《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》ignoring Patricia
Advertisement
why not?!?!?
y/n
dahil bored ako sa bahay i decided na i prank nalang si tricia kasi why not yung trend na ignoring prank, timing na timing pa kasi pauwi palang siya galing sa duty niya
love 💋❤️
t:hi love 2 more hours nalang
uuwi narin ako dyan can you cook me some buttered shrimp and toasted bread?
y/n:okay noted na po boss
t:love you...
y/n:i love you more
t:btw saan si rocco?
y/n:ah so mas hinahanap mo pa talaga si rocco kesa sakin?
t:di joke lang love can i see rocco 🥺
y/n:HERE!
t:thanks love mua mua... see you after 2 hours can't wait to kiss you ❤️
y/n:byeeeee love you
y/n
pano ba to marupok pa naman ako but i can control it naman, after ko patulugin si rocco nag luto narin ako ng buttered shrimp request kasi ni madam
-------------
time skipped
-------------
knock knock
t:love im here i miss you ugh...
y/n in her mind
y/n kaya mo to wag mo nalang siya pansin
t:oy love!, i brought some flowers for you...
y/n
im still ignoring tricia pero parang diko kaya, so i decide na pumunta muna sa cr
y/n:kaya mo to self kalma
t:love? is everything okay?
y/n
y/n
after 5 minutes in the cr lumabas narin ako and i saw tricia preparing our dinner
t:hey love upo kana
y/n
i sit in front of tricia and start eating
t:sarap ng luto mo love
hey okay ka kang ba?
t:y/n!!! hoy kanina ka pa ha
t:did i do something?
t:dahil ba na sira ko yung make up mo?
t:or dahil sinuot ko yung shoes mo ng hindi nag papa alam sayo?
y/n
after a silent dinner, iniisip ni Tricia kung ano bang nagawa niya ako na yung nag hugas pero bigla namang kinuha ni Tricia yung mga Plato kaya pumunta nalang ako sa kwarto para mag palit ng damit
Advertisement
t:love! gusto mo terno tayo ng pajamas?
t:ano ba love?
t:di mo talaga ako papansin?
t:ah ganon
y/n
walang ano ano bigla akong tinulak ni Tricia sa kama at umibabaw sakin
y/n:tricia what the fuc-
t:ano di mo talaga ako papansin
y/n
i didn't say a word insteads i just teasing her
t:stop it y/n!
y/n:sorry na i love you
t:i know naman na you can't resist me
y/n:sa tingin mo kung hindi mo ako tinulak sa kama at umibabaw sakin sa tingin mo papansin kita?
t:hindi i know that this is your weakness
y/n:ewan ko sayo! tricia alis na dyan pupuntahan ko pa si rocco
t:nope
y/n:isa, dalawa, wag mo ako paabutin ng tatlo
t:then?
y/n:tatlo
agad ko naman akong tumayo at umibabaw kay tricia
t:mhhmm... so ano na ang balak mo?
y/n
without a word bigala ko nalang hinalikan si tricia
t:mhm...
