《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Confession
Advertisement
Hello everyone
How are you guys after a long time I'm updating.
Sorry for such a late update but let's continue
*******
Monu is back samjun are in their room as always arjun is getting out hell of Sam by annoying him.
Samjun room
Sam:arjun bass kar warna mai na tujhe wapas jane k baad khana nhi duga samja
ARU: nhi agar tu aisa karega toh mai apni babhi k pass chala javuga aur woh mujhe tasty tasty 😋 khana degi
Sam: accha aur mai mana kar duga tujhe ghar mai mera gusne bhi nhi duga lock karke rakh duga
Arjun: toh kya ghar mai windows bhi hai main waha se aa javuga
Sam: bass kar mera baap aur kitna pareshan karega ??
Aru: jitna main aur kar sakta hu wase bhi aaj jaan kaha chali gayi dekhi bhi nhi
Monu: mujhe yaad kiya aur mai hajir dekho aur dekho mai kya layi hu
Monu entered with 2 cuos pf tea and 1 coffee with samosas .
Sam: arre aa gayi aur kaha thi subha se koi kabar he nhi thi ??
Aru:tu investigation kar ki yeh kaha gayi thi mai meri jaan k haath ki chai peta hu
Sam: haa aur kar bhi kya sakta hai tu dekho na baby kua haal bana diya hai kamera ka kesa lagta hai
Monu: jaise ki mai ek aur ek lake ACP Arjun rawate k room mai hu puri vide milti hai
ARU: right
Monu and aru give hi-fi to eachother and sam is watching them with 'yeh nhi suderega' expression.
Sam: aur ab baby bhi tumhari side ho gayi hai ab mera saath kon hoga 😢😢
Aru/monu: ayesha babhi aur apke aane wale bache
Sam was shocked as both arjun abd monu had screamed loud for neighbours to hear.
Sam: bass karo dono kya bacho ki tarah chilla rahe ho chup ho jav
Advertisement
Aru/monu:hum bache he hsi tum bhuda ho gaya hai sam
Sam: accha phela toh bass yeh akela tha ab tu bhi veey bad yeh expect nhi kiya tha maine
Monu: koi nhi wase bhi mai tera expedition se accha he karti hu right aru
Aru: yes meri jaan kabhi koi galti nhi karti hai she is the best.
Aru kissed her forehead and made her sit beside him and hugged her tight.
Sam: yaar yeh galat hai tum dono ne team up kiya ab mujhe bhi hug chahiye
Aru: toh aa na mana kisne kiya hai.
Both monu and aru opened their arms for sam he also joint and trio hugged tight.
Someone was outside saw this and smiled .
Monu: mujhe tum dono ko kuch bolna hai
They broke the hug sam sat beside monu now monu in middle aru and sam beside her .
Monu: mera na boyfruend hai
Arjun dramatically : kya yeh kesa ho gaya sam yeh hum kya sun rahe hai ab mera kya hoga meri jaan kisi aur k saath 😭😭
Sam: haa yeh sune se phela koi case kyu nhi aa gaya aur hum waha kyu nhi gaye
Monu: hi gaya doni ka drama ab suno kaan khol k
Sam: aru kaan khol apne jaldi
Aru: tu bhi khol ruk mai keys leje aata hu
Monu: chup ek dam chup aur suno warna mai baat nhi karugi dono se
Both samjun locked their mouth and kept their fingures on their lips monu smiled seeing the two cuties
Monu: mera bf ka naam karan sherghill hai tum dono ko koi objection hai ?? Bolo
Sam: ladka toh accha hai saath mai kyu nhi layi humme jana hoga
Karan: nhi mai yahi hu bass apke baato mai interfere nhi karna chatha tha
Sam: nhi koi baat nhi aao andar aao
Advertisement
Aru:toh mai ab tumhe kya bulav bolo
Karan: karan he sahi hai aur kuch na bolo
Sam: so mr. Aap bohot lucky ho ki meri baby ko aap pasand aa gaye
Karan :thank you
ARU: oyye jada khus mat ho aur sun hume guaranty de ki tu kabhi jaan ko hurt nhi karega
Sam: haa kabhi usse sad gussa nhi karega aur aisa huva na mai iski shadi kisi aur se kar duga
Karan: mai promose jarta hu ki mai aap dono k baby aur jaan ko kabhi sad gussa nhi karuga promise
Sam:okay maan liya teri baat ko ab pair chu humare aur ashirwad le
Karan nodded and touched sam legs he was going to touch arjun's legs but he took them up.
Aru: mera pair chune ki koi jarurat nhi hai mai sam ki tarah senior citizens k list mai nhi hu yaar hum ek he age k hai gale milo
Karan hugged aru monu slightly giggled at aru statement sam glare at her than smiled and hugged.
Sam: toh ab shadi kab karne ki socha hai
Karan: phela monu ki training complete ho jaye phir
Sam: sahi socha hai wase baby usse phela tum dono register marriage jar lo na accha hoga
Aru: ha yeh iss senior citizen ne sahi kaha hai
Monu: right my aru is always right yeh sirf ek senior citizen he soch sakta hai
Moran left from samjun's room and went to karan's room
Karan us back hugging monu keeping his chin on her shoulder
Monu: finally ab koi problem nhu hai
Karan: haa wase dono bohot acche hai na
Monu: haa tum jesa pagal ko intni intelligence wali ladki di hai
Karan: haa haa ab kya mujhe kuch milega bhi ya nhi
Monu: kya chabiye
Karan: kiss
Monu: toh le lo na
Karan: aise wase nhu deep wali
Monu nodded karan ribbed his thumb on her lower lip sexually monu blushed and he sealed her lips with her cupping her cheeks.
