《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》volleyball
Advertisement
mga bading for vp leni 🙌🏻
y/n
niyaya ko si tricia na manood ng pvl sa moa tutal wala naman kaming pasok
y/n:bilisan mo lang maligo
t:what if sabay na tayo
y/n:huh pereng tenge
bawal hindi mauna ka na
t:fine
nang matapos na maligo si tricia ay ako naman ang naligo at nag ayos ayos lang ng muka
t:ano ba pa panoorin natin
y/n:volleyball basta volleyball
t:wow kelan ka pa nahilig dyan
y/n:ngayon lang basta kinikilig kasi ako kay deanna wong hehe
t:ano kanino ka kinikilig?
y/n:wala tara na kako sa baba
y/n
pumunta na kami sa baba at sumakay sa kotse
pag bukas ko ng radio agad naman nag play ang kantang "ikaw at ako"
juskooo gawong galawin niyo ang baso
time skipped
nakapasok na kami sa loob at umupo
t:anong team ang mag lalaban?
y/n:choco mucho vs creamline
t:pagkain yon diba
y/n:shushh ang ingay ingay mo
t:wow ha
nang pumasok na ang team ng choco mucho maraming tao ang sumisigaw
:deanna wong pakasalan mo na ako!
:deannaaaaa!!!
:go bea!
at isa ako sa kanla
y/n:deanna wong whowooooooo!!!!!! deanna!
tricia's mind:lord girlfriend ko ba to parang hindi eh ibalik niyo na po yung girlfriend ko wag kayong ganyan lord
y/n:OMG si deanna love oh si deanna!
t:ha huh sino dyan
y/n:omg! ang ganda niya ayun oh yung number 3
t:ang pangit naman mas maganda pa ako dyan eh, diba love
y/n:......
pumasok narin ang team ng creamline at may 30 minutes sila para mag stretching
t:matagal pa ba yan
y/n:shushh ang ingay mo, gosh ang ganda ni jema
t:sino
y/n:jemaaaa!
t:nyare sayo
after 30 minutes ay nag simula narin ang laro kada Puntos ni deanna ay sigaw ako ng sigaw maputulan man ng ugat sa langa langa okay narin
Advertisement
y/n:beaaaaaaaa beaaaaa
t:y/n
tricia
ano ba ang nangyayari juskooo medyo na bo board na ako dito
y/n
nang nag water break na ay lumingon ako sa taas at nakita ko ang sarili ko sa malaking screen
:and also we have tricia robredo here the douther of vice president leni robredo with her gorgeous girlfriend
y/n:tricia, love look oh
t:oh shi-
y/n:kumayaw ka
agad naman itong kumaway at ngumiti, nang maka ilang segundo lang ay nag simula narin ang laro
y/n:deannaaaa! wong! juskooo I love you!
t:hoy ano
y/n:jemaaa!
time skipped
nang matapos na ang game ay pinirmahan ni deanna yung tshirt ko dala, omg lord mamatay na ako juskooo
bago kami umuwi ay dumeretso muna kami ni Tricia sa Starbucks gutom na kasi yung mga alaga ko sa tyan
t: DeAnNA WoNg I LoVe YoU
y/n:ang cute niya no
t:ano?!
y/n:kowss nag seselos ka lang don't worry wala naman akong interes sa kanya idol ko lang
t:wehhh
y/n:totoo kasi may nag mamay ari na ng buhay k-
:order for tricia and y/n
hindi ko pa natatapos ang sinasabi ko ng tawagin ng barista ang mga pangalan namin, at agad naman ito kinuha ni Tricia
t:here oh
y/n:thank you love
t:ngayon naka love ka na dyan kanina nga sigaw ka ng sigaw ng iLoVe YOU DeAnnA WonG
y/n:nag seselos ka no
t:hindi
y/n:wehhh, don't worry kung liligawan man ako non hindi ko siya sasagutin
t:kowss totoo
y/n:yes totoo po
t:I love you
tricia's mind:juskooo ang rupok rupok ko bat kasi ang rupok mo self ha parang sira
y/n:I love you more hon
did she just call me "Hon" juskooo ang puso ko lord help!
y/n:love
y/n:love!
Advertisement
t:huh love oo love
y/n:gaga ka ba, okay ka lang ba
t:opo why
y/n:kanina ka pa kasi naka tulala jan
time skipped
umuwi narin kami agad sa condo, at hindi ko alam kung ano ang nang yayari tinawag ko lang naman na hon si tricia hindi na matigil kaka ngiti
t:where here
y/n:I love you
umakyat na kami at nag palit lang ako ng damit at nag toothbrush
t:love gutom ka ba
y/n:nope hindi po hon
t:ah ga-ganon ba si-ge i hahanda ko lang ang higaan natin
y/n:okay Hon!
tricia
pumasok ako sa kwarto ni y/n at inayos yung kama nag ayos ayos narin ako ng pag mumuka ko at kinuha ko yung mga happy meal sa bag ko
y/n:I'm done!
