《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Clubbing
Advertisement
Hello everyone
How are you guys
Thanks gor voting and commenting so
Let's continue with our story
Recap: samjun like monu's choice
Monu describe arjun a lot and sameer
Moran Romance
*************
Both went to their respective rooms and the spys were also returned to their respective rooms but on spy is busy in thinking how to make the other spy confess his love ❤
SAMJUN ROOM
sam got angry on arjun as he had messed up the whole room like hell one shoe near study table one shoe near arjun's bed cloths which he wore before were lying on the ground
Sam: rawate yeh kya haal bana rahka hai kamre ka koi kahaga nhi ki yeh ACP ka kamra hai aisa lag raha hai kissi bache k kamre mai aaya hu
Arjun was busy playing video game who is right now off duty so he is arjun not rawate . So he ignored rathod's or sameer's words and continue playing
Sam: rawate mai tumse baat kar raha hu yeh kya hai abhi k abhi isse saf kar jaldi
Again he ignored sameer's words now sam relize what mistake he did now he is not rathod for rawate he is sam and rawate is arjun
Sam: arjun meri baat suno na
Aru: ha bol na sam sun raha hu
Sam: jo maine thodi der phela bolo woh tune suna ki nhi
Aru: nhi
Sam: kyu
Aru: kyuki tu kisi rawate se bast kar raha tha na sam mai ab bhi bol raha hu tu budha ho gaya hai retirement le la
Sam: accha fir baad mai kya rahu woh bhi bata de
Aru: ayesha se saadhi kar aur mujhe koi mamu bulaue unhe le aa na pls
Arjun was talking making cute faces and sam really made a bad face bit later he got a mischievous smile
Advertisement
Sam: arjun tu bahar bol raha tha na couple name k bare mai woh tujhe riya ne kab aur kyu bolo tha bata na
Aru without realizing : arre woh hum case k investigation k liye gaye tha waha par kise couple ka naam likha tha aur woh bhi dono ka jod k mujhe laga kise ek kam naam hai sabne waha apna naam kaam bataya par woh insaan nhi bola iss liye jab maine pucha ki woh insaan kon hai tho riya ne couple name ka lecture diya
Sam: aur tune chup chap sun kase liye yeh bhi tho bata na tu tho kissi ki bhi nhi sunta na
Aru: ha tho suna kisne mai tho waha yaha waha dekh k sabot ekata kar raha tha sabko examine kar raha tha aur woh apni pectage bata rahi thi pagal ladki
Sam: toh tu konsa sidha hai tu sabse bada wala pagalo ka king hai tujhe aur usse dono ki jodi jamti hai maan meri baat
Aru: toh tu bhi meri baat maan aur bol de ayesha ko apne maan ki baat aur kar le shadi warna umar likal jayegi aur ayesha bhi haath se nikal jayegi
Sam: maine usse mera maan ki baat bhi bol diye aur ussne haa bhi kar de aur hum relation ship mai bhi hai khus
Aru : kab aur mujhe kyu nhi bataya tha aur yeh sab kesa huva yeh bhi bata
Sam who realise what he had said wanted to avoid all arjun's questions went to his bed and lay down cover himself fully with blanket
Sam: mujhe bhot nide aa rahi hai mai chala sone good nighttu bhi so ja
Aru: abhi tho chod raha hu kal nhi choduga
Next morning
Everyone get up do tgeir regular work as it is sunday all are going out our sanfaran and sidmoel have their own plans samjun will go for case investigation
Advertisement
Moran have taken some time for themself
Karan: ranisaheba aaj ap bhot sundar lag rahi ho maan toh kar raha hai ki apne plans cancel karke apke saath aa jav
Monu: karan tu apne plans cancel nhi karoge tumhe apne friends ko promise kiya hai ki tum unhe time doge aur maine apne friends ko kaha hai right and it was a commandos promise remeber
Karan: yes par tumhe humare bare mai apne bhahiyo ko bataya mai nhi chata ki unhe kahi aur se pata chale
Monu: haa mai unhe aaj aane k baad bata dugi and I'm sure woh tumhe pasand bhi kar lega so don't worry
Karan: mujhe koi problem nhi hai mai bas unki point of view se jana chata hu ki unhe kesa ladka chahiye
Monu: unhe aisa ladka chaiye jo mujhe khus rakhe air der sara pyaar de aur kuch nhi
Moran have their hug a tight one and left with theirrespective friends
Koel
Monu
Sid
This are their outfits and they went for their party in a club and enjoyed themselves over there drink dance whole fun
Sanfaran side they also went to a club but diffrent one they cheers for their friendship and had fun
They came back monu informed karan that she is going to talk to samjun about their relationships
************
Aaj k liye bass intna he next part last hoga air yeh story yahi end hogi
Stay safe 😊😊
keep smiling 🙂🙂
Advertisement
- In Serial720 Chapters
Bored Gamer In Other Worlds
Bored Gamer in Other Worlds. A spoiled brat journeys in mystical worlds and beyond.
