《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》dinner date pt 2
Advertisement
/eto na po ang part 2 mga sir and maam sensya na/
t:y/n? saan mo ba nakukuha yan?
y/n:tricia just answer it....
t:do you really wanna know?
y/n:oo, at imbis na sayo ko muna malaman yon sa ibang tao pa at kung hindi pa nila sabihin sakin di ko pa malalaman.
t:okay that's true na nag ka ex ako na lalaki at varsity ng NU pero dati pa yon cheerleader palang ako sa NU non......did i disappoint you?.
y/n:you already did Patricia
(sabay na labas ng room)
t:y/n wai-
vp:oh y/n saan ka pupunta?
y/n:mag me-me time lang po
j:sama ate?
y/n:wag na jill, sige na po bye bye
t:y/n! y/n naman oh y/n
y/n pov
after tricia saying all about her past i decided na mag me time muna to think, yes na disappointed ako sakanya na imbis na malaman ko muna sa kanya sa nanay at kapatid niya pa mismo nanggaling lahat, i decided to go to my favorite place na may upuan and nice looking view and i order some little bit of alcohol narin and food nag iisip na rin ako kung uuwi paba ako kila tricia o mag night stay nalang sa hotel... after 2 bottles of alcohol i decided to stop na and suddenly im hearing a lot of notifications from ate aika, jillian and mama leni, and also from tricia
love❤️💍
where are you na po:(
uwi na please
i miss you already
y/n
please let's fix this
ilove you
sorry if i disappointed you
uwi ka na please hindi na safe dyan its all ready mid night [11:34] pm
tita/mama/vp💖
nak uwi na, tricia is really worried and crying na uwi na.....
please para kay tricia man lang [11:47] pm
Advertisement
ate ganda [si aika]
y/n uwi na daw sabi ni Tricia and mama please go home na we all worried about you anong oras na baka kung ano mangyari sayo:(
[11:59] pm
cutie pie[jillian]
te y/n uwi na please dito na ikaw sa room ko matulog i know naman na lQ kayo ni ate pat :( [12:05] am
y/n
after i receive their message i decided to go home na anong oras narin kasi eh
------------------------
after 30 min
y/n
its 12:37 am na when i got to the condo i opened the door and see tricia sleeping in the couch hayyyss..
y/n:love pst love? wake up na tara sa taas sabay na tayo matulog..
t:umhhh.. y/n?
y/n:yes?
t:y/n?!! hi
y/n:hello, okay tara na sa taas please inaantok narin ako
t:i miss you (saying with a baby tone)
y/n:i miss you too sorry if umalis ako kanina..
t:its okay i understand that lets go upstairs na..................
y/n:I love you so much janine
t:i love you more, and I promise you na i will marry you soon
y/n:really?
t:umhh ms.robredo
------------------
sana masaya ang mga kaluluwa niyo ❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial13 Chapters
The Devil in Me
In a world where every human is blessed with an ability bestowed to them by God once they are 8-years old through a ceremony called 'The Blessing', Humans have been able to achieve feats that were never before thought to be possible. Leon is a boy who grew up his whole life in an orphanage, dreaming of one day leaving the backwater town he has been confined to his whole life and explore the wonders of the world, and he believed the abilities would grant him the freedom he needs to achieve his dream. However, on the day of his blessing, not everything goes to plan. --- CONTENT WARNING - This story explores some dark themes in a bit more depth than may be comfortable for some, so consider yourself warned reader. This is my first story here on royal-road so any and all feedback is very much appreciated! I hope you enjoy reading TDIM and I look forward to seeing your comments and feedback in the future! Disclaimer - Credit for cover art goes to KalmaJH.
8 213 - In Serial43 Chapters
My Life in Dragon Ball
Rai is now back on Earth. As an Omnipotent being, it get boring sometime especially now when his wives is out exploring Earth and having some 'girls time' without him. To get some entertainment, Rai decide to send some poor soul to anther world. That lucky person is Ken Lee, a Neet and an orphan. I don't own Dragon Ball or any series related to it. I made this for fun and entertainment only.I also don't own the picture. I found it on deviantart.com by a guy name Akaggi and modify it a bit.
8 282 - In Serial67 Chapters
Die, Dragon, Die!
A man who only wants to kill dragons. The only man who can save the world. A man... who might be the most obnoxious force in the entire universe. The adventures and misadventures of a man named Gideon. Die, dragon, die!
8 178 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Taboo Entity
Within the vast universe, a single cell appeared out of nowhere. An asteroid flew by and carried that cell as it travel through the universe. Ten million years later, an asteriod entered the atmosphere of a planet, accidently landing within a green lake. Ten thousand year later, the green lake turned into an azure lake. A hundred years later, an enormous flower bud appeared at the center of the lake. Ten years later, the flower bloomed. Schedule: Indefinite. When I'm bored or not busy.
8 111 - In Serial21 Chapters
Perseus Jackson: A New Order
Sequel to Perseus Jackson: A New PurposeHis job was to keep balance on the Earth and make sure the gods grow up, along with the Warriors of Chaos, who he rarely sees. Now, a new threat is arising. Who's side will he stand on and who will he see on the other side?
8 126 - In Serial63 Chapters
Little Bit Of Trouble (Jungkook Fanfic) ✔
I had just recently lost my job, and was becoming borderline desparate. I had eaten through all of my savings and was down to my last bit of money when I got an opportunity from my best friend. He knew of a live-in position where I would be payed well to be a caregiver. I leapt at the opportunity, not realizing how big of an impact it would have on my life.❗Warning: Includes smut and adult content❗*This is an AU. In no way shape or form are any of the characters a reflection on BTS' real personalities/mannerisms/orientations. The characters are entirely a work of fiction. I do not "ship" the members in reality.*#1 littles - 5/18/18#1 little - 5/21/19#1 btsjungkook - 1/26/20#1 kpopfanfic - 6/15/21
8 334