He pushed monu on bed came upon her entangled their hands kissing the hell out of eachother he pluged his tounge inside her mouth sucking every corner of her mouth. After long kiss they broke huggee eachother and slept.
****
Hope everyone enjoyed reading today pls batana
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed
Stay safe
Be happy
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
Break Neck Alley
We are who we choose to be. Regardless of circumstances. Break Neck Ally is a story about friendship, love and kindness... except its not. Azizi, our protagonist, will go through hell as he searches for himself. Find out more in this sick story. Also, those who read my other fiction, One Step At A Time, will be quite familiar with some of the world building in Break Neck Alley. They are both set in a sci fi universe where mankind somehow managed to create an entire continent! Note: This is a work of fiction and all of its characters, places, scenes and themes are completely imaginary.
8 193 - In Serial13 Chapters
Renascence Legacy
Nathair Degas dedicated his life to proving his Time Theory and the existence of parallel worlds. His information was theoretical. What he did not plan on was an explosion in his lab that made his theory a reality. He clenched and unclenched his small fist. Reincarnation was a work of fiction, yet it was happening to him now. Looking at the chickens walking outside, he stared at their feet. The snow melted as they walked. It was clear that he wasn’t in his original world. Nathair wanted to prove his theory. Not experience it. How would he adjust to this new reality, where everything was the same yet different? Familiar faces are placed in different situations and contexts. He would follow the path of magic to find the answers to the new questions he had.
8 135 - In Serial38 Chapters
The Light - 2nd Novel in the Shadow Series
This is the second book in the Shadow Series. If you haven't yet, please read the first book The Secret War. This is a continuation. Vai Ma'amaloa is 17 years old, and his father has just accepted the position of Chief Science Officer aboard the G.E.V. Shadow, a retrofitted warship tasked with exploring the unknown reaches of the galaxy. Now, Vai will have to come to terms with leaving his old life behind. As he forges new relationships aboard the Shadow, and tries to settle into his new life among its occupants, he will be confronted with dangers and mysteries he never imagined.
8 219 - In Serial65 Chapters
The Faction Contributor [Sci-Fi LitRPG]
While casually studying for his upcoming university exam, Aven suddenly felt the world around him start warping. It started with flashes of light appearing from nowhere, quickly escalating into his whole world becoming an absolute mess of flickering pixels and chaotic color flows, as if reality had become a malfunctioning glitched screen. What he could recognize as numbers, letters, and strange symbols flew everywhere around him, obviously trying to form a coherent whole to be displayed before his eyes, but such attempts kept failing, again and again. Before he could even start thinking about how both mesmerizing and absurd this spectacle was, however, it all stopped, as suddenly as it had begun. Accompanying the end of this unique show, 2 things happened. First, knowledge had spontaneously appeared in his mind and he could perfectly understand it, as if it had always been there, just inaccessible. Second, a weird simultaneously hot and cold energy had made its apparition inside his body completely unannounced. Aven had just simply and purely awakened his innate ability and the energy potential of his cells, joining the world of the supers, a minority that had always controlled and protected the world since ancient times, by becoming one of them. *** Do you have a sci-fi itch to scratch? Maybe that story can help~ It’s not a comic story that doesn’t take itself seriously. It’s also not a grimdark story, going to the depth of making sure the environment is the worst one ever. It’s just a serious story, a rational one, one you can comfortably dive into, written by a guy who already got some writing experience by having seriously written more than 2 000 pages of another serious story prior to starting this one. Enjoy *** Update: 3 chapters every week (Friday, Saturday, Sunday) Chapters: Around 3 000 words each.
8 327 - In Serial23 Chapters
Marakar
Far from the exploration he yearned to go on, Rae, the Kijah prince, finds himself in the middle of the impending war between Kijah'dar and Ga'ani. Unknown to him, or to the rest of the states, the Kijah Magister plots to overthrow the queen, and he will stop at nothing to achieve his plans. Marakar is a fantasy adventure series about the island states of Mar’narana (with focus primarily on the two states, Kijah'dar and Ga'ani). Tensions between the big players are rising, with more and more plots getting revealed, and powers are unexpectedly shifting. As the string of seemingly unconnected events grows taut, the smaller nations suddenly find themselves into the midst of things, struggling with the sudden shifting of their boards. On a more meta note, I am trying to develop two storylines parallel to each other. As you might have noticed, odd-numbered chapters are very different from even-numbered chapters. That’s because those are the two different storylines; odd-numbered chapters are in the present, while even-numbered ones are in the past. Once the two eventually meet I'll continue with just the present storyline. This story can also be found here where it currently updates every other Sunday (about twice a month). Feedback is greatly appreciated! Thank you for taking the time to read. :) tw/cw list (please take care of your mental health! Don't force yourself to read these chapters if they may harm you). -------> Chapter 14: hate crime description.
8 117 - In Serial44 Chapters
LOVEABLE ENEMIES ✓
Taehyung & Jungkook are two opposite people who hate each other wholeheartedly but what would happen when the hate turns into love? Started:- 22 December 2020Ended:- 3 January 2021© BTS7KINGS
8.18 210

