《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》aasa bang maiibabalik ang kahapon pt 7
Advertisement
eto na yung pt 7 last part na to ha
y/n:what are you doing tricia
t:shussshhh chill ka lang dyan...
after ko halikan yung neck ni y/n inalis ko na yung damit niya (ginusto niyo to wag niyo ako sisihin)
and tinanggal ko narin yung bra
y/n:so this is your plan Patricia?
t:umhhmmmm.....
and i kiss y/n lips again after that onti onti na akong bumaba to go to her stomach at tinggal ko narin yung pants and underwear niya (sabay sabay tayo mag dasal sa ngalan ng ama at anak ng ispirito santo)
t:are you ready
y/n:yes..
and i start eating her alam niyo na
y/n:umh ughhh tricia
t:do you like it?
y/n:keep going please, don't stop
t:what did you say (saying this while teasing y/n)
y/n:don't stop tricia
t:as you wish
y/n:ughh.... umhhh tricia!
t:don't shout so loud y/n, baka marinig nila tayo
y/n:they will not...... ugh mhhhhh
mhhhhnnnn
hmmmmm
ughhh keep going tricia
t:are you close?
y/n:yes ughhh
after a long you know i already cUm...
t:ang sarap mo po ate
y/n:tricia naman eh akala ko ba gutom ka?
t:oo kanina ngayon hindi na..
y/n:i love you
t:i love you too next time ulit ha..
y/n:janine!
t:i know you like it too
y/n:stopppppppp it Patricia
--------------------
time skip
--------------------
y/n pov
nag pa delivery nalang kami ng food ni Tricia couse baka gawin niya nanamn yunh ginawa niya sakin kanina sa may kitchen,buti nalang mahal ko tong taong to.
y/n:loveeeee kain na tayo!
t:coming!..........
love?
y/n:yes?
t:did your legs is still hurting?
y/n:medyo...
t:gusto mo ng massage?
y/n:no thank you let's watch movies nalang sa room ko.....
t:okie i love you
--------------------------
mahaba haba na tong series na to mga be sige na promise last na to...
Advertisement
- In Serial10 Chapters
Hero
Kuren is just your average boy. He's just been asleep for one thousand years. Heroes and grand epics. Kuren doesn't have the time to think about things like that, nor does he really care. Join Kuren as he wanders the fantasy land of Alurca in search of his lost memories and the reasons behind his lengthy slumber. This is sort of a reboot of Anomaly, the first novel I tried to write. I gave up Anomaly after going to college. I thought about going back to it, but... when I look at it now, it's not very good. It was very edgy and not much substance behind that edge. The story wasn't quite going anywhere since I hadn't given the main character a goal. I had planned out a story, but I forgot to to plan out the details between the beginning and end. So this one's for real. Hopefully you won't be disappointed.
8 147 - In Serial27 Chapters
My neighbor is a ditto
In a new age of Pokemon, new surprises are always right around the corner! Or maybe even right around the bend as a little girl starts her journey accompanied by the worlds strongest Ditto! Follow this extravagant Pokemon and his pet-human as they soon realize that to continue their future, they must first battle against the sins of the past. Ranked number one in ditto. *Note: I do not own pokemon in any way shape or form at all however my creative liberations are still mine and mine alone. *
8 149 - In Serial15 Chapters
Hearm Jan's Short Stories
Please peek and enjoy. My various short stories that will not become a novel. :) I'll post them here slowly.1. From my previous, Shaky Seedy Spicy Story-Spumy.2. My various Flash Fictions: And Many more! @[email protected] not actually, I'm doing ZM for a moment :)
8 193 - In Serial31 Chapters
The Tears of Kas̆dael
It was just supposed to be a game. A really, really great game, yes - but a game. Instead, Jasper got his heart ripped out by a brooding goddess and awoke to find himself in another world. No weapons, no skills. Naked. Trapped in a world full of ancient horrors, where gods and monsters still roam the earth, Jasper is forced to adapt quickly or die - and he's not ready to die. Good thing he's a mage. This is a high-fantasy novel with light LitRPG elements. It's not super-crunchy, but the system is an important part of the story. There is some light cursing and gore, but this is not a Grimdark novel. There will also be no harem. The current schedule is chapters on M-W-F of around 2000-2500 words, as well as occasional bonus chapters that provide background or insights into side characters. This is my first real attempt at writing a full novel, but the story is based on a world that I've been creating and re-creating since I was a child. I have an extensive "history" and religion, and even a semi-cohesive language system worked out, which will hopefully slowly shine through as the story progresses. I want to avoid having too many info-dumps, so I may from time to time post a bonus lore chapter that will explain some of the background for any who are interested.
8 233 - In Serial8 Chapters
Ninjago: Evil Lloyd Garmadon
The ninja noticed Lloyd was acting strange. Lloyd was inherited withevil in his blood. Lloyd will do whatever it takes to conquer Ninjago. Following his father footsteps & finishing what he has started. Read for more.
8 213 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Telmarine Princess
Princess Katerina of Telmar is the youngest twin and second in line to the throne. When she is dragged out of bed in the middle of the night. She has no idea of the adventure and destiny that is laid out in front of her
8 184

