《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》perfect tonight
Advertisement
t:ate aika kinakabahan ako what if she says no
a:what if she says yes?
t:ate
a:you should be happy pat, mag
pro-propose ka na sa taong mahal mo
t:alam ko ate per-
a:wala ng pero pero pat
t:what if hindi niya nagustuhan
a:hayyyy wag kang mag isip ng ganyan kilala naman natin si y/n diba i know that she's gonna love that, diba sabi nga ni mama na pag tayo mag hahanap ng asawa o jowa kailangan kasing ugali ni papa para hindi tayo mag sisi sa huli, and look at y/n's attitude mabait, masipag, may sense of humor, sa lahat ng dinala mo dito sa bahay siya lang ang nagustuhan ko
j:ah ate sabi nang nag aayos okay na daw
l:anak tricia can i talk to you?
t:sure ma
l:it's sad because wala yung papa mo dito ngayon but if he's here alam ko na matutuwa siya
t:thanks ma
l:wag na wag mo sasaktan si y/n
t:yes ma
l:propose, kasal, anak, omg pat
t:ma, si y/n nag chat na
l:ano sabi
t:tapos na daw ang work niya
l:okay sige na pat
t:bye ma!, ate aika bye, bye bunso!
after 20 minutes of driving i finally arrived in y/n's work
t:love ughh I miss you
y/n:hi love!!!!!
t:how was work?
y/n:okay naman
t:pede ba tayo lumabas
y/n:kakain?
t:yup
y/n:sure!
t:okay love sakay na
---------------
fast forward
---------------
t:love bago tayo pumasok can you wear this for me?
y/n:mask para saan?
t:basta
y/n:sige po
t:okay dahan dahan lang sa pag baba, here hawakan mo ang kamay ko
bibilang ako ng tatlo ha
1
2
3
y/n
after tangagalin ni Tricia yung piring sa mata ako agad bumungad ang mga bulaklak, sa sahig naman ay may candila at mga balloons nilibot ko ang mga mata ko and may sunflowers na naka arrange ng will you marry me?
Advertisement
tumingin ako kay tricia at nakita ko na naka luhod na siya
t:im Janine Patricia gerona robredo asking you /your full name/ to be my wife?
y/n:yes! tricia!!
tricia gets up and hug me
t:omg y/n
y/n:i love you
t:i love you too ms.robredo
y/n:tricia don't cry papangit ang make up
t:how can i hold my tears?
y/n:so this is your surprise huh?
t:lets eat na alam kong gutom kana
y/n:OMG janine i-i can't believe this
t:mhmmm....
y/n:alam ba to ni mama?
t:mama ko o mama mo na mama korin
y/n:yung nanay ko!
t:ah si tita, oo sinabi ko siya na hinding hindi kita sasaktan
y/n:ahhhh
t:na gustohan mo ba
y/n: of course yes!
t:really
y/n:oo naman tricia
t:hindi ba corni?
y/n:hindi actually it's perfect
t:come with me may isa pa ako surprise
y/n
pumasok kami sa isang room na punong puno ng bulaklak at kandila
at bigla naman ako dinala ni Tricia sa gitna
t:you look so beautiful ms.robredo
y/n:so do you wife
t:hindi ako nag kamali na piliin ka
y/n:tricia
t:mhmm?
y/n:just promise me na hinding hindi tayo mag hihiwalay at pede ka mapagod pero wag kang bibitaw sakin ha
t:kung mapagod man ako sayo lang din naman ako magpapahinga
y/n:at wag na wag kang uuwi sa bahay ng kabit mo pag tapos ng duty mo!
tricia
i just giggle and start staring to her face.
t:ganda mo naman
y/n:syempre naman
t:gusto mo naba umuwi?
y/n:ikaw kung gusto mo tara na
t:sige, I love you
time skipped
tricia
nasa parking lot na kami ng condo ni mama and diko namalayan na nakatulog na pala si y/n
Advertisement
t:mahal, love.
y/n:huh..
t:dito ka muna matulog samin
y/n:pero hindi ba magiging problema yun?
t:no problem ano ka ba
Knock-knock
j:OMGGG!!!!!! ate aika there here na!
a:hi sis
j:ano ate tricia did she say yes?
t:yes
y/n:good evening po tita
l:ay anak y/n kamusta ang proposing
y/n:okay naman po tita
l:anong tita ano ka ba mama nalng
y/n:mama?
t:oumm y/n love let's go upstairs na?
y/n:ah sige sige love bye mama!
j:at ayan na nga po sila ulit
l:hay naiisip ko rin mga anak kung paano ako mag kaka apo kay tricia eh babae din ang jowa
a:mag 69 sila ma
l:ay aika hoy!
j:oo nga ma so pano yun?
upstairs
y/n
Hindi pa kami nakaka pasok sa kwarto ni Tricia bigla niya naman akong binuhat
y/n:hoy tricia
t:hi baby
y/n:tricia iba ba mo ak-
t:my baby is growing up
y/n:pu##₱ anong baby? asawa mo ako!
