《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Bas ek baar 3
Advertisement
Hello everyone how are you guys.
Recap: moran romantic moment and talks and our private spys samjun on moran plus arjun's dramatic act
*************
Samjun
Sam:arre yeh toh aise baat kar raha hai jaise yeh head nhi sabka baap hai
Arjun:nhi nhi yeh sabka baap kesa ho sakta hai ? Wo toh tu hai pitashree sabka
Sam gives a glare to arjun and he royally ignores it and focuses on moran
Arjun: vase ladka bura nhi hai apni jaan ko khus rakh laga shayad
Sam:haa khus rakh lega usse khus karne k liye jada kuch karne ki jarurat nhi hai wo choti choti chezo mai bhi khushi doon leti hai
Arjun:haa baat ek dum sahi kahi tune sam aaj mujhe yakeen ho gaya
Sam:kiss cheez ka
Arjun:yahi ki tera bhi dimaag chal jata hai
Sam:rawate!!!
Arjun:rathod!!! And smiles
Lets focus on moran first
Sam:yeh moran kon hai hum toh apni jaan aur karan ko dekh rahe hai na
Arjun face palms and puts his hand on forehead with iska kuch nhi ho sakta look
Arjun:arre couple name gaade monu ka mo aur karan ka ran moran
Sam:oohhoo.... got it waise tujhe yeh sab kaise pata
Arjun:arre wo riya ne bataya tha ek baar
Sam:oohoo... riya ne bataya not bad (in teasing way)
Arjun got what blunderhe did by taking riya's name so he tried to divert the topic
Arjun: oye aisa kuch nhi hai jaise tu soch raha hai aur phela jaan pe focus kar
Sam :hmm.. room mai pura investigation karuga uska sam mumbers to himself
haan wo hi hai dono bandar jinse mai naraaz hu
Karan: par huva kya hai batao na
Monu: woh mai yaha aana chati thi papa se toh jesa tase lad jagad kar aa gayipqr yeh dono ne toh mujhe hi daat diya mujhe laga tha yeh toh mujhe support karega par nhi yeh bhi nhi kar rahe tha
Advertisement
Karan: arre woh toh tumhari care karte hai na iss liye hoga aur woh tumhe sirf safe rakhna chate hai aur kuch nhi
Monu :accha mujhe safe rakne ke liye un dono ne mujhe ek bar call bhi nhi kiya yeh hai care
Karan: arre wo tab kaam mai hoge na unka kaam toh tum janti ho bhot hi dayan se karna padta hoga na
Monu: hmm you are kaam toh dayan se karna hi padta hai aur humare phone toh tum apne pass rakte ho karega toh bhi koi usenhi hai
Karan: right aur unhe acedamy rules tumse acche tarh se pata hai iss liye sidda yaha aaye hai
Monu: nhi wo mera liye nhi apni case ke liye aaye hai
With a cute pout and puppy face said monu and karan laughed at her antices
Karan: arre ranisaheba aap ko pata nhi ki inn sab mein agar aap rahi na toh life waste ho jayegi wo yaha aaye yeh jaan ke khus ho jaye
Monu: nhi mai khus hu ki wo dono bandar yaha aaye mai toh bas thoda sa baav kana chati hu taki jab wo mujhe manaye toh mai maja le saku narajgi toh bas ek natak hai
Karan: waah!!ranisaheba kya hindi boli hai I'm proud of you keep it up
Monu got a proud smile and patted her own back karsn just adoring his lovely gf
Karan: vase mai aapko ek baat batana bhul gaya ki unhone yaha rehne k liye jaan bujkar premission li hai
Monu: arjun ne permission nhi li hogi woh tho direct aake bataya hoga ki "mai yaha rahuga yeh baat aap samjhe ya samjao " mimicking arjun
Karan and monu laughed at this behind the tree sam also started giggling after monu's copy of arjun style .
Sam: dekha usse bhi pata hai ki tu kabhi bhi permission nhi leta hai sirf order deta hai hahaha........
Advertisement
Arjun made a face because he knows that he can do this type of things and smiled
Ariun:vase mai yeh kar sakta hu par iab baat jaan ki aaye na toh mai kych bhi kar sakta hu uski khushi mera liya bhot matter karti hai permission toh ek choti si cheez hai
Sam:haa par jab tu permission maagega na mai usse kissi se keh kar shoot karne boluga taki mai jaan ko video proof de saku ki kaise ACP Arjun Suryakant Rawate ne permission magi hahahaha........🤣🤣🤣
Arjun:hahaha... very funny aur tujhe kya lagta hai ki mujhe permission leni nhi aati hai hup
Sam: nhi aise baat nhi hai (arjun felt good after listing this but his happiness didn't last long) mujhe toh pura yakeen hai ki tu permission kabhi nhi le sakta hai hahaha......