nabitin ba kayo just press
27986
Advertisement
- In Serial26 Chapters
The Destiny of a Mortal God (Hiatus)
Currently on hiatus, in part because I'm unsatisfied with how the story was starting to develop, and even though I had ideas how to run it, I still made mistakes far too big to correct them. Secondly I'm currently stressed about university, and sincerely, I don't see myself keeping this project. I may or may not retake this project or even start a new one, but one thing's for sure, it isn't happening anytime soon (Meaning until june, aprox, or until I can keep up with class). ... Lyon Ironblood, 19 years old and orphan, is taken by Kronos from the present Earth to another world, where he shall fight and struggle to get stronger so that he shall acomplish the mission Kronos assigned him. He shall fight gods, demons, dragons and monsters and even mortals who surpass those. But to do so he shall receive, though only after he proved himself worthy, a power beyond imagination. This power will not be handed freely to him, and he'll have to work hard to develop it. He shall receive the X-Men System. A magic system designed to enhance Lyon and give him the mutations from the X-Men serie. He shall start from scratch, with powers that will seem less than a mere human, and develop them with effort, to surpass the gods. [I don't claim ownership of any of the X-Men powers or characters, neither the cover, only thing I claim are the ideas which make the story and put together their powers, how they'll develop from scratch to even higher worlds than they were suposed on the series, other than that, all X-Men characters named (which I'll try to avoid to a certain point) are not of my property]
8 141 - In Serial40 Chapters
Nandemonogatari: The Story of Something Else
Welcome to Miyafuji High, a school in a world damaged by economic failures where daily life is business and students are the commodity. Adding to the turmoil, beings and phenomena long thought of as impossible begin to make their appearances known. From the disorder, Miyafuji High and schools like it emerge. At the center of this school's tale lies the Paranormal Club, a misfit band of students brought together by circumstance who may someday come to decide the future of this strange new world. Completed! New adventures have begun! https://www.royalroad.com/fiction/38842/nandemonogatari-a-new-story-of-something-else
8 229 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Dog with a Chair
As of now, this story is dropped. It was an excellent learning experience, but the quality suffered too much from me trying new things for me to continue in good concience. Thanks to anyone that read it. I'm leaving this story up as a record of my first ever attempt at publishing something I've wrote. To any new writers out there, remember that even if the stuff you write is trash, you can still learn a lot from writing it. - November 17th 2020 Guy gets involved in advocacy for civil engineering projects, then gets pulled into an interdimensional war. Third person with a focus on one main character (Stanley) with the occasional point of view from another character important to story progression. Writing style tends to shift early on as I figure out how to write (this is my first book). Still learning, hoping to improve. Current style choice is to have a focus on character dialogue/actions with interspersed internal monologue in italics. No current end is set for the story, with the primary goal of this project being to learn to express myself in a written format. Storyline is kept as consistent as practical while covering things I find interesting. Governmental systems are mentioned, but not explained in extreme detail. Sci fi elements are used to reinforce and guide plot progression as I'm able. Personal goals belonging to each character are in the process of being developed, with the hope that they will support or oppose each other in interesting ways later on. Hope you enjoy :)
8 183 - In Serial17 Chapters
Chaotic Oceans World
The new online game ‘War of Worldships’ became popular 2 years after its release. Based on the World War Era, it gives the player complete control over numerous ships from every nation involved in the world war. Along with realistic gameplay, it's no wonder how it manage to entice everyone. However, one day an unknown storm sweeps an average player's ship alongside his friends and the other players. Opening their eyes, they arrive at the unknown oceans world. With the help of a girl with a ship's name, they have to lead their ships with the game system to survive. They are just normal people playing the game for fun but now that they are thrown in this place, they have to survive dangerous creatures and magic, in a land where everyone's minds are filled with betrayal and tricks! How will they survive without any knowledge of their circumstances? Is there a way home? _______________________________________________________________________ Note : The mature content just for gore and foul language, and maybe mild sex and rape attempt. And this is a story with 'World of Warships', 'Kancolle' and 'Haifuri' mix with an original story. lol Note(1) : I'm not the native of English language, so I may have a problem. it's good if you can help me point where is my fault. Note(2) : This is my second story. And I didn't drop my first one, I just need a change of pace. lol. Its story I make after Playing that certain game and 'I want to make my story!' and it's ended like that...
8 170 - In Serial20 Chapters
Diana Swan - Jane And Alec
Hi I'm Diana Lily Swan, younger sister to Bella Marie Swan, daughter of Charlie Swan and Renee Dwyer. Sorry I have to go pack, moving to my dad's house in Forks, Washington.⚠Discontinued⚠This story is being rewritten and will be republished on a later date.
8 192 - In Serial103 Chapters
What I Didn't Say [Tae Kwang's Unsent Letters]
[School 2015:Who Are You based]Tae Kwang hasn't forgotten about Eun Bi, even through the long time she's been dating Yi An. He lost his courage to talk to her, but his mind is full of things he wants to say.His hidden words become unsent letters.Will Eun Bi end up knowing everything on his mind? Or will his mind continue to be the only person to know about his emotions?
8 141