pumasok na ako sa kwarto at nakita ko si tricia na nakahiga sa kama at may hawak na happy meal
t:here attorney gift ko sayo
y/n:ano meron
t:open it
binuksan ko yung mga bag at nakita ko na puro ito minions
y/n:hala love ang ganda ang cute
t:pede mo na ilagay sa collection mo
y/n:thank you love iloveyou so much
t:I love you more
hinalikan ko si tricia sa labi at
t:mmmhmmmm
onti onti niya akong inihihiga sa kama
paki mesenge nalang ako kung gusto niyo ng part 2
Advertisement
- In Serial175 Chapters
Kernstalion
One release per week [Hiatus in November due to NaNoWriMo] [Changed the Summary based on reader feedback. Thanks guys!] When Mitchel gets a birthday gift from his girlfriend Sandra - a pre-order version of the newest VR game, he is thrilled. Real-life graphics, full-body senses, and a mysterious world that nobody knows anything about seem like a great way to escape real-life for a few months or longer. Two days later, his dreams of a pleasant pastime are shattered. After meeting a rude welcome-NPC, getting a weak starting body, and having a near-death experience, he finds himself sleeping on the ground, cold and filthy. Unable to log-out, he now has frightening dreams where the tutorial-AI is walking around in his body plotting Earth's conquest. If that isn't enough, he slowly realizes that the game might not actually be a game but that he could very well be in another world. Can Mitchel find out what is going on and where Sandra is? Can he regain his own body, and would he still want to when all is said and done? [The Story] What this story is: A LitRPG, portal-like, slow-moving story with a protagonist who has to balance crafting and 'magic' to survive. The books have a pre-thought-out plot and finish. Also, the world is harsh, and things don't always go the MC's way. What it is not: A drama, romance, grimdark, although these elements might appear. I've had some feedback that the intro seems to set up a very rough life for the MC. There is a reason for this, and I hope you give it a try beyond the first few chapters. Do note, this is not an unreasonably harsh novel.
8 209 - In Serial47 Chapters
Checkpoint
as an anomaly sweeps the world, many gain strange abilities. as for Mal, the power makes it so they cannot die, or more accurately, they get sent back in time to the last place they were safe at. A power that seems like a blessing until you’re crushed under rubble, drowned in sewage, shot, stabbed, all while having the royalties to feel all the pain from such fates. And to put the icing on the cake, a strange message appeared before everyone’s eyes stating that unless someone breaks down the gate within 17 years, everyone will die”. now Mal needs to find a way to “break down the gate” (whatever the hell that means) or they will be forced to die and revive, only to die again for the rest of time. Which would suck, probably. /————————————————— this is technically a time loop novel. the MC is chaotic neutral with a worryingly lack of care about how their actions affect people. i want to interact with my readers so give critique and suggestions. I will sometimes host polls for the personality for new characters, story decisions, and the ability to cancel annoying characters, besides Mal, if they get enough complaints. I am also impatient and will end decision polls when I want to write more. If no one votes, I choose, so don’t let that happen. if you’re want world building check out hitchhikers guide to checkpoint (an encyclopedia of what I made up with lots more explanation)
8 112 - In Serial23 Chapters
Data Hoarding System
Robert lived his life like many other people on Earth, he just had a specific fear instilled within him from his love of books. Like many others, it was hard to disregard the constant negative information being doled out in every form of media. This caused him to fear the loss of knowledge and books that had provided him solace in times of need in his life. He collected and stored thousands of books ranging from web novels to college textbooks on physics. This was an irrational fear of his until the world changed and that knowledge gave him a step above everyone else.
8 138 - In Serial6 Chapters
Elutheria: Adventures of a Recluse
Elutheria is a VRMMO designed from the ground up with freedom in mind. Its developers take a hands-off approach, allowing NPCs and monsters alike to make choices as well as level up. In this new world filled to the brim with possibilities, our intrepid hero starts his journey by...ignoring every quest prompt...
8 138 - In Serial44 Chapters
Werewolf Committee
Every year a student is chosen to get a scholarship to graduate at the official Werewolf Committee. No one gets to meet or even see the high society wolves unless they are lucky enough to be born into a family of wealth, or to be chosen as a scholarship graduate. Elina Weitzel is the year's chosen scholarship graduate and she is the person who was least expected to be chosen. However even if she doesn't know it, she has the qualities the Werewolf Committee were looking for: Confidence, Academic, Athletic, Ambitious, and Compassionate. Little does she know, one of the powerful Alphas turns out to be her mate.[Highest Ranking; #1 Werewolf #1 Teen fiction][Currently in featured section]
8 110 - In Serial11 Chapters
boba boy | inumaki
┊❛ i'm giving you my heart ! ❜ ⌇✎ᝰ┆when y/n meets a peculiar customer who frequents the cafe she works in. he's cute, he seems okay, but he's weird -- and that's why y/n takes an interest in him anyway ;)☁ . . ⇢ *。⋆ฺ inumaki x female reader ◟⋆ฺ status :: completed ˘͈ᵕ˘͈ ✧ ˖⋆ plot/story :: inukamin ୧ *·˚ jjk :: gege akutami┆ ೃ࿔*
8 118

