《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》chance pt 6
Advertisement
gumawa ako ng part 6 kasi why not coconut 🤭
y/n
balak ko sana yayain si loloves tricia na pumunta kila mama lens jusko wala naman kasi siyang inambag dito sa condo ko at hindi naman siya ang nag babayad ng kuryente tubig at pagkain kaya ibabalik ko na siya sa ina niya
t:love mag couple time muna tayo please
y/n:tumigil ka nag ano na nga tayo kahapon eh
t:anong ano love?
y/n:nag ano
t:ano?
y/n:nag ano *censored* filing matino ka pa dyan
t:hehe did you like it or not
y/n:bilisan mo mag palit ka na ng damit mo, hindi ka ba nilalamig naka aircon tayo kagabi tas naka sando ka lang
t:hindi ikaw hindi ka ba nang init kagabi?
ang kalat mga be linis linis din pag may time
y/n:ang landi
time skipped
nasa elevator na kami ngayon ni Tricia and napaka green minded ng babaeng to jusko kung ano ano ang lumalabas sa bibig
knock knock
l:hello anak hello
a:ay bitch
j:wow may gana pa pala bumalik dito si ate Trish
t:sira ulo, hay nako wag ko na nga ibigay tong binili ko para sa inyo masyado niyo akong dino dog show
pumasok na kami at si tricia naman ay dumeretso na sa lamesa para ilagay yung niluto niya
j:it look's good to me
a:wow si patty marunong na mag luto
j:btw ano yan bakit color black
t:it's adobo y/n's favorite
a:wow ha sana masarap
j:I'll get some plates and rice
pumunta si jillian ng kusina at kumuha ng plato, kanin
j:here
y/n
umopo na kaming lahat at this time nasa gitna naman ako si mama leni yung nasa left at si tricia naman yung nasa right
j:masarap ate
Advertisement
a:sobra pat
l:oo nga anak masarap ang luto mo
Jillian's mind:huhu lasang sinigang na color black what am i eating
ate aiks mind:help us lord
malens mind:anak mahal na mahal kita pero lasang sinigang ito
y/n's mind:mhmm parang napa asim lang ng sobra hehe
doc sorry masyado na kitang dinog show
t:masarap talaga weehh
j:yes
a:umhmm oo
l:oo anak
y/n:yes love it's quite good
t:pero mas masarap ka
pabulong niyang sabi sakin
y/n
juskooo ang kalat ng girlfriend ko
after sabihin sakin yon ni Tricia ay hinampas ko siya ng mahina sa hita
t:and i enjoyed it
l:what's happening
y/n:nothing ma
t:I'm just saying that we enjoyed last night
y/n
what on earth Jesus
j:anong na enjoy hehe
y/n:we w- we watch a movie last night i- it's good and we ate it's just fun
juskooo lord what am i doing, tumingin ako kay tricia ng masama at ngumiti lang ito
time skipped
nang matapos na kaming kumain ay si ate aiks na yung nag hugas
y/n:tita inuuwi ko na po si tricia
l:juskooo wag na anak natahimik ang tahanan at kaluluwa namin
t:WoW Ma GrABe NamAn kAyO
isusumbong kita kay papa nakita ko kayo ni tita risa mag kasama sa kwart-
l:mahal na mahal ko yang si tricia y/n kung alam mo lang sa sobrang pag mamahal ko kay tricia naiwan ko siya sa party
j:so ma hindi ako mahal
l:wag kang maingay jill
j:wow ha isusumbong kita kay papa nakita ko kayo sa cctv kagab-
l:at yang bunso namin ay kamukang kamuka ni jesse hindi ko alam kung anong nakuha saakin ni jillian
y/n:ah tita si tita ris-
l:omg tigilan niyo na ako sa risa risa na yan lq kami ngayon pabayaan niyo siya
Advertisement
knock knock
l:hello
r:hello mahal sorry na
l:what are you doing here?
r:I love you
t:ah ma tita risa i think we should go na
y/n:oo nga po bye mga bading love yah
time skipped
agad narin naman kaming umuwi ng condo ni Tricia
t:omg my back hurts
y/n:hilutin kita
t:why you biting your lips is there any problem
y/n:nothing
t:weehh hihilutin mo ako sige
y/n:tara sa kwarto
t:walang gagawin na kung ano ano y/n hilot lang
y/n:oo na fine then
pumunta na kaming dalawa sa kwarto at nag tanggal si tricia ng t-shirt niya
y/n:higa na
t:i will
y/n:dumapa ka baka iba ang mahilot ko
t:shusshh
y/n
sumakay ako kay trici- *hoy hindi yung sakay na ano alam niyo na yung naka sakay sa may likod habang nag hihilot*
t:y/n up pa
y/n:dito
t:yes
y/n:okie
time skipped
after 20 minutes
natapos narin kami i mean ako natapos narin ako maghilot
y/n:do you love it
t:umhmm yes
t:i am very sleepy
y/n:okay tulog na tayo
bago kami matulog pina ulanan muna ako ni Tricia ng mga halik
t:muah muaw muah muaw
y/n:Trish
t:I love you
y/n:sabi mo inaantok ka na
t:i am
y/n:tulog na
t:miya miya
y/n:ewan please lang wag mo ako panoorin matulog
t:i can't help myself y/n you know that
y/n:blah blah blah sleep na!
