《Mrs Preeta Karan Luthra》Attention
Advertisement
Hii guys I wanted to ask something.🤔🤔
Actually I was thinking to start preeran babies love story also but in future.(chappal mat maarna)😁😁
Mai bas Puch rahi hu kya Mai wo bhi likhu abhi nahi aage ya preeran par hi story khatam kardu.
Tell me guys in comment box. 😃
Aur yaar mrko ek aur baat puchni thi yaar mere followers aur vote nahi badh rahe hai kya Meri story achi nahi hai😥😥
Advertisement
- In Serial432 Chapters
Itai no wa Iya nanode Bōgyo-Ryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu
Honjou Kaede was invited by her friend, Shiromine Risa to play a VRMMO. I don’t hate games, but painful things are a little……no, I hate it very, very much. Eh!…the pain would be reduced if I placed stats on defense power? Then, the only place where I can place it, is there right? right? Solidify it into defense powers very hard, Here I come!
8 881 - In Serial28 Chapters
Crossing the Cosmic Rubicon
Invasion! Malevolent forces have struck Earth in an unending tide! Tragedy has begun to pour over countless lives. Bloodied, the militaries of Earth mobilize in full. But, for the species to survive, all must do their part. [ Congratulations, User! You are now a Tier I Conscript! Fight for your fellow Sapients! Resist till the end! ] Newly graduated as an engineer, Xander Barbosa Stahl was one of many whose lives were upended by the event. With the help of the Omninexus—an everpresent superintelligence built by an advanced alien race tasked with guiding sapient life in its continued survival—he will struggle against calamity with those he calls comrades. But reality is not kind to those fighting on the front. Being what is essentially expendable militia is unacceptable for Xander, nor did he think this was the ideal way for him to help humanity. Nevertheless, he will fight with everything at his disposal to protect those he loves. [Royal Writathon April 2022 winner!]1-2 Chapters per week on Saturday and Sunday, 8PM to 9PM (GMT +8). Average of 3500 words per chapter.Just to clarify on what kind of story this will be, it has light LitRPG elements, yes, but it will be more focused on interesting characters.My first novel, so I hope you all enjoy it!
8 195 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Field of Fallen Stars
Kota is a traveling author, crippled from his tragic and violent past. On his journey to find the Field of Fallen Stars and finish his greatest masterpiece, he encounters a demon - one of the foul creatures that haunts the land. This encounter makes Kota question what are demons? Why are they here? Why do we fight? This is the story of a young man's quest to seek out answers and his journey to redemption.
8 115 - In Serial11 Chapters
A Woeful Melody
Diqan is a monk, with no memories of his past, but that means little to him because of the joy of his everyday life with his surrogate father: Tef. However, his past becomes unavoidable and he must cope with his peaceful life crumbling to pieces.
8 154 - In Serial18 Chapters
New World Disorder
Seventy two year old Samuel Pope woke in the body of fifteen year old Oran Bry. Not only was he in a new body, it turned out he was in a whole new world. It was a world where superheroes and villains battled and where a fateful accident, such as the one that brought him from his home world, might bestow super powers on unsuspecting individuals. Pope finds himself dealing with emerging powers, an unhappy home life, puberty, and the joys of high school. Even if he should not choose to become a hero, greatness may be thrust upon him.
8 225 - In Serial35 Chapters
don't you mind? | KARL JACOBS
❝ STEP THE FUCK UP IF YOU'RE A BAD BITCH. ❞❝ I CONSIDER MYSELF AS A BAD BIH SO HELLO. ❞in which, matty simmons is on the road to recoveryand karl jacobs is there to try and help her.but will she let him?(social media / in real life)[karl jacobs x fem!oc]JAN 22, 2020icedcoffee
8 395