8 1078 - In Serial52 Chapters
ROACH- rising pestilence
A weary mind awakens in an unfamiliar body, lost, confused, scared, and very far from home. He doesn't know where he is, he isn't sure what he may become, and his stomach growls hungrily. But he knows one thing. He must feed and he isn't too bothered on how, only when. Through his struggles to survive trying to take his place in this world. It, the world will be forever changed. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- My first story here so let's do it! hopefully with flying colors. (This story is not about an insect that goes on an edgelord, death rampage, so those who came for that, know now what you are reading and stop rating down thx, still, some murder and mayhem is involved) Feel free to critique, I will be checking on reviews and comments every now and then to see what others think of my writing and how I might adjust it in the future. (although I'm also doing this for fun so don't get your knickers in a twist if things don't change to your liking). (Know that even if you comment/review that doesn't mean I will respond or that I will take your advice, after all, I too have my own preferences). A chapter tends to come out every fortnight, however sometimes it may be sooner or later, It depends on how lazy I'm feeling or how busy I am. Ps. A friend of mine drew the cover art, appreciate its homebrew goodness. PPs. serious readers may want to read the author's notes as well. PPPs. If you rate down please say why, I want info, not merely ratings that don't tell me anything, preferably in comments, so I can try to best satisfy my audience, or at the very least understand their reasons.
8 126 - In Serial37 Chapters
The Merchant Adventurer
Boltac, an ordinary, money-grubbing Merchant takes on the impossible quest of saving his town and rescuing the woman he loves from a treacherous and powerful Wizard. An artful, satire of dungeon crawls and cRPG's, the Merchant Adventurer is part Princess Bride, part Dungeon Pawn Stars and a rollicking good read.
8 256 - In Serial9 Chapters
I Am The World
It's time to prove yourself. Welcome to the World Games. Here, you shall become your own world. Make your world the best possible - or die trying. For if you don't, your world will be swallowed by the Void Walkers. You have been warned.
8 194 - In Serial78 Chapters
Kuro Tsumi - Overcome Death
In Spire, death doesn't have to be the end. Kuro Tsumi is a Hunter in the Tsumi Clan. After an accident that resulted in his death, he lost all of his memories when we got revived. Now he must learn once more about the world, and what it takes to be a Hunter.
8 931 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Bookstore
Izuku Midoriya was in an accident in middle school that made him go deaf. He gave up on his hopes of becoming a hero and ended up moving schools. 6 years later he meets Eijirou Kirishima when he was working at a bookstore to make extra cash. One thing leads to another and he ended up meeting his old childhood friend/bully, Katsuki Bakugou again. Katsuki regrets everything that he did in middle school and tries to makes it up for Izuku. What will happen when Katsuki realizes that the old feelings he had for Izuku where still there? I don't own the characters just the plot.there's no smut.Read the fucking tags :)Updates once a week (Keyword probably)
8 115

