problem hai kya
Monu: nhi Karan mai tumhe yqh batana chati hu ki mera do bhai plus dost aaye hai yaha
Karan:kon hai wo? Tumhare bhai plus dost
Monu: arjun suryakant rawate aur sameer rathod acp hai yaha aaye hai tum mile ho unse
Karan: ooha i know woh bata raha tha ki koi hai iss acedamy mai unki jaan baby woh filhal naraj hsi unse qur usse mana hai tum ho wo
Monu:Ya mai hi hu wo aur kya kaha unhone
Samjun saw everything they were watching everything and whispering with eachother
Arjun:sam kya tum bhi wahi dekh rahe ho jo mai dekh raha hu
Sam:mujhetho yakeen hi nhi ho raha hai jo mai dekh raha hu
Arjun: haa yaar meri jaan ne mujhe itni badi baat batayi bhi nhi very bad
Sam: ha yaar this was nit accepted by me also bas thoda sa daat kya liya issne tho humai paraya kar diya
Arjun:ha hum tho loot gaye yaar meri jaan ne mujge yeh bataya hi nhi (in a dramatic way )
Sam rolled his eyes on his friend act on and he was happy seeing this normal friend back after a long
Sam: woh sirf teri jaan nhi hqi meri bhi hai so bul mat bar bar mujhe hi yaad dilana pad raha hai
*******
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today
Stay safe
Kerp smiling 😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial142 Chapters
Snake Evolution System
Shivam was a kind guy but died by Truck Kun, and later reincarnated as a Snake [HeBi]
8 368 - In Serial66 Chapters
L.I.F.E. Begins (Book 1 - Complete)
Humanity tried to fix the planet, but in their ignorance, forced humanity as a whole to retreat underground instead. In the future, and stuck with a life as boring as it could possibly be; Jack retreats to the virtual world his great-great grandfather had designed. L.I.F.E., or the Latent Integrated Fantasy Experience, was the best thing to hit the market... 200 years ago. Jack was determined to find that one game that would be the diamond in the rough; the one that every gamer searched for. A game you could actually live for. What he found was a game he would die for. Please Note: Chapters will be added weekly (Saturdays).
8 298 - In Serial30 Chapters
SYNCH : the contract formation
In a near but distant future, an era of superpower and magic. Five young people, Iris, Anck, Alice, Brian and Steve were born different, without powers, but one day they inadvertently form contract with the gods and receive immense powers. In a world where only the strongest are recognized, follow their adventure as they try to finalize the contract and discover the secrets behind their existence. I will post everyday even during weekends either at 8:30 am GMT or 5:30 pm GMT. At least until we make it to chapter 50. Each chapter will be between 500 and 1000 words. Thank you for your read and don’t forget to give me a feedback it will help me better myself?
8 96 - In Serial32 Chapters
When I was old
You! Yeah I'm talking about you. If you are scrolling down the latest update as a matter of habitude, chances are that you, at least once, dreamed about reincarnating in xianxia world.But let's suppose you got this chance, this impossibly ridiculous once in one million lifetimes chance, what do you think would happen? Will you get spme kind of random boast, just because of reasons. Will you be favored by god, while there are countless other persons far more interesting than you. Or maybe you will stamble randomly, on the most dangerous treasure of all, in the weakest province of all, in the weakest country of all, that is like you have guessed in the crapiest continent of all.But if you didn't, then how will you shine, how will you break free from the chains of fate, how will you become the role model of countless other juniors. If you have the same feeling I had when I first started this story, then the answer should have already been written clear on your mind, ""Wits and guts"", the one who said that if you have guts you don't have wits and vice versa, is but a pussy who couldn't do so.In this story, we will be watching as our MC Oniyama (name might be changed when he will rebirth) as he will go against society one more time, but this time on a much grander level than just games and morals, this time, it will be multiuniversal battle, we will see how fate try playing a foul out of him, but not succeding at anytime, until he finally transceed the law of reality.
8 172 - In Serial26 Chapters
Forced To be a Redfox
Levy McGarden, a spunky, rude, morning drinker. Her family has the second most wealthy business not just in Fiore, but in Mongolia. Being second best, her father, wants her to marry the son of the most wealthy and feared business in Mongolia, The Redfoxes, and their son Gajeel.Levy had see him, in Mongolian magazines and in casinos at times. Levy was a master gambler, that was the only reason levy agreed to meet the son Redfox. To Beat him in Gambling. A Redfox. Versus a Bookworm. Who's spunky attitude will bring the other to fall... In love?
8 234 - In Serial109 Chapters
Moon Princess
" You can't escape from me Babygirl and if you don't want me, I will hunt you as an animal I am " he said while his eyes hold the hidden promise in it.******************Park Jimin is known as an Alpha of the strongest and largest pack in this world which is named as Silver Moon Pack. He is now 26 years old. He is the ruthless Alpha who did everything to keep his Pack safe. He thought Moon Goddess didn't bless him with his mate, but Moon Goddess has her own plan's, she blessed him with her daughter as a Mate.Clara Whitlock is knowns as an Omega or Punching bag of the Blood Moon Pack. She is one of the strongest creatures. And also, the daughter of the Moon Goddess.Amaris tried everything to keep her secrets hidden, but what happens when a certain Alpha enters into her life, will she able to keep her secrets hidden or expose it?
8 299