t:okay i will
y/n:good night baby
landi
t:good night
:
Advertisement
- In Serial70 Chapters
The Devil King
This story is a Frame Story (story within a story), and as such will contain two summaries to denote both. A man was summoned from his home world to another to serve as a Hero for the desperate Human race. Where, in between the worlds, he is tortured whist obtaining specialised abilities and a Class. However, just as he enters this new world, he is slain by way of dragon fire. Afterwards, his soul is picked up by a Goddess called Azazel and strikes a bargain with her. For a new life upon her world, he will give her entertainment. Unbeknownst to himself, she has more plans for him than simple “entertainment”. Ah, but the Universe has its own plans for the man who was summoned. Be it for good or for ill, the worlds will note the rise of something more. ***** Sarah, the Goddess of Iridescent Colours, is the Goddess Queen of the Terran Pantheon after marrying a being called the Ageless who is the God King of said Pantheon. However, after many a century of being together, and giving birth to their only child, she has come to suspect her husband of breaking the oldest laws set aside within the Universe. Tampering or re-writing a being's Story. Of which contains a being's everything; from birth to death, everything is written within their Story. Tampering with such books would not only mark the being, but cause the Librarians who take care of such items to fly into a rage and slay the perpetrator. However, with the Ageless being the fifth strongest being within the Universe, she doubts if she could find a Librarian strong enough to slay her husband for the crimes he has committed. How did she come to suspect him? Her own story contains many pages which were re-written, and the one who has access to it is both herself and her husband. Therefore, she searches for answers, and has been given the story titled The Devil King in order to find that which she desires. Even if the cost is to read the whole book before she could act fully. Special thanks to Hot-Gothics/Agelyn Starr for the cover art. If you would like to view the full artwork, click here. This can also be found on a website run by a good friend and fan of my work. One that I've both bought and given my blessing to run. https://terranlibrary.com/
8 173 - In Serial17 Chapters
Mythshaper Reborn: A Monster Evolution LITRPG
Shan never expected to die in the ruins of Ancient Dragon Temple. His story would have ended there with a lot of regrets and resentments. However, through a chance of fate or sheer happenstance, he gained another chance at life. Waking up in an unfamiliar land, Shan found himself reincarnated as–a small white snake–with flashes of system text appearing before his eyes with flashy features and natural law bending abilities. Watch how Shan unravels the mysteries of the system and ventures into a new land full of schemes and murders. He’ll face beasts, mages, warlocks, adventurers, monsters, demons, and even gods in his path. Facing the challenges, will he remain the same–content being mediocre, or a heroic adventurer–he always dreamt of, or the most tempting snake of vengeance? _________
8 202 - In Serial36 Chapters
Recovery of a Life
The prince of a kingdom was erased from the world. His very existence an enigma. Follow Xopil as he forces his life into a world that refuses to acknowledge his presence. I tried to write a novel without including all the standard things you find in certain genres, or if it is included, I hope it's at least a fresh take on it, this includes me breaking the fourth wall, probably too much. I'm wondering if that helped with humor at all, and also reconsidering if that should be a part of the story. I'm going to be rewriting every chapter at this point... and that chapter I'm extremely disappointed with could likely be deleted if not redone entirely. Now that this story is marked 'completed', I'll be going through each chapter and fleshing out the story a bit, as I found it severely lacking, and I've been saying to myself "I could have done more with that." way more often than I should be. And that speaks to my own dissatisfaction with my writing. I make no warranty-express or implied-as to the quality of these chapters, or the story as a whole. Cover art by Roman Valeyev
8 109 - In Serial6 Chapters
Cariosus
A team of heroes with extraordinary powers fight to stop a ruthless villain from taking over the world.
8 101 - In Serial5 Chapters
my lover boy || matthew sturniolo
you move into your bestfriend's house because your dad was really abusiveit gets better from here
8 132 - In Serial10 Chapters
A KiriBakuKamiDeku {discontinued}
-Ship is obviously KiriBakuKamiDeku❤️🧡💛💚-College Au, No quirks. And I most certainly will NOT be writing smut! Izuku Midoriya - 16, poly, asexual, trans ftm, gay. Katsuki Bakugo - 17, poly, gay. Denki Kaminari - 16, poly, trans ftm, gay. Eijiro Kirishima - 17, poly, gay. ^^if anything changes I'll change the Description^^🧡💚I have changed their birthdays, don't hate me for that. If there are any warnings I will put it at the start❤️💛*they/them - Denki**he/him - Izuku, Katsuki, Eijiro*Other characters include - Shoto Todoroki, Mina Ashido, Shouta Aizawa (Dadzawa).-Izuku has a dead sister and no one knows expect Shoto since he lost his brother but I shall try do flashbacks and nightmares-Kirishima and Bakugo are already dating and they add Kaminari and Midoriya later on after they all hang out more*chapter 7 says a person has a quirk - I meant it like it was a curse and they go round turning people to vampires - I know this book said "no quirks" however it's not a quirk I just can't think of the right word to use - it's like a curse, easy way of putting it*
8 195

