《Mrs Preeta Karan Luthra》part:6
Advertisement
So the person
Is reveled to be.
"Kabir" (maarna Mt merko wo friend hai sirf)😁
Preeta was also shoked.
But then got relieved to see the person
Pr:"tum" tumhe to Mai abhi batatati hu.niche to utar mujhe.
Kab:aur agar nahi utara to.
Pr:Teri to ruk beta....
And she started beating him on his shoulder slightly.
Kab: Abe ruk to utaar rha hu maar Kyu rahi hai
He put her down.
Pr:Mai terse naaraj hu tu mujhse pyar nahi karta ek baar bhi Milne nahi aaya bhag ja yaha se.
(Karan ko 440V ka jhatka laga😁)
Kab: sorry na jaan...(Karan clench his fist)maaf kar de.
Preeta melts seeing him like this.
Pr:acha thik hai maaf kiya ab aise sakl mat bana.
(Kabir ke phone par kisika call aata h)
Kab: ek min jaan Mai ye call attend karke aata hu.
And he goes from there.
And then suddenly someone come from preeta back and kiss her on her cheek.
Karan ko heart attack aa jaata hai.😁
And guess the person
The person
Was
Kunj Malhotra
Pr:Dara diya tune mujhe.
Kunj: 😏 tu aur darre aisa possible hi nahi hai jaaneman.aur Mai sorry to nahi bolunga. Jo karna hai kar le.
Pr(twisting his ears):acha ek to janaab galti karte hai aur uper se sorry bhi nahi bolna haa.
Kunj: yar baby ek hi to bf hai Tera uski bhi jaan lene pr tuli hui hai chor de.(extra sweetly) plzzz na baby.
Ab Karan ko control nahi hota aur wo bol deta hai.
While Kabir was comming towards them .he got shoked to listen Karan words.
Kar(while clapping): waoo preeta Arora mujhe laga tha ki tumne sirf mujhe cheat kiya hai lekin nahi tum to auro ko bhi cheat kar rahi ho.ek saath do do affair. wao preeta aro....(but he got a tight slap on his check)
And
The person
Is reveled
To be
Ok bye bye ab baad me😏😏 tab tak guess kro..
Aur abhi update matt maangna.
Advertisement
- In Serial48 Chapters
Seeking the Pinnacle
Gong Lu was the perfect prodigy. Born into the position of Crown Prince, he was able to speak fluently at two, and read the works of great scholars with comprehension at eight. At sixteen, his father died and Gong Lu conquered the three provinces soon after. He could concoct plots that spanned countries, and scheme the scales off a dragon. But below the surface, he was in agony. Gong Lu could not live the life he had to with happiness, and deep down, the genius regretted his intelligence. He detested the fact that he could scheme and trick, abhorred the ruthlessness that came with power. And so, he died with regrets. Despite unifying the world under one flag, despite mitigating discrimination, poverty, and dissent, despite crushing all conspiracies under his unfathomable mind, Gong Lu's last words were: "If I could start again..." And so he did. Gong Lu swore that in this life, that he would not scheme or fool. They said that tricks were useless before absolute power. And this was what he wanted. This was what he would achieve. Release schedule: One chapter every Thursday and Sunday, will likely post chapters late in the day.
8 336 - In Serial44 Chapters
Pilgrims of the Dying World
Once there was a Thief who wished to be a hero. For that, he stole the most important thing in the world. Clad in black amidst the countless stars he was holding a shiny blue sphere.The next second a pale white hand crushed his body and soul, and only a tiny fraction of his True Meaning managed to escape to the Sealed Universe.The Blue Sphere was lost. Full version on: https://www.webnovel.com/book/10341861405010005/Pilgrims-of-the-Dying-World
8 129 - In Serial22 Chapters
Wake Up 3 ~ Alone (Original Stories by AllTimePhan73)
Note: Please make sure you have read Wake Up 1 and 2 before reading this!@AllTimePhan73 has graciously allowed me to continue their story.Darkiplier has tortured Ethan for so long, but finally he is safe. Or is he? As Ethan tries to deal with his memories, everything goes wrong.Warning: Mentions of suicide, abuse, self-harm, depression, anxiety, and more. If you are triggered by any of these things or similar things, DO NOT READ!#9 out of 8.24K ~Darkipliar ^Holy shit thank you all so much!
8 186 - In Serial61 Chapters
date a live x Depressed male reader
i not good making description, just read my story,I'm just inspired to make this storyIf you like this story, vote this story or follow meCredits=XD0010Xd0010Bigfan
8 205 - In Serial49 Chapters
Burned (Hate at First Flight #2) ✔️
Krystal Sanders has only two thoughts on her mind when she flies to New York for her interview for her dream job, interning at Gloss Magazine. 1. That she desperately wants, needs this job in order to make a name for her in the industry when she finally graduates from college. 2. That she is in desperate need to empty out her bladder after an orange juice, two cups of coffee and a glass of water. However things turn bad when she encounters Douglas Burns demanding the pilot to turn the plane around and fly back to Los Angeles. What happens when you try to mess with a girl with a desire to use the bathroom and her dream job? And what happens when you end up working for the same arrogant jerk for the rest of the summer instead of running errands for their chief editor of Gloss Magazine? Sometimes It Pays To Mind Your Own Business ! #2 of the 'Hate at First Flight' SeriesCOMPLETED : 12 March 2017
8 212 - In Serial16 Chapters
MyungJin: The REAL MJ (ASTRO Fanfiction)
JinJin has noticed something weird about MJ lately. What could be the problem?
8 133

