《janine Patricia robredo / one shot》baby pt 10
Advertisement
"eme lang yung last part ano ba kayo request all you can kung gusto niyo gawan ko pa to ng sariling book e"
y/n's pov
tricia hug me and says
"I love you y/n so much I love you"
tricia said while crying
"gaga ka bat ka umiiyak parang ano to naiiyak narin tuloy ako wait" i said pinunasan ko yung luha ni Tricia at umalis narin sa balcony
"mommy!" jane said
"ehem anong latest mga people?"
ate aika said
"congrats anak ko!" tita said, and hug tricia
"congrats y/n I'm so happy for you guys" tita said
a week later
y/n's pov
nakapag impake na kami nila tricia ng dadalhin namin we also buy some snacks para dalhin sa US habang sila tita ay susunod nalang daw next month bago kami ikasal
nag hihintay samin yung Uber sa labas ng airport
"thank you" tricia said
pumunta kami sa dating bahay namin ni Tricia
"are you tired na" tricia said
"di pa" i said
si jane naman ay tumba na she's sleeping at her room na
"so" tricia said while starting at me alam ko na na may masamang balak to
tricia grab my face and kiss me
we're in the middle of our you know when jane jump on us
"nak" i said while fixing my face
"jane what are you doing here"
tricia frustrated said
"I'm gonna back to my room"
jane said
"yes thank you" tricia said and I just giggle
"tara na sa kwarto" tricia said
morning
nagising ako sa halik ni Tricia
"love" i said
"good morning" tricia said while bitting her lips
"i made breakfast for us, did you enjoy last night" tricia said while teasing me
"you know the answer" i said and tease her too
tricia grab my face and kiss me
Advertisement
"goodmorning" Jane shouted
"na-nak good morning" i said
"kung minamalas ka naman"
tricia angrily said
lumapit samin si jane at nag pa buhat
"your so big na" i said
"nak may breakfast kana sa baba your yaya cooked it for you"
tricia said
"i want to have breakfast with mommy" jane said
"Jane" tricia frustrated said
"come on na anak enjoy your breakfast" i said
umalis na si jane at kumain narin kami ni jane
"wag mong sungitan ang anak natin kung hindi ako ang makakatapat mo" i said
"I'm just kidding tho tuwing gabi lang kasi kita na sosolo" tricia said
"ang kalat kalat mo talaga" i said
"para sayo magiging makalat ako"
tricia said
"what time natin ihahatid si jane sa school niya?" i said
"ow no hindi ikaw o ako ang mag dri-drive may driver na tayo he will drive jane to school" tricia said
para lang talaga masolo ako gagawin ni Tricia ang lahat
"okay" i said
aftet namin kumain ay naligo narin ako mag wi-window shopping kasi ako
mag sho-shower na sana ako ng niyakap ako ni Tricia
"sabay tayo maligo" tricia said
"no ano ba" i angrily said
"please naka hubad na ako actually" tricia said
no chose ako kung hindi umoo after we shower i feel my legs week at paika ika narin ako mag lakad paalis sa bathroom
"ano nangyari sayo love" tricia said and tease me
"it's your fault!!" i said
"i know your enjoy it" tricia said
"shut up" i said
ay na post sorry
Advertisement
- In Serial10 Chapters
Space Knight
In a universe where technology and magic co-exist, Nicholas Lyons desires one thing: to serve his queen as a Space Knight in the Royal Trident Forces. But when his final mission as an Academy cadet goes horribly wrong, Nicholas discovers he possesses illegal magical abilities that grant him power far beyond that of a normal man, knight, or mage.When a clandestine assignment lands Nicholas on the worst starship in the kingdom’s fleet, he finds a motley crew of warriors hiding their own terrible secret. Death and betrayal lurk around every corner, and Nicholas finds himself torn between his loyalties to his new crew, or the oath he swore to his queen.
8 122 - In Serial16 Chapters
Transmigrated to become Hero's Aid
Life was peaceful. Enjoying the university life, having fun with friends, a family which was neither poor nor rich, warmhearted and loving parents and cute little sister, Arkar could not ask more for his life. It could be said as one of the best for him who appreciated such peaceful life style. But it seemed that fate didn't want to allow him to have what he wanted. CRASH! "Am I going to die?" It should be just a normal morning, on his way to his university. "I don't want to die yet......." His wish was not fulfilled as his consciousness began to fade away and everything became silent around him. Blink Blink When he opened his eyes again, a whole new world was waiting for him. "Young master Lucas! You are awake!" He became Lucas, the youngest master of a noble family. His abilities? Healing magic which was said to be rarest of all. His mission? To help and save the hero from going on rampage. "Oh well, I missed my home...." Lucas, who was Arkar, now became one of the major people to save the world from its own hero.
8 146 - In Serial11 Chapters
Demens
Nazeir was a mercenary and a mutant called 'inquisitor', returning from a long journey. When he was on his way back, he could feel something tense in the air. Nazeir has found the sorcerers mining a dangerous crystal that has the ability to destroy the entire world.Follow the inquisitor's journey to the northern realm to face off the sorcerers and their army in the March of the Thousand, where a thousand of Nazeir's mercenary army sail to the north and launch a surprise attack.
8 219 - In Serial15 Chapters
Ashes of the New World 2: The Divine Mess
The world is overpopulated. Gods are thrown into prison. Vita's troops are invading kingdoms with no opposition. But Norah isn't confident she's on the right side of history no matter how good her new life is. Meanwhile a boy, Helsing Curseblood, is given an opportunity to free his family from a curse causing his fate to intertwine with hers.
8 145 - In Serial20 Chapters
The teacher killer 「Teacher! Izuru Kamukura x Delinquent!Reader」
Just a story I decided to write to fun ^^
8 132 - In Serial13 Chapters
12 Reasons Why Hufflepuff House Is Actually Badass
Book #2 of the Hufflepuff reason seriesDid Pottermore put you in Hufflepuff? Excellent. Welcome to the best-kept secret of Hogwarts.Cover by: @LadybirdCookie
8 204