Arjun gave sam a deadly glare and sam jerp quit as he knows his friendvery well
u: vase tum intni tarafdari kyu kar rahe ho unki
Karan: arre iss mai tarfdari kiss baat ki
Monu: oh... tumhari shakal arjun se milti hai aur wo bhi tumhari tarah thode pagal hai iss liye na i got it
Arjun and karan same time pagal with raised eyebrows but arjun said to sam and karan to monu sam was fully enjoying the fun as monu was not saying anything about him
Monu: aur nhi toh kya kyu dono ke dono pagal ho tum dono pata nhi mujhe kaise mile
Karan:accha toh mai chala bye
Karan got up to leave but monu hold his hand pulled him back and he fall down
Monu giggled seeing him
Monu: sorry sorry lagi toh nhi na tumhe karan thik ho na . while giggling in between
Karan: nhi nhi mujhe kesa lag sakti hai mai toh superman hu na
Monu: sorry with a cute puppy look
Karan: it's okay waise tum sirf arjun ki hi kyu baat kar rahi ho sameer ke bare mai bhi batao na
Monu: sam woh uske bare mai kya batao woh toh pura ka pura workaholic hai bad kaam kaam kaam koi fun nhi karta hai
Karan: accha iss liye air arjun fun karta hai na
Monu: aru woh toh sam ko intna parashaan karta hai ki tujme kya bolu aru toh sam ko ek din pagal karke he chodega humsha sam ko stress deta rahta hai bichara
Karan: hmm par workaholic kyu kaha jaose tumne describe kiya lagta hai woh sab acche se manage karta hai kam aur family bhi
Monu: arre woh toh sirf kaam hi karta hai kabhi yeh case kabhi woh case thoda fun bhi jaruri hai na iss liye aru usse irritate karta hai atleast kaam se thoda dayan tho hatta hai na
Karan: right aur aab humai jana chahiye aur sona chaiye
Monu: haan good night bye
Karan: arre intna ruka shuka good night
Monu: toh kya phul🌼 phode🌴 dalu
Karan: nhi yaar ek kiss💋 ya hug🤗 toh banta hai na
Monu :accha par mera mood nhi hai okay bye
Kanan:okay bye good night 😞 in sad and disappointed tone
Monu:aweee kitna cute hai
Karan: maine suna hai ki kiss karne se aachi need aati hai toh ek toh dekhe jao na pls 😘
And she gave him a quick hug and kissed😘😘 his cheeks and run and karan blushed and went back to his room
************
THANK YOU for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today.
Agar aap ko aacha ya bura laga toh pls comment mai bata dena also agar koi changes karni hai toh
Thanks
Take care 🤗
Stay safe ☺
Keep smiling 😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial46 Chapters
Emery: A Prince's Adventure
Destined together before they were even born. Is it possible? Emery France Van Allan, a well-known prince has to marry due to his father's sake. He has been enjoying his life like a commoner...
8 679 - In Serial21 Chapters
The Lost Ones
Warning: Blood, Lots of killing and death, foul language and dark twisted humorDrake awakens not knowing who or what he is. Confused and lost he meets another, a girl in the same boat as him. Neither know how they got there or what has happened to them But they quickly realize they have tails and a strength they somehow know surpasses anything a human can do. As they experience the things they somehow know about, yet had never experienced, they learn just how their world really works.
8 228 - In Serial11 Chapters
All In One
Kira a 15-year old boy was bored out of his normal daily boring life, Kira always wanted something interesting in his life but then someday something happens he teleported to...
8 103 - In Serial12 Chapters
Apocalypse in a Fantasy World
Have you ever wondered what would happen if a zombie like apocalypse happened in a fantasy world? Well, look no further! This bone head has gone ahead and written it down for you. This story will contain pain, sorrow, joy, and well, undead! I am a young writer and hope I can gather constructive criticisms and insight and bring a little joy to someone else's life. Thanks! The story follows John. The last Human on our earth. As he is about to die, time stops and transparent boxes appear in front of him telling him that he is the last human alive and that he has survived the weeding procedure. Now armed with the knowledge of what happens and how to defeat the abyss’s armies of zombies and evolved, he is moved from his sub-world to the main world where he is tasked with saving it or risk the extinction of his life and the lives of all life in existence! Join him as he realizes why the boxes said that his world had some deficiencies when made. Join him as he is sent to save, what he would consider a fantasy world, with magic, swords, elves, dragons, and other mystical creatures. Join him as he tries to save the world and all life from the abyss! Tags: Lite-RPG, Fantasy, Swords and Magic, Undead, Slaves, Slice of Life-ish, Mature Content, and undead! Posting the 1st of every month unless I meet the follower goals!
8 210 - In Serial11 Chapters
Throne of All: Tournament of the Gods
The universe is a big mysterious place, it is full of countless worlds and endless possibilities. One such possibility could be that the most powerful god who sits on the throne of all and rules over the entire universe is dying. Another possibility could be that this same god needed to bequeath his immense powers and rule to another, one he decided would be chosen by means of a rather unique sort of competition. Yet Another possibility could be that this mighty dying god had two worlds that he was particularly fond of and decided to use them to field this grand competition of Deia for his throne and all that comes with it.Follow the journeys of those chosen humans of earth who were either lucky or unlucky enough to be picked by the Deia , sent to the fantastical world of Gaia with the simple goal of assuring that their patron is the one who has the greatest control and influence over the world. They have only 1000 years to accomplish this goal before the competition ends, and countless ways to see it done. But then again things are never so simple in matters of the Deia...Updates randomly (there are multiple authors so don't expect a set schedule) [Caution this fiction is mature and contains content that may not agree with all audiences such as: torture, gore, violence, sexual content, and other mature stuff. you have been warned, read at your own risk.]Written as a joint-project by AaronDragon, Hveðrungr, Zanderkoala, DarkSun, Mech, and Theloli. Author list subject to change.
8 151 - In Serial17 Chapters
Eddie Kaspbrak - Don't let go (sequel to YSM)
sequel to You saved me, which just finished. this is the sequel based on IT chapter 2! tried doing it as accurate as possible but ive only seen the movie once... so I tried! hope you enjoy :)
8 136