t:aww you are so cute
y/n:isa pag ako hindi mo inibaba hihiwalayan kita!
t:eto na.......sorry love hehe
y/n:kiss ko?
t:kiss? you mean halik?
y/n:oo duh
y/n
tricia gave me a soft kiss
and onti onti niya namang tinatangal yung damit ko
y/n:sabi ko kiss lang
t:y/n can we please
y/n
i didn't say a word instead hinalikan ko nalang siya ulit
a few moments tinulak niya ako papuntang kama, she sat on me and start kissing my neck
y/n:tricia umhmmmm
y/n
tinaas ako ni Tricia sa kama and she's start going down to my you know.
tricia remove my underwear and start eating my p____.
y/n:ughhhh!
y/n:mhmm......
t:love don't moan so loud baka marinig tayo nila mama
y/n:sorry i can't help it.
y/n:mhmmmm
after
10 minutes eating of my ano alam niyo na kasi kung ano yon jusko
t:are you close y/n?
y/n:yess
tricia, it's coming
t:okay
and ayun ang storya kung paano namin nagawa ang apo ni mama leni
Advertisement
- In Serial21 Chapters
Otaku Girl
Imagine a world where you can live the life of your favorite fictional characters. Where you can become a real comic book superhero, anime protagonist, video game badass, and other great characters of fiction. Where you can gain actual superpowers, live in a fantastical world filled with villains and adventures, and have fun battling it out with other fellow geeks. In the virtual reality world known as the Escapist Dream, all of this can be possible for a price – once you get in, you can never get out. A Japanese otaku and an American geek would become trapped inside, and forced to fight for survival against computer viruses and other crazed players that had taken over the virtual reality world. Would their new-found powers and teamwork be enough? For what they didn't know, behind this malfunctioning virtual reality world, hides an even darker evil. One who is all-powerful, sadistic, and possibly eldritch...
8 191 - In Serial7 Chapters
Jintetsu
The adventures of an Oni, who wishes to see just how big the world could be.
8 158 - In Serial14 Chapters
Tales of Taralensia - The Lost Son
In the world of Taralensia, the shining city of Avenholme floats above the sea. The bird-winged race of Aven live peacefully but the turmoil of one family threatens to tear Avenholme apart. Roy Engelbrecht has the wings of a Peacock, born into a family of Eagles. Unable to become a success in the Skyguard, too impatient to become a Scholar and banned from becoming a Bard he makes a stupid, brash decision. Become a hero, or die trying. Unskilled, untrained and unprepared, he sets out into the world he is not ready to face. Soar through the world of Taralensia, with unique races, fascinating characters, and a colorful (and often deadly) landscape. Discover what it means to be a family and that it truly is to be a hero.
8 147 - In Serial69 Chapters
Overpowered
They say the Ancients put the Halo in the sky. They say the Ancients made everything, seven thousand years ago after the Primordial Wars. They say the Ancients created two Heavens, Land and Sky.But there's only the Hell I live in.Here, the strange energy called Power is the foundation of mankind. Absorbing it grants Cultivators strength and longevity. The Golems on the farms use Power, the food I eat is laced with Power. Even the flies are useful when they are Possessed by Spirits of Power.Here, everyone wants Power.My name is Solera. Born in the small country of Eden, I've spent my entire life training for combat I hope will never come. But the road to Power is a road of blood. Swept up in a world war two thousand years in the making, what will happen to me?Warning: Heavy gore, dark themes. Despite its title and setting, this story is not about an overpowered xianxia fantasy trip.
8 175 - In Serial11 Chapters
Celestial Cycle
Life is a constant cycle but how would it look from the outside. Two immortals will see the rise and fall of countless civilizations and religions. This is the first of the cycles that led to the break down of everything that mortals knew.
8 275 - In Serial41 Chapters
Empresses of Pangaea: The Clash of Queens [ BOOK 1 ]
Eight empresses, eight empires, one connected world, and the thirst for power and structure.Book 1 in the Empress of Pangaea Series. . . . In a world where Pangaea the supercontinent that has never separated, lives the system of queens and empresses that rule the supercontinent, Pangaea. The system consists of eight different empresses that rule eight different empires of Pangaea. In their kingdoms consist of warriors, councils, servants, and a harem that holds male concubines who serve them. Separate from the eight empresses of Pangaea there is a Queen Council of the Pangaea world, who work to keep peace and prosperity among the eight empresses in Pangaea, which was formed after the second Pangaea War 500 years ago. To be an successful empress in the world of Pangaea means to battle with the game of power, loss, and victory.The newest empress emerging in the world of Pangaea is Rehema Eze. After the death of her mother Rehema Eze officially becomes the new empress of the African Lands and is thrown into the world of power, politics, adventure, magic, mystery, love, and betrayal as she founds out what the costs of being an empress is. As Rehema learns what it takes to become a good Empress for the sake of her family lineage and the African people, while she also battles for loyalty, within her own circle and finds love in her harem of men while building allies and enemies. MATURE Story: Serious and Sensitive Themes/Topics, Strong Language, Sexual Content, and Graphic Violence. (18 +)
8 175

