《Mrs Preeta Karan Luthra》part:5
Advertisement
Luthra house is fully decorated like a bride
Karan was just thinking about preeta
He come downstairs.
Kareena budhiya: Karan beta tum abhi tak ready nahi hua aaj tumhari mehendi hai jao jaakar ready ho jao mahira to aane wali hogi
Karan(irritatingly): kya buaa..(then normal ho jaata hai)..jaa rha hu.
He goes upstair in the thoughts of preeta.
Kareena: pta nahi Karan ko kya jarurat thi preeta aur uski family ko yaha bulane ki😡.
ARORA HOUSE:
Preeta ready ho jaati hai lekin dekhti hai ki koi ready nhi hua hota.
Pr:Maa aap ready nhi hui hame nikalna hai
Sar: nhi preeta Mai wha kbhi nhi jaungi tu, Shristhi aur jaanki chali jaa
Jaanki:Mai bhi nhi jaungi bi ji us Ghar me Mai to kabhi nhi jaaungi
Shr:koi baat nahi maa Mai aur di chale jaate hai ...(to preeta)chaliye di...
LUTHRA HOUSE:
FUNCTION WAS GOING TO START
(Karan outfit)
He was continuously staring at main door
Karan(in mind): ye preeta abhi tak aai Kyu nahi..Kahi aisa to nhi ki wo...nhi..nhi.. wo aigi jarur aaigi Mai jaanta hu preeta Arora tum aaogi.
Just then preeta and Shristhi enters.
(Forget the smile on their face)
(Preeta outfit)
(Sameer and Shristhi outfit)
Karan was just lost in her.he was continuously staring her.Rishabh come there.
Rish prov: Karan tu pagal hai maan Kyu nahi leta ki tu preeta ji se pyar karta hai😪.
Rish:Karan kya hua kise dekh raha hai.
Kar(come back to sence): ha..kisiko nahi tu..tu yaha kya kar raha hai. Are Meri mehendi hai Bhai.aaj to Mai bahut khush hu tu bhi khush ho ja chal chalkar dance karte hai.
Rish: Kyu chupa raha hai Karan Tere chehre se saaf pata chal raha hai ki tu kitna khush hai😕.
Kar: bas yar kabse bol raha hu Mai khush hu bahut khush hu "preeta" mere layak hai wo mujhe samajhti hai....(then he realized whan he had said)wo..I.. mean...mah...mahira..
Just excuse me.
He goes from there.
He comes towards preeta
Kar: hi bab...mtlb preeta to aakhir tum aahi gai kya bola tha tune ki tum...
But someone come there preeta back was facing him he lift preeta in air..
Karan was shocked.he become mad at that person.
Ok guess the person
So the person
is none
other than
😁😁😁 Baad me bataungi....
Bye
Advertisement
- In Serial414 Chapters
The Butcher of Gadobhra
Life is rough. Jobs are non-existent. And far too many people live in poverty in the real world and can only find work online in VR worlds. And it's getting worse. The old internet is unusable and hacked to pieces. The new system needs AI to run things, but most of them are destroyed. Now everyone is scrambling to get into the GENESIS Engine, as it becomes the new global market place Everyone wants a piece of the new game. The guilds are competing to be the first to find the dungeons and kill the biggest monster. The corporations are claiming land and putting in their online market places. Ozzy and his friends just want a paycheck. Four friends find they are locked into five year contracts as virtual serfs in a small village, and can't go adventuring at all to gain money and buy their way to freedom. They don't have many choices. They can work as a blacksmith, barmaid and shepherd for all those years....or they can cheat and find ways they can take advantage of the system.When they give you a mob and not a sword, you have to find the loopholes and change the rules.
8 161 - In Serial12 Chapters
BORING | YOONSEOK
❝why does everyone leave me.❞
8 145 - In Serial23 Chapters
Path to Origin
A young boy with an active mind and a passion for gaming combined with the newly released VRMMORPG Eden Online.Maybe virtual reality is not as good as its name suggest.Have you ever wondered about the pro and cons of a VR?Does VRMMO has a limit? Or is it the human mind that is the limit?This story is spiced up with a little bit of dirty joke here and there.
8 159 - In Serial9 Chapters
My love, brother and obsession
A passionate love with food and a brother who makes you feel what real love is. A wonderful story about a dangerous relationship and choices that can be fatal. Sadness anger and jealousy that doesn't make it easy and the desire to be fatter. ★ based on an idea of @marleyparker★ written by me with suggestions from different fans. Thank you all for the nice ideas and contributions.
8 176 - In Serial34 Chapters
Let's fall in love (Story By PINKI)
Never in a million years would I have thought that that would be our last conversation before my perfectly planned life would fall apart...Let me know what you guys think! SmilePinki
8 166 - In Serial74 Chapters
haikyuu x reader
"𝙃𝙞𝙣𝙖𝙩𝙖 𝙮𝙤𝙪 𝙙𝙪𝙢𝙗𝙖𝙨𝙨!" - 𝙆𝙖𝙜𝙚𝙮𝙖𝙢𝙖 𝙏𝙤𝙗𝙞𝙤ɴᴏᴡ ᴘʟᴀʏɪɴɢ: ʜᴀɪᴋʏᴜᴜ!!───────────────⚪────────────◄◄⠀▐▐ ⠀►►⠀⠀ ⠀ 18:27 / 25:43 ⠀ ───○ ᴛʜᴇ ᴛɪᴛʟᴇ ꜱᴀʏꜱ ɪᴛ ᴀʟʟ~ɪ ᴅᴏɴ'ᴛ ᴏᴡɴ ᴀɴʏ ʜᴀɪᴋʏᴜᴜ ᴄʜᴀʀᴀᴄᴛᴇʀꜱ ᴏʀ ᴛʜᴇ ᴀɴɪᴍᴇ ɪɴ ᴘᴀʀᴛɪᴄᴜʟᴀʀ, ɪ ᴏɴʟʏ ᴡʀɪᴛᴇ ᴛʜᴇꜱᴇ ꜰᴏʀ ꜰᴜɴ~!ᴛʜᴇ ᴏɴʟʏ ᴛʜɪɴɢ ɪ ᴏᴡɴ ʜᴇʀᴇ ɪꜱ ᴛʜᴇ ꜱᴛᴏʀʏ ʟɪɴᴇ~! ꜱᴏ ᴀʟʟ ᴄʀᴇᴅɪᴛꜱ ɢᴏ ᴛᴏ ᴛʜᴇ ᴏᴡɴᴇʀ~ꜱᴛᴀᴛᴜꜱ: ended. ꜱᴛᴀʀᴛᴇᴅ: ᴍᴀʏ 5, 2020ᴇɴᴅᴇᴅ: September 2, 2020.Book 2 is now available in my account! Book 2 is now available in my account! Book 2 is now available in my account! ...Bσƙυᴀᴋᴀ ɪꜱ ᴄᴀɴᴏɴ, ᴘᴇʀɪᴏᴅᴛ.( ✧≖ ͜ʖ≖)Bσƙυᴀᴋᴀ ɪꜱ ᴄᴀɴᴏɴ, ᴘᴇʀɪᴏᴅᴛ.( ✧≖ ͜ʖ≖)Bσƙυᴀᴋᴀ ɪꜱ ᴄᴀɴᴏɴ, ᴘᴇʀɪᴏᴅᴛ.( ✧≖ ͜ʖ≖)Bσƙυᴀᴋᴀ ɪꜱ ᴄᴀɴᴏɴ, ᴘᴇʀɪᴏᴅᴛ.( ✧≖ ͜ʖ≖)
8 233

